Počítadla

Miniturnaj Pce open (2015)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Kaplan Tomasz Nosan Kielce1836221,6440,005,004040
2Gosk Wojciech Bila Tarnów1627151,8032,005,333232
3Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice1521102,1025,005,002525
4Muklewicz Michał Green Club Gdańsk1524171,4125,005,002525
5Szewczyk Wojciech Konsalnet Warszawa141963,1719,004,751919
6Ďuriš Miroslav K8 Buldogs Trenčín1519161,1919,003,801919
7Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň1621201,0519,003,171919
8Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice1519191,0019,003,801919
9Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice1627181,5014,002,331414
10Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice1519151,2714,002,801414
11Ząbek Monika ERG Bieruń Folie1414121,1714,003,501414
12Duna Zoltán BIO Systém Plzeň1414141,0014,003,501414
13Ząbek Sylwia Pino Dębica1522171,2910,002,001010
14Dorobant Miroslav BC Řípská Praha1414131,0810,002,501010
15Gustafsson Jesse TyBi Tampere1414141,0010,002,501010
16Louda Luboš Billiard Stars1414141,0010,002,501010
17van den Berg Nick N/A131081,257,002,3377
18Měcháček Michal Harlequin Praha1312101,207,002,3377
19Macioł Daniel Konsalnet Warszawa1312101,207,002,3377
20Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha1312130,927,002,3377
21Kundrák Ján Trenčín138110,737,002,3377
22Hamáček Jaroslav BC ROYAL Jihlava137110,647,002,3377
23Plugowski Adam N/A136120,507,002,3377
24Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice136140,437,002,3377
25Erös Dávid BC Řípská Praha138100,804,001,3344
26Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin126100,604,002,0044
27Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín126100,604,002,0044
28Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno126100,604,002,0044
29Dzumyk Mariusz Ósemka Gliwice124100,404,002,0044
30Deverová Sabina MPC Pardubice123100,304,002,0044
31Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice123100,304,002,0044
32Tamele Petr MPC Pardubice120100,004,002,0044
33Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha137140,502,000,6722
34Darius František MPC Pardubice123100,302,001,0022
35Misáková Valérie DELTA Billiard Brno122100,202,001,0022