Počítadla

Dorobant Miroslav (BC Řípská Praha)

Nalezené turnaje (6)

3 nejlepší umístěníPočet
10. místo1x
14. místo1x
24. místo1x
TurnajZVPB#
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open518111024
Scotch doubles - Pardubice open 2018366736
Pardubice ČMBS Open523141027
Pardubice Open41517759
Scotch Doubles Pce open414131014
O Mistra Pardubic 2013627171410