Počítadla

Pardubice ČMBS Open (7. 7. 2016 - 10. 7. 2016)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Śniegocki Mateusz Konsalnet Warszawa951182,8340
2
Kaplan Tomasz Nosan Kielce950133,8532
3
Skoneczny Mariusz Duet Lipinski Dachy841182,2825
4
Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava843212,0525
5
Babica Radosław Academy Billiard Rokietnica735113,1819
6
Zielinski Wiktor Hades Poznaň734152,2719
7
Sząszor Kamil Arkadia Tczew733152,2019
8
Houdek Adam BC Řípská Praha735191,8419
9
Juszczyczyn Konrad ERG Bieruń Folie63093,3314
10
Fortuński Mieszko ERG Bieruń Folie630103,0014
11
Banek Wojciech MUKS IKS Tarnów736132,7714
12
See Huidji N/A630132,3114
13
Bröschel Jan BC Řípská Praha628142,0014
14
Muklewicz Michał Green Club Gdańsk629171,7114
15
Gustafsson Jesse TyBi Tampere736221,6414
16
Żelasko Norbert Green Club Gdańsk1043301,4314
17
Urban Petr DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou52473,4310
18
Statkiewicz Patryk Green Club Gdańsk52282,7510
19
Žalman David MPC Pardubice52492,6710
20
Wesolowska Katarzyna ERG Bieruń Folie524102,4010
21
Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Stars523102,3010
22
Krysztofik Tomasz Green Club Gdańsk523112,0910
23
Macioł Daniel Konsalnet Warszawa524122,0010
24
Modrzejewski Konrad Włocławskie Stowarzyszenie Bilarda Sportowego525141,7910
25
Winogradow Andrzej Green Club Gdańsk831181,7210
26
Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín522131,6910
27
Dorobant Miroslav BC Řípská Praha523141,6410
28
Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava522141,5710
29
Nechvíle Josef BC Řípská Praha520131,5410
30
Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin624161,5010
31
Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha834231,4810
32
Räsänen Sakari TyBi Tampere624201,2010
33
Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok41972,717
34
Ascheri Gianluca Blankofive Rome41872,577
35
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice41992,117
36
Meisner Jan Harlequin Praha41691,787
37
Giernalczyk Arkadiusz Amnezja Kalisz523131,777
38
Stefański Mariusz Green Club Gdańsk41591,677
39
Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor520131,547
40
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice523151,537
41
Erös Dávid BC Řípská Praha521141,507
42
Blachovski Michal Falcon Sosnowiec519131,467
43
Štofko Vojtech Horses Prešov519131,467
44
Lacka Izabela Sosnowiec519131,467
45
Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha416111,457
46
Kůs Erik DELTA Billiard Brno418131,387
47
Putnik Ivica Mosconi Zagreb519141,367
48
Ramp Bert BC Řípská Praha523171,357
49
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice416121,337
50
Horák Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha522181,227
51
Kis Martin BK Trnava522181,227
52
Washburn Calvin BC Řípská Praha519161,197
53
Misiewicz Radosław Oleśnica522191,167
54
Auguśik Maciej Pino Dębica731271,157
55
Malanik Filip BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov519171,127
56
Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin831281,117
57
Duna Zoltán BIO Systém Plzeň521191,117
58
Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno415141,077
59
Rush Adrew DELTA Billiard Brno517161,067
60
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice516161,007
61
Vobořil Zdeněk SK Billard Centrum Praha830310,977
62
Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha415160,947
63
Pospíšil Ondřej MPC Pardubice413160,817
64
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice27100,707
65
Balaštík Pavel Harlequin Praha416131,234
66
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars417141,214
67
Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín725211,194
68
Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice314121,174
69
Pierzchalski Tomasz Masters Lublin416141,144
70
Vančura Tomáš Metropol České Budějovice416141,144
71
Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor416151,074
72
Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava416151,074
73
Marić Marijo SK Billard Centrum Praha413131,004
74
Chytráček Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha414141,004
75
Hendrych Lukáš BC Hradec Králové310101,004
76
Ząbek Sylwia Pino Dębica416170,944
77
Balon Paweł Allinone Mikolów416170,944
78
Brnický Martin BC ROYAL Jihlava410110,914
79
Macioł Arkadiusza Allinone Mikolów413150,874
80
Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice413150,874
81
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice725290,864
82
Měcháček Michal Harlequin Praha415180,834
83
Modrzejewski Grzegorz Włocławskie Stowarzyszenie Bilarda Sportowego413160,814
84
Brzękowski Arkadiusz Academy Billiard Rokietnica411150,734
85
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň412170,714
86
Louda Luboš Billiard Stars410160,634
87
Walach Kristian DELTA Billiard Brno411180,614
88
Fekete Lukáš TEAM BBM Malacky716280,574
89
Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice48180,444
90
Vratišovský Filip MPC Pardubice24110,364
91
Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno31181,381
92
Misák Petr DELTA Billiard Brno311101,101
93
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice311111,001
94
Mičkal Libor BC Příchovice311111,001
95
Vašata Milan DELTA Billiard Brno39100,901
96
Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové310120,831
97
Jaborník Michal DELTA Billiard Brno39110,821
98
Vrba Peter Harlequin Praha38100,801
99
Gubiš Ľudovít BK Trnava38100,801
100
Muška Ivo BC Hradec Králové311140,791
101
Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice38110,731
102
Kubicki Patryk UKS Bila Zduny37100,701
103
Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice39130,691
104
Muška Milan BC Hradec Králové39130,691
105
Holakovský Štefan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava38130,621
106
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice37120,581
107
Wierzyk Damian UKS Bila Zduny37120,581
108
Al-Tamimi Zaid SK Billard Centrum Praha37120,581
109
Pługowski Adam UKS Bila Zduny38140,571
110
Škoda Marek Casablanca Tábor37130,541
111
Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice37140,501
112
Ząbek Monika ERG Bieruń Folie35100,501
113
Cincibuch Petr MPC Pardubice36120,501
114
Köberle David MPC Pardubice36130,461
115
Žarnikov Michal DELTA Billiard Brno36130,461
116
Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice35110,451
117
Dobrovolný Petr BC ROYAL Jihlava35120,421
118
Kmeť Tomáš STATKÁRI Ružomberok35120,421
119
Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice35130,381
120
Čmelík Jan DELTA Billiard Brno35140,361
121
Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice310140,711
122
Rendla Jakub DELTA Billiard Brno37120,581
123
Šereda Michal neregistrovaný hráč38140,571
124
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha38140,571
125
Pokorný Michal neregistrovaný hráč37150,471
126
Samorodov Alexander SK Billard Centrum Praha37150,471
127
Bajcar Josef BC ROYAL Jihlava37150,471
128
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice36150,401
129
Javůrek ml. Michal MPC Pardubice36150,401
130
Cron Michael SK Studénka36150,401
131
Mirakhmedov Roman DELTA Billiard Brno36150,401
132
Tichý Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha36150,401
133
Reinberk Milan MPC Pardubice35150,331
134
Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice35150,331
135
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice35150,331
136
Všetečka Marcel neregistrovaný hráč35150,331
137
Tamele Petr MPC Pardubice34150,271
138
Mikulecký Petr MPC Pardubice34150,271
139
Darius František MPC Pardubice34150,271
140
Fennema Frank Utrecht34150,271
141
Quarta Antonio TV Sports Idoslubu34150,271
142
Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha33150,201
143
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice33150,201
144
Axamit Adam SK Billard Centrum Praha33150,201
145
Šofr Leo DELTA Billiard Brno33150,201
146
Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice32150,131
147
Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice32150,131
148
Wierzyk Martin UKS Bila Zduny32150,131
149
Pechr Jan MPC Pardubice32150,131
150
Javůrek Michal MPC Pardubice31150,071
151
Horálek Lukáš Stavoka Kosice31150,071
152
Hlína Vladimír MPC Pardubice31150,071
153
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice30150,001
154
Beránek Luboš MPC Pardubice30150,001
155
Kouba Aleš MPC Pardubice3000,001
156
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice3000,001
157
Brzękowski Sebastian Academy Billiard Rokietnica30150,001
158
Cendelín Miroslav MPC Pardubice30150,001