Počítadla

Pardubice Open (2018)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Krysztofik Tomasz Green Club Gdańsk21148163,0023,504,27477
2Grim Kristina N/A21147311,5222,004,00444
3Juszczyczyn Konrad ERG Bieruń Folie1948163,0040,004,444040
4Polis Piotr Frame Lódz21350381,3219,503,00397
5Washburn Calvin BC Řípská Praha21249251,9617,502,923510
6Zdziech Mateusz Frame Lódz21352341,5316,502,543314
7Lacka Izabela Sosnowiec2937251,4816,503,67331
8Babica Radosław Academy Billiard Rokietnica1945291,5532,003,563232
9Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov B21034261,3114,502,90294
10Świtała Bogna UKS Pałuki Żnin2927231,1714,503,222910
11Bąk Ewa MUKS IKS Tarnów2829171,7113,003,25261
12Karwik Weronika UKS Bila Zduny1629122,4225,004,172525
13Sząszor Kamil Arkadia Tczew1840192,1125,003,132525
14Macioł Daniel Konsalnet Warszawa1841211,9525,003,132525
15Gliński Dawid Frame Lódz21143251,7211,502,09234
16Ząbek Monika ERG Bieruń Folie2828191,4711,502,88234
17Brzękowski Arkadiusz Academy Billiard Rokietnica2931251,2410,502,33217
18Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice2929251,1610,002,22201
19Botcher Jakub Arkadia Tczew21030271,1110,002,00201
20Malicka Milena Academy Billiard Rokietnica2926270,9610,002,22201
21Fortuński Mieszko ERG Bieruń Folie1733103,3019,002,711919
22Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice1731122,5819,002,711919
23Hubrtová Veronika Harlequin Praha141782,1319,004,751919
24See Huidji N/A1735172,0619,002,711919
25Szolnoki Olivér MonoPool BSE1732201,6019,002,711919
26Błażej Szymon Square Kraków2725141,797,502,14151
27Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov B2928191,477,501,67151
28Oriňák Martin Horses Prešov B2720171,187,502,14151
29Tenk Enrik ŠK ELITE Bratislava2820220,917,501,88151
30Aftka Sandra Arkadia Tczew2715250,607,502,14151
31Baranová Lucie DELTA Billiard Brno2715270,567,502,14151
32Wierzyk Damian UKS Bila Zduny2812260,467,501,88151
33Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Stars1734142,4314,002,001414
34Trhlík Adam Metropol České Budějovice141462,3314,003,501414
35Szewczyk Wojciech Konsalnet Warszawa1628142,0014,002,331414
36Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1626132,0014,002,331414
37Mrázek David Metropol České Budějovice141591,6714,003,501414
38Checinski Wojtek Joker Tomaszów1730191,5814,002,001414
39Wierzchowski Jan Katowice1731221,4114,002,001414
40Mrňák Jan Cannery Billiard1731231,3514,002,001414
41Růčka Radek MPC Pardubice1623191,2114,002,331414
42Tomeček Milan DELTA Billiard Brno2824231,047,001,75144
43Bartoňková Tereza DELTA Billiard Brno149110,8214,003,501414
44Kotolanová Kateřina DELTA Billiard Brno148100,8014,003,501414
45Stankiewicz Adam Hades Poznaň2822191,165,501,38111
46Połczyńska Weronika UKS Bila Zduny2717161,065,501,57111
47Květoň Václav Billiard Stars2722211,055,501,57111
48Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice2934350,975,501,22111
49Sroczynski Wojciech Konsalnet Warszawa152392,5610,002,001010
50Labutis Pijus N/A1523102,3010,002,001010
51Śniegocki Mateusz Konsalnet Warszawa1521102,1010,002,001010
52Žalman David MPC Pardubice1523112,0910,002,001010
53Banek Wojciech MUKS IKS Tarnów1626151,7310,001,671010
54Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice1520121,6710,002,001010
55Dorobant Miroslav BC Řípská Praha1518111,6410,002,001010
56Hamáček Dominik BC ROYAL Jihlava1629181,6110,001,671010
57Houdek Adam BC Řípská Praha1628181,5610,001,671010
58Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok1626171,5310,001,671010
59Ramp Bert BC Řípská Praha1519131,4610,002,001010
60Dorobant Slávek BC Mnichovo Hradiště1625181,3910,001,671010
61Marien Christoph N/A1623181,2810,001,671010
62Balon Paweł Allinone Mikolów1623181,2810,001,671010
63Krejčová Sandra Casablanca Tábor149110,8210,002,501010
64Schjetne Mats N/A141772,437,001,7577
65Meparishvili Irakli Billiard Academy Tbilisi141672,297,001,7577
66Laaksonen Mika N/A162092,227,001,1777
67Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava141682,007,001,7577
68Giernalczyk Arkadiusz Amnezja Kalisz1522112,007,001,4077
69Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars141791,897,001,7577
70Likowski Piotr Zakrecona Bila Poznan141581,887,001,7577
71Topchiev Emil Billiard Academy Tbilisi141591,677,001,7577
72Somero Sami N/A1521131,627,001,4077
73Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno1520131,547,001,4077
74Malinowski Tomasz Frame Lódz1523151,537,001,4077
75Sząszor Mateusz Arkadia Tczew1521141,507,001,4077
76Jarosz Cezary Rokietnica1518121,507,001,4077
77Muklewicz Michał Green Club Gdańsk1414101,407,001,7577
78Longdi Zhou SK Billard Centrum Praha1518131,387,001,4077
79Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice141291,337,001,7577
80Tichý Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha1516121,337,001,4077
81Kubán Michal BK Kanianka1417131,317,001,7577
82Kaplan Tomasz Nosan Kielce1517131,317,001,4077
83Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1519151,277,001,4077
84Blachovski Michal Falcon Sosnowiec1829241,217,000,8877
85Konkel Kacper Arkadia Tczew1518151,207,001,4077
86Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň1516141,147,001,4077
87Ascheri Gianluca Blankofive Rome1516141,147,001,4077
88Saariaho Sami N/A1518171,067,001,4077
89Gosk Wojciech Bila Tarnów1519181,067,001,4077
90Gustafsson Jesse TyBi Tampere1517171,007,001,4077
91Holakovský Štefan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava1821220,957,000,8877
92Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany1818300,607,000,8877
93Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor1416111,454,001,0044
94Jokela Kimmo N/A1414101,404,001,0044
95Peter Ingo N/A1415111,364,001,0044
96Pierzchalski Tomasz Masters Lublin1415111,364,001,0044
97Nechvíle Josef BC Řípská Praha13861,334,001,3344
98Tsereteli Zurab Billiard Academy Tbilisi1415121,254,001,0044
99Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice1417141,214,001,0044
100Dzumyk Mariusz Ósemka Gliwice1415131,154,001,0044
101Dobrovolný Petr BC ROYAL Jihlava1415131,154,001,0044
102Hojka Marcin Wodzisław Sl13871,144,001,3344
103Balan Arivukkannan DELTA Billiard Brno1412111,094,001,0044
104Horák Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha1412111,094,001,0044
105Adamus Damian N/A1413121,084,001,0044
106Quarta Antonio TV Sports Idoslubu1413121,084,001,0044
107Marić Marijo SK Billard Centrum Praha1414131,084,001,0044
108Kůs Erik DELTA Billiard Brno1414131,084,001,0044
109Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno1414131,084,001,0044
110Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín1412121,004,001,0044
111Bröschel Jan BC Řípská Praha1412121,004,001,0044
112Hiltunen Toni N/A1413131,004,001,0044
113Valkila Toni N/A1411111,004,001,0044
114Szymkowski Sebastian 147 Break Warszawa1720210,954,000,5744
115Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín1411120,924,001,0044
116Urban Petr DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou1410110,914,001,0044
117Fekete Lukáš TEAM BBM Malacky1720230,874,000,5744
118Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice1412140,864,001,0044
119Kotěra Jan DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou1412140,864,001,0044
120Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin1411130,854,001,0044
121Bobola Peter K8 Trench Town Trenčín1413160,814,001,0044
122Autero Einari N/A1411140,794,001,0044
123Honz Branislav TEAM BBM Malacky1411140,794,001,0044
124Räsänen Sakari TyBi Tampere1410130,774,001,0044
125Biashvili Beka Billiard Academy Tbilisi1411160,694,001,0044
126Frank Michal Horses Prešov B2716170,941,000,2921
127Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha2611200,551,000,3321
128Erhartová Tereza BC Příchovice2611200,551,000,3321
129Mašková Eva SK Billard Centrum Praha2611220,501,000,3321
130Vorlová Barbora SK Billard Centrum Praha2711240,461,000,2921
131Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice269200,451,000,3321
132Burkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika Wodzisław Sl266220,271,000,3321
133Dygrýn Tobiáš SK Billard Centrum Praha276240,251,000,2921
134Krulichová Petra Harlequin Praha265240,211,000,3321
135Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice262190,111,000,3321
136Hora Matouš BC Příchovice141281,501,000,2511
137Forsten Jyri N/A13971,291,000,3311
138Dziobkowski Andrzej Wodzisław Sl13981,131,000,3311
139Rendla Jakub DELTA Billiard Brno13981,131,000,3311
140Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice131091,111,000,3311
141Benedikt Jiří neregistrovaný hráč13991,001,000,3311
142Kovářík Matěj TJ Sokol Hodonín1411111,001,000,2511
143Moroz Mykola N/A1411111,001,000,2511
144Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín139100,901,000,3311
145Dugovič Roman BK Kanianka139100,901,000,3311
146Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava13890,891,000,3311
147Zając Dominik Balabushka Break Ball13890,891,000,3311
148Anthony Van Loocke N/A13890,891,000,3311
149Jaborník Michal DELTA Billiard Brno13780,881,000,3311
150Kulas René SK Billard Centrum Praha13780,881,000,3311
151Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava138100,801,000,3311
152Ugrin Milan Harlequin Praha13790,781,000,3311
153Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice13790,781,000,3311
154Błażej Tomasz N/A13790,781,000,3311
155Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin13790,781,000,3311
156Kurz Tom SK Billard Centrum Praha13680,751,000,3311
157Vladyka Robin Harlequin Praha13680,751,000,3311
158Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice138110,731,000,3311
159Vašata Milan DELTA Billiard Brno137100,701,000,3311
160Świtała Piotr UKS Pałuki Żnin137100,701,000,3311
161Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice13690,671,000,3311
162Kubicki Patryk UKS Bila Zduny13690,671,000,3311
163Ouhrabka Jakub MPC Pardubice13690,671,000,3311
164Lukáč Filip DELTA Billiard Brno137110,641,000,3311
165Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice137110,641,000,3311
166Gubiš Ľudovít BK Trnava13580,631,000,3311
167Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov13580,631,000,3311
168Kacprzak Edyta Frame Lódz13580,631,000,3311
169Szerypo Agnieszka Frame Lódz136100,601,000,3311
170Mirakhmedov Roman DELTA Billiard Brno136100,601,000,3311
171Kucziak Jan BC Lysá nad Labem136100,601,000,3311
172Misák Petr DELTA Billiard Brno136100,601,000,3311
173Dynia Wojciech UKS Milek Wislica Polska13590,561,000,3311
174Kapolka Kamil SBiZ13590,561,000,3311
175Louda Luboš Billiard Stars136110,551,000,3311
176Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice136110,551,000,3311
177Musil Oldřich BC ROYAL Jihlava136110,551,000,3311
178Čmelík Jan DELTA Billiard Brno136120,501,000,3311
179Malanik Filip BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov136120,501,000,3311
180Vančura Tomáš Metropol České Budějovice136120,501,000,3311
181Kurpanik Robert Wodzisław Sl135100,501,000,3311
182Číhal Ondřej BC ROYAL Jihlava13480,501,000,3311
183Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice13490,441,000,3311
184Mrva Milan Horses Prešov13490,441,000,3311
185Siemieniec Gabriela UKS Milek Wislica Polska146160,381,000,2511
186Kacperczyk Wiktoria UKS Milek Wislica Polska134110,361,000,3311
187Hanzlík Jakub 1. BC Děčín134120,331,000,3311
188Chruściel Jarosław Frame Lódz134120,331,000,3311
189Bekesi Laszlo Calliotel SC Kecskemet134120,331,000,3311
190Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice134120,331,000,3311
191Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha134120,331,000,3311
192Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice134120,331,000,3311
193Hrabovský Tomáš TEAM BBM Malacky134120,331,000,3311
194Murka Bohumil BC Hradec Králové133120,251,000,3311
195Šereda Michal neregistrovaný hráč133120,251,000,3311
196Dittrich David Harlequin Praha133120,251,000,3311
197Jasiak Oskar Wodzisław Sl133120,251,000,3311
198Igazová Ľudmila K8 Trenčín133120,251,000,3311
199Charczuk Patryk UKS Milek Wislica Polska133120,251,000,3311
200Pawełczyk Dominika UKS Milek Wislica Polska133120,251,000,3311
201Žarnikov Michal DELTA Billiard Brno133120,251,000,3311
202Kout Filip MPC Pardubice132120,171,000,3311
203Javůrek ml. Michal MPC Pardubice132120,171,000,3311
204Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice132120,171,000,3311
205Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha132120,171,000,3311
206Witos Mariusz Arena Piaseczno132120,171,000,3311
207Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice132120,171,000,3311
208Pługowski Adam UKS Bila Zduny132120,171,000,3311
209Cendelín Miroslav MPC Pardubice132120,171,000,3311
210Brzękowski Sebastian Academy Billiard Rokietnica132120,171,000,3311
211Siemieniec Partycja UKS Milek Wislica Polska142160,131,000,2511
212Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice131120,081,000,3311
213Wierzyk Martin UKS Bila Zduny131120,081,000,3311
214Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice131120,081,000,3311
215Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice131120,081,000,3311
216Darius František MPC Pardubice131120,081,000,3311
217Szerypo Paweł Frame Lódz131120,081,000,3311
218Balay Miloš DELTA Billiard Brno131120,081,000,3311
219Venteo Araque Pablo José N/A131120,081,000,3311
220Dohálová Laura Trenčín131120,081,000,3311
221Kun Roland Körös BSE131120,081,000,3311
222Havlíček David BC Příchovice131120,081,000,3311
223Hlína Vladimír MPC Pardubice130120,001,000,3311
224Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice130120,001,000,3311
225Malczewski Michał Bilard Team Maria Wałbrzych13080,001,000,3311