Počítadla

Senior cup 2013 (31. 8. 2013 - 1. 9. 2013)

Pavouk 64/8

1
Kavan Petr
0
Casablanca Tábor
< volný los >0
 
2
Michálek Petr
6
MPC Pardubice
Hochman Jindřich2
BC Lysá nad Labem
3
Hromádka Ivan
0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
< volný los >0
 
4
< volný los >
0
 
Axamít Miloš0
UNBB Lavos Bratislava
5
Lisík Zdenko
0
Alpia Martin
< volný los >0
 
6
Tomčo Ján
6
BK Kanianka "B"
Blaho Peter2
Zvolen
7
Pocklan Peter
6
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
Javůrek Michal2
MPC Pardubice
8
< volný los >
0
 
Sedmík Roman0
K8 Trenčín
9
Jurek Peter
0
Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
< volný los >0
 
10
Divousová Markéta
1
MPC Pardubice
Žalman Miloš6
MPC Pardubice
11
Gereg Marek
0
Horses Prešov
< volný los >0
 
12
< volný los >
0
 
Dzurilla Peter0
Trenčín
13
Rychtařík Jan
0
BC Litomyšl
< volný los >0
 
14
< volný los >
0
 
Žalmanová Ilona0
MPC Pardubice
15
Dončuk Jan
5
MPC Pardubice
Javůrek Jaroslav6
MPC Pardubice
16
< volný los >
0
 
Baran Peter0
BEARS PKO Prešov
17
Suchánek Jan
0
Casablanca Tábor
< volný los >0
 
18
Lottring Richard
6
BC Balabuška Praha
Beleš Pavol1
BC Balabuška Praha
19
Balaj Miloš
0
K8 Trenčín
< volný los >0
 
20
< volný los >
0
 
Zaiček Vladimír0
BBM Malacky
21
Urban Vladimír
0
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
< volný los >0
 
22
< volný los >
0
 
Jadrný Roman0
MPC Pardubice
23
Žemlička Josef
6
Harlequin Praha
Frejka Jirka2
Casablanca Tábor
24
< volný los >
0
 
Michač Roman0
Alpia Martin
25
Schmidt Mark
0
Harlequin Praha
< volný los >0
 
26
Hamáček Jaroslav
6
BC ROYAL Jihlava
Smutný Petr5
BC ROYAL Jihlava
27
Hořeňovský Jaroslav
0
MPC Pardubice
< volný los >0
 
28
< volný los >
0
 
Tomašec Miroslav0
Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
29
Marić Marijo
0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
< volný los >0
 
30
< volný los >
0
 
Grujbár Miloš0
BC Litomyšl
31
Diviš Pavel
0
MPC Pardubice
nikto nikto6
SBiZ
32
< volný los >
0
 
Mrva Milan0
Horses Prešov
33
Kavan Petr
6
Casablanca Tábor
Michálek Petr3
MPC Pardubice
34
Hromádka Ivan
1
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
Axamít Miloš6
UNBB Lavos Bratislava
35
Lisík Zdenko
6
Alpia Martin
Tomčo Ján2
BK Kanianka "B"
36
Pocklan Peter
4
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
Sedmík Roman6
K8 Trenčín
37
Jurek Peter
6
Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
Žalman Miloš2
MPC Pardubice
38
Gereg Marek
3
Horses Prešov
Dzurilla Peter6
Trenčín
39
Rychtařík Jan
4
BC Litomyšl
Žalmanová Ilona6
MPC Pardubice
40
Javůrek Jaroslav
6
MPC Pardubice
Baran Peter5
BEARS PKO Prešov
41
Suchánek Jan
6
Casablanca Tábor
Lottring Richard0
BC Balabuška Praha
42
Balaj Miloš
6
K8 Trenčín
Zaiček Vladimír2
BBM Malacky
43
Urban Vladimír
6
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
Jadrný Roman1
MPC Pardubice
44
Žemlička Josef
2
Harlequin Praha
Michač Roman6
Alpia Martin
45
Schmidt Mark
6
Harlequin Praha
Hamáček Jaroslav0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
46
Hořeňovský Jaroslav
0
MPC Pardubice
Tomašec Miroslav6
Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
47
Marić Marijo
4
SK Billard Centrum Praha
Grujbár Miloš6
BC Litomyšl
48
nikto nikto
3
SBiZ
Mrva Milan6
Horses Prešov
49
< volný los >
0
 
Hochman Jindřich0
BC Lysá nad Labem
50
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
51
< volný los >
0
 
Blaho Peter0
Zvolen
52
Javůrek Michal
0
MPC Pardubice
< volný los >0
 
53
< volný los >
0
 
Divousová Markéta0
MPC Pardubice
54
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
55
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
56
Dončuk Jan
0
MPC Pardubice
< volný los >0
 
57
< volný los >
0
 
Beleš Pavol0
BC Balabuška Praha
58
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
59
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
60
Frejka Jirka
0
Casablanca Tábor
< volný los >0
 
61
< volný los >
0
 
Smutný Petr0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
62
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
63
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
64
Diviš Pavel
0
MPC Pardubice
< volný los >0
 
65
Hochman Jindřich
3
BC Lysá nad Labem
Baran Peter5
BEARS PKO Prešov
66
< volný los >
0
 
Rychtařík Jan0
BC Litomyšl
67
Blaho Peter
0
Zvolen
Gereg Marek5
Horses Prešov
68
Javůrek Michal
2
MPC Pardubice
Žalman Miloš5
MPC Pardubice
69
Divousová Markéta
2
MPC Pardubice
Pocklan Peter5
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
70
< volný los >
0
 
Tomčo Ján0
BK Kanianka "B"
71
< volný los >
0
 
Hromádka Ivan0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
72
Dončuk Jan
4
MPC Pardubice
Michálek Petr5
MPC Pardubice
73
Beleš Pavol
3
BC Balabuška Praha
nikto nikto5
SBiZ
74
< volný los >
0
 
Marić Marijo0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
75
< volný los >
0
 
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0
MPC Pardubice
76
Frejka Jirka
5
Casablanca Tábor
Hamáček Jaroslav3
BC ROYAL Jihlava
77
Smutný Petr
5
BC ROYAL Jihlava
Žemlička Josef1
Harlequin Praha
78
< volný los >
0
 
Jadrný Roman0
MPC Pardubice
79
< volný los >
0
 
Zaiček Vladimír0
BBM Malacky
80
Diviš Pavel
3
MPC Pardubice
Lottring Richard5
BC Balabuška Praha
81
Kavan Petr
6
Casablanca Tábor
Axamít Miloš3
UNBB Lavos Bratislava
82
Lisík Zdenko
5
Alpia Martin
Sedmík Roman6
K8 Trenčín
83
Jurek Peter
4
Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
Dzurilla Peter6
Trenčín
84
Žalmanová Ilona
6
MPC Pardubice
Javůrek Jaroslav2
MPC Pardubice
85
Suchánek Jan
6
Casablanca Tábor
Balaj Miloš0
K8 Trenčín
86
Urban Vladimír
3
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
Michač Roman6
Alpia Martin
87
Schmidt Mark
4
Harlequin Praha
Tomašec Miroslav6
Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
88
Grujbár Miloš
2
BC Litomyšl
Mrva Milan6
Horses Prešov
89
Baran Peter
5
BEARS PKO Prešov
Rychtařík Jan1
BC Litomyšl
90
Gereg Marek
5
Horses Prešov
Žalman Miloš4
MPC Pardubice
91
Pocklan Peter
4
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
Tomčo Ján5
BK Kanianka "B"
92
Hromádka Ivan
0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
Michálek Petr-1
MPC Pardubice
93
nikto nikto
0
SBiZ
Marić Marijo5
SK Billard Centrum Praha
94
Hořeňovský Jaroslav
5
MPC Pardubice
Frejka Jirka4
Casablanca Tábor
95
Smutný Petr
5
BC ROYAL Jihlava
Jadrný Roman0
MPC Pardubice
96
Zaiček Vladimír
3
BBM Malacky
Lottring Richard5
BC Balabuška Praha
97
Baran Peter
3
BEARS PKO Prešov
Grujbár Miloš5
BC Litomyšl
98
Gereg Marek
5
Horses Prešov
Schmidt Mark3
Harlequin Praha
99
Tomčo Ján
3
BK Kanianka "B"
Urban Vladimír5
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
100
Hromádka Ivan
1
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
Balaj Miloš5
K8 Trenčín
101
Marić Marijo
5
SK Billard Centrum Praha
Javůrek Jaroslav0
MPC Pardubice
102
Hořeňovský Jaroslav
1
MPC Pardubice
Jurek Peter5
Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
103
Smutný Petr
2
BC ROYAL Jihlava
Lisík Zdenko5
Alpia Martin
104
Lottring Richard
5
BC Balabuška Praha
Axamít Miloš0
UNBB Lavos Bratislava
105
Kavan Petr
2
Casablanca Tábor
Sedmík Roman6
K8 Trenčín
106
Dzurilla Peter
6
Trenčín
Žalmanová Ilona1
MPC Pardubice
107
Suchánek Jan
6
Casablanca Tábor
Michač Roman2
Alpia Martin
108
Tomašec Miroslav
2
Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
Mrva Milan6
Horses Prešov
109
Grujbár Miloš
1
BC Litomyšl
Gereg Marek5
Horses Prešov
110
Urban Vladimír
2
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
Balaj Miloš5
K8 Trenčín
111
Marić Marijo
4
SK Billard Centrum Praha
Jurek Peter5
Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
112
Lisík Zdenko
5
Alpia Martin
Lottring Richard4
BC Balabuška Praha
113
Gereg Marek
5
Horses Prešov
Žalmanová Ilona0
MPC Pardubice
114
Balaj Miloš
2
K8 Trenčín
Kavan Petr5
Casablanca Tábor
115
Jurek Peter
5
Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
Tomašec Miroslav3
Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
116
Lisík Zdenko
4
Alpia Martin
Michač Roman5
Alpia Martin
117
Sedmík Roman
7
K8 Trenčín
Gereg Marek2
Horses Prešov
118
Dzurilla Peter
5
Trenčín
Kavan Petr7
Casablanca Tábor
119
Suchánek Jan
7
Casablanca Tábor
Michač Roman2
Alpia Martin
120
Mrva Milan
7
Horses Prešov
Jurek Peter1
Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
121
Sedmík Roman
7
K8 Trenčín
Kavan Petr5
Casablanca Tábor
122
Suchánek Jan
7
Casablanca Tábor
Mrva Milan2
Horses Prešov
123
Sedmík Roman
7
K8 Trenčín
Suchánek Jan5
Casablanca Tábor