Počítadla

Senior cup 2013 (31. 8. 2013 - 1. 9. 2013)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Kavan Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/2Michálek Petr
vs.
Hochman Jindřich6 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/3Hromádka Ivan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Axamít Miloš0 : 0
UNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/5Lisík Zdenko
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/6Tomčo Ján
vs.
Blaho Peter6 : 2
BK Kanianka "B"Zvolen
 
1/7Pocklan Peter
vs.
Javůrek Michal6 : 2
Historia de la Roja ZvolenMPC Pardubice
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Sedmík Roman0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/9Jurek Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
 
1/10Divousová Markéta
vs.
Žalman Miloš1 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Gereg Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Dzurilla Peter0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/13Rychtařík Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Litomyšl
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/15Dončuk Jan
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav5 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Baran Peter0 : 0
BEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/17Suchánek Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/18Lottring Richard
vs.
Beleš Pavol6 : 1
BC Balabuška PrahaBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/19Balaj Miloš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Zaiček Vladimír0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/21Urban Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Jadrný Roman0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/23Žemlička Josef
vs.
Frejka Jirka6 : 2
Harlequin PrahaCasablanca Tábor
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Michač Roman0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/25Schmidt Mark
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
1/26Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Smutný Petr6 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/27Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Tomašec Miroslav0 : 0
Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
 
1/29Marić Marijo
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Grujbár Miloš0 : 0
BC Litomyšl
 
1/31Diviš Pavel
vs.
nikto nikto0 : 6
MPC PardubiceSBiZ
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/33Kavan Petr
vs.
Michálek Petr6 : 3
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Axamít Miloš1 : 6
Historia de la Roja ZvolenUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/35Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Tomčo Ján6 : 2
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/36Pocklan Peter
vs.
Sedmík Roman4 : 6
Historia de la Roja ZvolenK8 Trenčín
 
1/37Jurek Peter
vs.
Žalman Miloš6 : 2
Old Boys Kysucké Nové MestoMPC Pardubice
 
1/38Gereg Marek
vs.
Dzurilla Peter3 : 6
Horses PrešovTrenčín
 
1/39Rychtařík Jan
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 6
BC LitomyšlMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Baran Peter6 : 5
MPC PardubiceBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/41Suchánek Jan
vs.
Lottring Richard6 : 0
Casablanca TáborBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/42Balaj Miloš
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír6 : 2
K8 TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/43Urban Vladimír
vs.
Jadrný Roman6 : 1
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Žemlička Josef
vs.
Michač Roman2 : 6
Harlequin PrahaAlpia Martin
 
1/45Schmidt Mark
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav6 : 0
Harlequin PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/46Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Tomašec Miroslav0 : 6
MPC PardubiceOld Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
 
1/47Marić Marijo
vs.
Grujbár Miloš4 : 6
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Litomyšl
 
1/48nikto nikto
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 6
SBiZHorses Prešov
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Hochman Jindřich0 : 0
BC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Blaho Peter0 : 0
Zvolen
 
1/52Javůrek Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Divousová Markéta0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Dončuk Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Beleš Pavol0 : 0
BC Balabuška Praha
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Frejka Jirka
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Smutný Petr0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Diviš Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/65Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Baran Peter3 : 5
BC Lysá nad LabemBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Rychtařík Jan0 : 0
BC Litomyšl
 
1/67Blaho Peter
vs.
Gereg Marek0 : 5
ZvolenHorses Prešov
 
1/68Javůrek Michal
vs.
Žalman Miloš2 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/69Divousová Markéta
vs.
Pocklan Peter2 : 5
MPC PardubiceHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Tomčo Ján0 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Hromádka Ivan0 : 0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/72Dončuk Jan
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/73Beleš Pavol
vs.
nikto nikto3 : 5
BC Balabuška PrahaSBiZ
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Marić Marijo0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/76Frejka Jirka
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav5 : 3
Casablanca TáborBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/77Smutný Petr
vs.
Žemlička Josef5 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaHarlequin Praha
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Jadrný Roman0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Zaiček Vladimír0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/80Diviš Pavel
vs.
Lottring Richard3 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/81Kavan Petr
vs.
Axamít Miloš6 : 3
Casablanca TáborUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/82Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Sedmík Roman5 : 6
Alpia MartinK8 Trenčín
 
1/83Jurek Peter
vs.
Dzurilla Peter4 : 6
Old Boys Kysucké Nové MestoTrenčín
 
1/84Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav6 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/85Suchánek Jan
vs.
Balaj Miloš6 : 0
Casablanca TáborK8 Trenčín
 
1/86Urban Vladimír
vs.
Michač Roman3 : 6
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouAlpia Martin
 
1/87Schmidt Mark
vs.
Tomašec Miroslav4 : 6
Harlequin PrahaOld Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
 
1/88Grujbár Miloš
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 6
BC LitomyšlHorses Prešov
 
1/89Baran Peter
vs.
Rychtařík Jan5 : 1
BEARS PKO PrešovBC Litomyšl
 
1/90Gereg Marek
vs.
Žalman Miloš5 : 4
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
1/91Pocklan Peter
vs.
Tomčo Ján4 : 5
Historia de la Roja ZvolenBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/92Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Michálek Petr0 : -1
Historia de la Roja ZvolenMPC Pardubice
 
1/93nikto nikto
vs.
Marić Marijo0 : 5
SBiZSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/94Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Frejka Jirka5 : 4
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
1/95Smutný Petr
vs.
Jadrný Roman5 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/96Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Lottring Richard3 : 5
BBM MalackyBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/97Baran Peter
vs.
Grujbár Miloš3 : 5
BEARS PKO PrešovBC Litomyšl
 
1/98Gereg Marek
vs.
Schmidt Mark5 : 3
Horses PrešovHarlequin Praha
 
1/99Tomčo Ján
vs.
Urban Vladimír3 : 5
BK Kanianka "B"DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/100Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Balaj Miloš1 : 5
Historia de la Roja ZvolenK8 Trenčín
 
1/101Marić Marijo
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav5 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/102Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Jurek Peter1 : 5
MPC PardubiceOld Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
 
1/103Smutný Petr
vs.
Lisík Zdenko2 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaAlpia Martin
 
1/104Lottring Richard
vs.
Axamít Miloš5 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/105Kavan Petr
vs.
Sedmík Roman2 : 6
Casablanca TáborK8 Trenčín
 
1/106Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona6 : 1
TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/107Suchánek Jan
vs.
Michač Roman6 : 2
Casablanca TáborAlpia Martin
 
1/108Tomašec Miroslav
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 6
Old Boys Kysucké Nové MestoHorses Prešov
 
1/109Grujbár Miloš
vs.
Gereg Marek1 : 5
BC LitomyšlHorses Prešov
 
1/110Urban Vladimír
vs.
Balaj Miloš2 : 5
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouK8 Trenčín
 
1/111Marić Marijo
vs.
Jurek Peter4 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaOld Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
 
1/112Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Lottring Richard5 : 4
Alpia MartinBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/113Gereg Marek
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona5 : 0
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
1/114Balaj Miloš
vs.
Kavan Petr2 : 5
K8 TrenčínCasablanca Tábor
 
1/115Jurek Peter
vs.
Tomašec Miroslav5 : 3
Old Boys Kysucké Nové MestoOld Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
 
1/116Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Michač Roman4 : 5
Alpia MartinAlpia Martin
 
1/117Sedmík Roman
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 2
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/118Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Kavan Petr5 : 7
TrenčínCasablanca Tábor
 
1/119Suchánek Jan
vs.
Michač Roman7 : 2
Casablanca TáborAlpia Martin
 
1/120Mrva Milan
vs.
Jurek Peter7 : 1
Horses PrešovOld Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto
 
1/121Sedmík Roman
vs.
Kavan Petr7 : 5
K8 TrenčínCasablanca Tábor
 
1/122Suchánek Jan
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 2
Casablanca TáborHorses Prešov
 
1/123Sedmík Roman
vs.
Suchánek Jan7 : 5
K8 TrenčínCasablanca Tábor