Počítadlá

Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 - ARENA Ružomberok (1. 2. 2020)

Pavúk 64/16

1
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
0
ŠBK Komárno
< voľný los >0
 
2
Dugovič Roman (M20)
5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Kohútka Pavol (M20)1
POINT Trenčín
3
Babjak Peter (M20)
0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
< voľný los >0
 
4
< voľný los >
0
 
Michálik Roman0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
5
Folk Martin
0
SBiZ
< voľný los >0
 
6
Pindiak Ľuboš
5
ALPIA Ružomberok
Babinec Daniel (M20)3
BK Trnava
7
Lisík Jozef (M20)
5
Alpia Martin
Oriňák Martin4
Horses Prešov
8
< voľný los >
0
 
Brázdil Marián (M20)0
BK Topoľčany
9
Köles Balázs (M20)
0
ŠBK Komárno
< voľný los >0
 
10
Harvanec Jozef (M20)
2
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Tarina Vladimír (M20)5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
11
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Jamriška Jakub0
SBiZ
12
< voľný los >
0
 
Mrva Kristián0
Horses Prešov
13
Halaksa Norbert
0
BK Trnava
< voľný los >0
 
14
Ďuráči Michal (M20)
5
POINT Trenčín
Mikuška Peter3
POINT Trenčín
15
Suchánek Juraj
0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
Dikoš Tomáš5
Alpia Martin
16
< voľný los >
0
 
Domján Zsolt0
ŠBK Komárno
17
Janík Adam (M20)
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< voľný los >0
 
18
Hraboš Marek (M20)
5
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)1
POINT Trenčín
19
Gubiš Ľudovít
4
BK Družba Trnava
Igaz Matej2
POINT Trenčín
20
< voľný los >
0
 
Lisík Zdenko (M20)0
Alpia Martin
21
Mrva Milan
0
Horses Prešov
< voľný los >0
 
22
Štofko Vojtech (M20)
5
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Plhák Matej (M20)3
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
23
Frank Michal (H),(J20)
5
Horses Prešov
Lehotský Ľubomír3
ALPIA Ružomberok
24
< voľný los >
0
 
Lang Daniel (M20)0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
25
Katona Gabriel (M20)
0
BK Topoľčany
< voľný los >0
 
26
Moravčík Juraj (M20)
5
BK 6 Trnava
Fekete Lukáš (M20)4
BBM Malacky
27
Sekan Radovan (M20)
5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Šoltis Pavol4
Horses Prešov
28
< voľný los >
0
 
Konárik Marcel (M20)0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
29
Pastula Martin
0
Horses Prešov
< voľný los >0
 
30
Scodinu Mattia
5
POINT Trenčín
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)3
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
31
Lipa Jozef (M20)
5
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Guliš Samuel2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
32
< voľný los >
0
 
Koniar Jakub (M20)0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
33
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
5
ŠBK Komárno
Dugovič Roman (M20)3
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
34
Babjak Peter (M20)
4
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Michálik Roman5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
35
Folk Martin
5
SBiZ
Pindiak Ľuboš3
ALPIA Ružomberok
36
Lisík Jozef (M20)
5
Alpia Martin
Brázdil Marián (M20)4
BK Topoľčany
37
Köles Balázs (M20)
5
ŠBK Komárno
Tarina Vladimír (M20)3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
38
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Mrva Kristián5
Horses Prešov
39
Halaksa Norbert
4
BK Trnava
Ďuráči Michal (M20)5
POINT Trenčín
40
Dikoš Tomáš
1
Alpia Martin
Domján Zsolt5
ŠBK Komárno
41
Janík Adam (M20)
2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Hraboš Marek (M20)5
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
42
Gubiš Ľudovít
0
BK Družba Trnava
Lisík Zdenko (M20)5
Alpia Martin
43
Mrva Milan
5
Horses Prešov
Štofko Vojtech (M20)2
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
44
Frank Michal (H),(J20)
1
Horses Prešov
Lang Daniel (M20)5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
45
Katona Gabriel (M20)
5
BK Topoľčany
Moravčík Juraj (M20)3
BK 6 Trnava
46
Sekan Radovan (M20)
1
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Konárik Marcel (M20)5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
47
Pastula Martin
4
Horses Prešov
Scodinu Mattia5
POINT Trenčín
48
Lipa Jozef (M20)
5
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Koniar Jakub (M20)3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
49
< voľný los >
0
 
Kohútka Pavol (M20)0
POINT Trenčín
50
< voľný los >
0
 
< voľný los >0
 
51
< voľný los >
0
 
Babinec Daniel (M20)0
BK Trnava
52
Oriňák Martin
0
Horses Prešov
< voľný los >0
 
53
< voľný los >
0
 
Harvanec Jozef (M20)0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
54
Jamriška Jakub
0
SBiZ
< voľný los >0
 
55
< voľný los >
0
 
Mikuška Peter0
POINT Trenčín
56
Suchánek Juraj
0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
< voľný los >0
 
57
< voľný los >
0
 
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)0
POINT Trenčín
58
Igaz Matej
0
POINT Trenčín
< voľný los >0
 
59
< voľný los >
0
 
Plhák Matej (M20)0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
60
Lehotský Ľubomír
0
ALPIA Ružomberok
< voľný los >0
 
61
< voľný los >
0
 
Fekete Lukáš (M20)0
BBM Malacky
62
Šoltis Pavol
0
Horses Prešov
< voľný los >0
 
63
< voľný los >
0
 
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
64
Guliš Samuel
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< voľný los >0
 
65
Kohútka Pavol (M20)
5
POINT Trenčín
Dikoš Tomáš3
Alpia Martin
66
< voľný los >
0
 
Halaksa Norbert0
BK Trnava
67
Babinec Daniel (M20)
3
BK Trnava
Krovina Tomáš (M20)5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
68
Oriňák Martin
5
Horses Prešov
Tarina Vladimír (M20)2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
69
Harvanec Jozef (M20)
5
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Brázdil Marián (M20)4
BK Topoľčany
70
Jamriška Jakub
4
SBiZ
Pindiak Ľuboš5
ALPIA Ružomberok
71
Mikuška Peter
0
POINT Trenčín
Babjak Peter (M20)5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
72
Suchánek Juraj
2
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
Dugovič Roman (M20)5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
73
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)
0
POINT Trenčín
Koniar Jakub (M20)5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
74
Igaz Matej
4
POINT Trenčín
Pastula Martin5
Horses Prešov
75
Plhák Matej (M20)
5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Sekan Radovan (M20)4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
76
Lehotský Ľubomír
5
ALPIA Ružomberok
Moravčík Juraj (M20)1
BK 6 Trnava
77
Fekete Lukáš (M20)
2
BBM Malacky
Frank Michal (H),(J20)5
Horses Prešov
78
Šoltis Pavol
3
Horses Prešov
Štofko Vojtech (M20)5
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
79
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Gubiš Ľudovít1
BK Družba Trnava
80
Guliš Samuel
1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Janík Adam (M20)5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
81
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
5
ŠBK Komárno
Michálik Roman1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
82
Folk Martin
5
SBiZ
Lisík Jozef (M20)1
Alpia Martin
83
Köles Balázs (M20)
4
ŠBK Komárno
Mrva Kristián5
Horses Prešov
84
Ďuráči Michal (M20)
4
POINT Trenčín
Domján Zsolt5
ŠBK Komárno
85
Hraboš Marek (M20)
0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Lisík Zdenko (M20)5
Alpia Martin
86
Mrva Milan
1
Horses Prešov
Lang Daniel (M20)5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
87
Katona Gabriel (M20)
3
BK Topoľčany
Konárik Marcel (M20)5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
88
Scodinu Mattia
5
POINT Trenčín
Lipa Jozef (M20)0
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
89
Kohútka Pavol (M20)
1
POINT Trenčín
Halaksa Norbert5
BK Trnava
90
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Oriňák Martin3
Horses Prešov
91
Harvanec Jozef (M20)
2
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Pindiak Ľuboš5
ALPIA Ružomberok
92
Babjak Peter (M20)
5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Dugovič Roman (M20)1
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
93
Koniar Jakub (M20)
5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Pastula Martin0
Horses Prešov
94
Plhák Matej (M20)
0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Lehotský Ľubomír5
ALPIA Ružomberok
95
Frank Michal (H),(J20)
5
Horses Prešov
Štofko Vojtech (M20)1
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
96
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Janík Adam (M20)3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
97
Halaksa Norbert
2
BK Trnava
Lipa Jozef (M20)5
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
98
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Katona Gabriel (M20)2
BK Topoľčany
99
Pindiak Ľuboš
5
ALPIA Ružomberok
Mrva Milan3
Horses Prešov
100
Babjak Peter (M20)
5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Hraboš Marek (M20)0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
101
Koniar Jakub (M20)
5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Ďuráči Michal (M20)0
POINT Trenčín
102
Lehotský Ľubomír
2
ALPIA Ružomberok
Köles Balázs (M20)5
ŠBK Komárno
103
Frank Michal (H),(J20)
5
Horses Prešov
Lisík Jozef (M20)4
Alpia Martin
104
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Michálik Roman2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
105
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
5
ŠBK Komárno
Koniar Jakub (M20)7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
106
Folk Martin
6
SBiZ
Pindiak Ľuboš7
ALPIA Ružomberok
107
Mrva Kristián
7
Horses Prešov
Babjak Peter (M20)4
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
108
Domján Zsolt
7
ŠBK Komárno
Lipa Jozef (M20)3
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
109
Lisík Zdenko (M20)
6
Alpia Martin
Köles Balázs (M20)7
ŠBK Komárno
110
Lang Daniel (M20)
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Frank Michal (H),(J20)4
Horses Prešov
111
Konárik Marcel (M20)
7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Krovina Tomáš (M20)4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
112
Scodinu Mattia
4
POINT Trenčín
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
113
Koniar Jakub (M20)
7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Pindiak Ľuboš4
ALPIA Ružomberok
114
Mrva Kristián
6
Horses Prešov
Domján Zsolt7
ŠBK Komárno
115
Köles Balázs (M20)
3
ŠBK Komárno
Lang Daniel (M20)7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
116
Konárik Marcel (M20)
7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
117
Koniar Jakub (M20)
4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Domján Zsolt7
ŠBK Komárno
118
Lang Daniel (M20)
4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Konárik Marcel (M20)7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
119
Domján Zsolt
7
ŠBK Komárno
Konárik Marcel (M20)5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava