Počítadlá

XII.ROMAN HAVIER MEMORIAL - finálový pavúk K8 Trenčín (11. 5. 2019 - 12. 5. 2019)

Pavúk 64/16

1
Vágai Jozef
0
SBiZ
< voľný los >0
 
2
Gubiš Ľudovít
5
BK Družba Trnava
Grujbár Miloš6
BC Litomyšl
3
Rychtařík Jan
3
BC Litomyšl
Kováč Ľubomír 6
BK Žiar nad hronom
4
Krommel Norbert
3
Nové Zámky
Psota Peter6
K8 KINGS Trenčín
5
Lisík Zdenko
0
Alpia Martin
< voľný los >0
 
6
Hořeňovský Jaroslav
1
MPC Pardubice
Šarmír Juraj6
neregistrovaný hráč
7
Šelinga Peter
6
BK Družba Trnava
Billich Ladislav5
La-Bill Nitra
8
< voľný los >
0
 
Mrva Milan0
Horses Prešov
9
Klofanda Vladimír
0
BC Litomyšl
< voľný los >0
 
10
Žalmanová Ilona
3
MPC Pardubice
Tomčo Ján6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
11
Blaho Peter
6
Zvolen
Igazová Ľudmila1
K8 Trenčín
12
Babinec Daniel
6
BK Trnava
Jurkáček Stanislav4
Malacky
13
Zaiček Vladimír
6
SBiZ
Nechvíle Petr3
BC Litomyšl
14
Javůrek Jaroslav
6
MPC Pardubice
Baran Peter5
BEARS PKO Prešov
15
Diviš Pavel
6
MPC Pardubice
Konvalinová Ludmila5
MPC Pardubice
16
< voľný los >
0
 
Roško Miroslav0
K8 Trenčín
17
Bobola Peter
0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
< voľný los >0
 
18
Vlk Pavel
6
MPC Pardubice
Dončuk Jan3
MPC Pardubice
19
Balík Peter
1
BBM Malacky
Kavan Petr6
Casablanca Tábor
20
Mikuška Peter
6
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Nováková Helena4
neregistrovaný hráč
21
Suchánek Jan
0
Casablanca Tábor
< voľný los >0
 
22
Husák Juraj
6
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Bobola Alexander4
Trenčín
23
Tomša Martin
5
K8 Trenčín
Žalman Miloš6
MPC Pardubice
24
< voľný los >
0
 
Jelínek Petr0
DELTA Billiard Brno
25
Čermák Pavel
0
BC Litomyšl
< voľný los >0
 
26
Potaš Marek
6
Alpia Martin
Tomeš Blahoslav0
MPC Pardubice
27
Stieranka Ľubomír
6
SBiZ
Hýbl Petr5
BC Litomyšl
28
< voľný los >
0
 
Lukács Zoltán0
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
29
Porubský Jozef
4
Trenčín
Malaník František6
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
30
Kohútka Pavol
1
K8 Trenčín
Sadloň Denis6
K8 Trenčín
31
Dzurilla Peter
5
Trenčín
Holakovský Štefan6
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
32
< voľný los >
0
 
Sedmík Roman0
K8 Trenčín
33
Vágai Jozef
5
SBiZ
Grujbár Miloš6
BC Litomyšl
34
Kováč Ľubomír
6
BK Žiar nad hronom
Psota Peter1
K8 KINGS Trenčín
35
Lisík Zdenko
5
Alpia Martin
Šarmír Juraj6
neregistrovaný hráč
36
Šelinga Peter
3
BK Družba Trnava
Mrva Milan6
Horses Prešov
37
Klofanda Vladimír
5
BC Litomyšl
Tomčo Ján6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
38
Blaho Peter
5
Zvolen
Babinec Daniel6
BK Trnava
39
Zaiček Vladimír
6
SBiZ
Javůrek Jaroslav4
MPC Pardubice
40
Diviš Pavel
3
MPC Pardubice
Roško Miroslav6
K8 Trenčín
41
Bobola Peter
6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Vlk Pavel2
MPC Pardubice
42
Kavan Petr
6
Casablanca Tábor
Mikuška Peter5
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
43
Suchánek Jan
6
Casablanca Tábor
Husák Juraj2
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
44
Žalman Miloš
0
MPC Pardubice
Jelínek Petr6
DELTA Billiard Brno
45
Čermák Pavel
6
BC Litomyšl
Potaš Marek1
Alpia Martin
46
Stieranka Ľubomír
5
SBiZ
Lukács Zoltán6
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
47
Malaník František
4
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
Sadloň Denis6
K8 Trenčín
48
Holakovský Štefan
3
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
Sedmík Roman6
K8 Trenčín
49
< voľný los >
0
 
Gubiš Ľudovít0
BK Družba Trnava
50
Rychtařík Jan
5
BC Litomyšl
Krommel Norbert6
Nové Zámky
51
< voľný los >
0
 
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0
MPC Pardubice
52
Billich Ladislav
0
La-Bill Nitra
< voľný los >0
 
53
< voľný los >
0
 
Žalmanová Ilona0
MPC Pardubice
54
Igazová Ľudmila
-1
K8 Trenčín
Jurkáček Stanislav0
Malacky
55
Nechvíle Petr
5
BC Litomyšl
Baran Peter6
BEARS PKO Prešov
56
Konvalinová Ludmila
0
MPC Pardubice
< voľný los >0
 
57
< voľný los >
0
 
Dončuk Jan0
MPC Pardubice
58
Balík Peter
6
BBM Malacky
Nováková Helena4
neregistrovaný hráč
59
< voľný los >
0
 
Bobola Alexander0
Trenčín
60
Tomša Martin
0
K8 Trenčín
< voľný los >0
 
61
< voľný los >
0
 
Tomeš Blahoslav0
MPC Pardubice
62
Hýbl Petr
0
BC Litomyšl
< voľný los >0
 
63
Porubský Jozef
2
Trenčín
Kohútka Pavol6
K8 Trenčín
64
Dzurilla Peter
0
Trenčín
< voľný los >0
 
65
Gubiš Ľudovít
6
BK Družba Trnava
Diviš Pavel4
MPC Pardubice
66
Krommel Norbert
6
Nové Zámky
Javůrek Jaroslav0
MPC Pardubice
67
Hořeňovský Jaroslav
6
MPC Pardubice
Blaho Peter4
Zvolen
68
Billich Ladislav
-1
La-Bill Nitra
Klofanda Vladimír0
BC Litomyšl
69
Žalmanová Ilona
6
MPC Pardubice
Šelinga Peter2
BK Družba Trnava
70
Jurkáček Stanislav
2
Malacky
Lisík Zdenko6
Alpia Martin
71
Baran Peter
6
BEARS PKO Prešov
Psota Peter2
K8 KINGS Trenčín
72
Konvalinová Ludmila
0
MPC Pardubice
Vágai Jozef-1
SBiZ
73
Dončuk Jan
2
MPC Pardubice
Holakovský Štefan6
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
74
Balík Peter
6
BBM Malacky
Malaník František4
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
75
Bobola Alexander
4
Trenčín
Stieranka Ľubomír6
SBiZ
76
Tomša Martin
2
K8 Trenčín
Potaš Marek6
Alpia Martin
77
Tomeš Blahoslav
4
MPC Pardubice
Žalman Miloš6
MPC Pardubice
78
Hýbl Petr
3
BC Litomyšl
Husák Juraj6
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
79
Kohútka Pavol
5
K8 Trenčín
Mikuška Peter6
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
80
Dzurilla Peter
6
Trenčín
Vlk Pavel1
MPC Pardubice
81
Grujbár Miloš
6
BC Litomyšl
Kováč Ľubomír 1
BK Žiar nad hronom
82
Šarmír Juraj
1
neregistrovaný hráč
Mrva Milan6
Horses Prešov
83
Tomčo Ján
4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Babinec Daniel6
BK Trnava
84
Zaiček Vladimír
6
SBiZ
Roško Miroslav4
K8 Trenčín
85
Bobola Peter
5
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Kavan Petr6
Casablanca Tábor
86
Suchánek Jan
6
Casablanca Tábor
Jelínek Petr1
DELTA Billiard Brno
87
Čermák Pavel
6
BC Litomyšl
Lukács Zoltán2
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
88
Sadloň Denis
4
K8 Trenčín
Sedmík Roman6
K8 Trenčín
89
Gubiš Ľudovít
1
BK Družba Trnava
Krommel Norbert6
Nové Zámky
90
Hořeňovský Jaroslav
1
MPC Pardubice
Klofanda Vladimír6
BC Litomyšl
91
Žalmanová Ilona
5
MPC Pardubice
Lisík Zdenko6
Alpia Martin
92
Baran Peter
6
BEARS PKO Prešov
Konvalinová Ludmila2
MPC Pardubice
93
Holakovský Štefan
-1
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
Balík Peter0
BBM Malacky
94
Stieranka Ľubomír
2
SBiZ
Potaš Marek6
Alpia Martin
95
Žalman Miloš
6
MPC Pardubice
Husák Juraj2
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
96
Mikuška Peter
6
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Dzurilla Peter2
Trenčín
97
Krommel Norbert
6
Nové Zámky
Sadloň Denis4
K8 Trenčín
98
Klofanda Vladimír
0
BC Litomyšl
Lukács Zoltán6
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
99
Lisík Zdenko
5
Alpia Martin
Jelínek Petr6
DELTA Billiard Brno
100
Baran Peter
5
BEARS PKO Prešov
Bobola Peter6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
101
Balík Peter
6
BBM Malacky
Roško Miroslav3
K8 Trenčín
102
Potaš Marek
0
Alpia Martin
Tomčo Ján-1
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
103
Žalman Miloš
2
MPC Pardubice
Šarmír Juraj6
neregistrovaný hráč
104
Mikuška Peter
6
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kováč Ľubomír 0
BK Žiar nad hronom
105
Grujbár Miloš
5
BC Litomyšl
Balík Peter6
BBM Malacky
106
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Bobola Peter4
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
107
Babinec Daniel
5
BK Trnava
Potaš Marek6
Alpia Martin
108
Zaiček Vladimír
6
SBiZ
Šarmír Juraj2
neregistrovaný hráč
109
Kavan Petr
5
Casablanca Tábor
Jelínek Petr6
DELTA Billiard Brno
110
Suchánek Jan
6
Casablanca Tábor
Lukács Zoltán2
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
111
Čermák Pavel
6
BC Litomyšl
Mikuška Peter3
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
112
Sedmík Roman
6
K8 Trenčín
Krommel Norbert1
Nové Zámky
113
Balík Peter
3
BBM Malacky
Mrva Milan6
Horses Prešov
114
Potaš Marek
0
Alpia Martin
Zaiček Vladimír6
SBiZ
115
Jelínek Petr
3
DELTA Billiard Brno
Suchánek Jan6
Casablanca Tábor
116
Čermák Pavel
2
BC Litomyšl
Sedmík Roman6
K8 Trenčín
117
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Zaiček Vladimír4
SBiZ
118
Suchánek Jan
5
Casablanca Tábor
Sedmík Roman6
K8 Trenčín
119
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Sedmík Roman3
K8 Trenčín