Challenge Tour 06 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 Trenčín (13. 4. 2019)

Mérkőzések

 #1 Játékosvs.2 JátékosPont
 
1/1Scodinu Mattia
vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/2Krommel Norbert
vs.
Krupčík Peter6 : 0
Nové Zámkyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/3Piterka Rastislav
vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/4< üres hely >vs.
Krajíček Peter0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/5Beňo Jozef
vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/6< üres hely >vs.
Haberl Marek0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/7Psota Peter
vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/8< üres hely >vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/9Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/10< üres hely >vs.
Vágai Jozef0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/11Kollár Tomáš
vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/12< üres hely >vs.
Babinec Daniel0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/13Kis Martin
vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/14< üres hely >vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/15Hraboš Marek
vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/16< üres hely >vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav0 : 0
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/17Fekete Lukáš
vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/18< üres hely >vs.
Kňažík Peter0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/19Šelinga Peter
vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/20< üres hely >vs.
Šutek Dušan0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/21Suchánek Juraj
vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/22< üres hely >vs.
Oškrda Alexander0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/23Guliš Samuel
vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
Bratislava
 
1/24< üres hely >vs.
Scodinu Giacomo0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/25Macho Peter
vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/26< üres hely >vs.
Bendík Oliver0 : 0
Ilava
 
1/27Ďuríková Emma
vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/28< üres hely >vs.
Sadloň Denis0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/29Kohútka Pavol
vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/30< üres hely >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/31Quintas Joao
vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/32< üres hely >vs.
Kuník Martin0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/33Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Krommel Norbert6 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínNové Zámky
 
1/34Piterka Rastislav
vs.
Krajíček Peter5 : 6
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/35Beňo Jozef
vs.
Haberl Marek6 : 2
BK Topoľčanyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/36Psota Peter
vs.
Igaz Matej5 : 6
K8 KINGS TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/37Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Vágai Jozef1 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaSBiZ
 
1/38Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Babinec Daniel2 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/39Kis Martin
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/40Hraboš Marek
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav6 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/41Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Kňažík Peter6 : 4
BBM MalackySBiZ
 
1/42Šelinga Peter
vs.
Šutek Dušan5 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/43Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Oškrda Alexander6 : 4
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/44Guliš Samuel
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo6 : 5
BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/45Macho Peter
vs.
Bendík Oliver4 : 6
SBiZIlava
 
1/46Ďuríková Emma
vs.
Sadloň Denis0 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Trenčín
 
1/47Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 4
K8 TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/48Quintas Joao
vs.
Kuník Martin0 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/49< üres hely >vs.
Krupčík Peter0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/50< üres hely >vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
 
1/51< üres hely >vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
 
1/52< üres hely >vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
 
1/53< üres hely >vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
 
1/54< üres hely >vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
 
1/55< üres hely >vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
 
1/56< üres hely >vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
 
1/57< üres hely >vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
 
1/58< üres hely >vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
 
1/59< üres hely >vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
 
1/60< üres hely >vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
 
1/61< üres hely >vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
 
1/62< üres hely >vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
 
1/63< üres hely >vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
 
1/64< üres hely >vs.< üres hely >0 : 0
 
1/65Krupčík Peter
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav3 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/66< üres hely >vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/67< üres hely >vs.
Kollár Tomáš0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/68< üres hely >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/69< üres hely >vs.
Psota Peter0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/70< üres hely >vs.
Haberl Marek0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/71< üres hely >vs.
Piterka Rastislav0 : 0
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/72< üres hely >vs.
Krommel Norbert0 : 0
Nové Zámky
 
1/73< üres hely >vs.
Quintas Joao0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/74< üres hely >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/75< üres hely >vs.
Ďuríková Emma0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/76< üres hely >vs.
Macho Peter0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/77< üres hely >vs.
Scodinu Giacomo0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/78< üres hely >vs.
Oškrda Alexander0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/79< üres hely >vs.
Šelinga Peter0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/80< üres hely >vs.
Kňažík Peter0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/81Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Krajíček Peter6 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/82Beňo Jozef
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 6
BK TopoľčanyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/83Vágai Jozef
vs.
Babinec Daniel6 : 1
SBiZBK Trnava
 
1/84Kis Martin
vs.
Hraboš Marek6 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/85Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Šutek Dušan6 : 2
BBM MalackyClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/86Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Guliš Samuel3 : 6
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomBratislava
 
1/87Bendík Oliver
vs.
Sadloň Denis1 : 6
IlavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/88Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Kuník Martin0 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/89Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 5
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyK8 Trenčín
 
1/90Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/91Psota Peter
vs.
Haberl Marek5 : 2
K8 KINGS Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/92Piterka Rastislav
vs.
Krommel Norbert5 : 3
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyNové Zámky
 
1/93Quintas Joao
vs.
Kundrák Ján5 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčTrenčín
 
1/94Ďuríková Emma
vs.
Macho Peter2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčSBiZ
 
1/95Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Oškrda Alexander5 : 4
K8 Trench Town TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/96Šelinga Peter
vs.
Kňažík Peter1 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaSBiZ
 
1/97Roško Miroslav
vs.
Kohútka Pavol3 : 5
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/98Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Bendík Oliver4 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaIlava
 
1/99Psota Peter
vs.
Suchánek Juraj5 : 3
K8 KINGS TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/100Piterka Rastislav
vs.
Šutek Dušan5 : 1
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/101Quintas Joao
vs.
Hraboš Marek5 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/102Macho Peter
vs.
Babinec Daniel5 : 4
SBiZBK Trnava
 
1/103Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Beňo Jozef5 : 0
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/104Kňažík Peter
vs.
Krajíček Peter2 : 5
SBiZK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/105Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/106Vágai Jozef
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 1
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/107Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Guliš Samuel6 : 5
BBM MalackyBratislava
 
1/108Sadloň Denis
vs.
Kuník Martin1 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/109Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Bendík Oliver3 : 5
K8 TrenčínIlava
 
1/110Psota Peter
vs.
Piterka Rastislav5 : 3
K8 KINGS TrenčínBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/111Quintas Joao
vs.
Macho Peter5 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčSBiZ
 
1/112Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Krajíček Peter5 : 1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/113Bendík Oliver
vs.
Kis Martin3 : 5
IlavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/114Psota Peter
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 5
K8 KINGS TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/115Quintas Joao
vs.
Sadloň Denis4 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Trenčín
 
1/116Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Guliš Samuel5 : 4
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBratislava
 
1/117Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 0
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/118Vágai Jozef
vs.
Igaz Matej3 : 6
SBiZK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/119Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo6 : 5
BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/120Kuník Martin
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/121Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/122Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Kuník Martin1 : 6
BBM MalackyK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/123Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 1
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín