Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.10 K8 Trenčín (23. 2. 2019)

Dupla KO 64/16

1
Koniar Jakub
0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< üres hely >0
 
2
Babinec Daniel
6
BK Trnava
Tenk Enrik1
DELTA Billiard Brno
3
Omasta Kristián
5
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
Kohútka Pavol6
K8 Trenčín
4
Sojčák Patrik
0
SBiZ
Tarina Vladimír6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
5
Šoltis Michal
0
Horses Prešov
< üres hely >0
 
6
Kollár Tomáš
1
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Lisík Zdenko6
Alpia Martin
7
Kuník Martin
6
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Šelinga Peter4
BK Družba Trnava
8
< üres hely >
0
 
Gajanec Martin0
BK Družba Trnava
9
Janík Adam
0
BBM Malacky
< üres hely >0
 
10
Dugovič Roman
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Javorka Marcel2
SBiZ
11
Halaksa Norbert
6
neregistrovaný hráč
Beňo Jozef1
BK Topoľčany
12
Sedmík Roman
6
K8 Trenčín
Husák Richard3
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
13
Michálik Roman
2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Bobola Peter6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
14
Psota Peter
6
K8 KINGS Trenčín
Scodinu Giacomo3
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
15
Köles Balázs
6
ŠBK Komárno
Gubiš Ľudovít0
BK Družba Trnava
16
< üres hely >
0
 
Hajdúch Michal0
ŠBK Komárno
17
Kováč Lukáš
0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< üres hely >0
 
18
Fekete Lukáš
2
BBM Malacky
Mikuška Peter6
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
19
Krovina Tomáš
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Pindiak Ľuboš4
ALPIA Ružomberok
20
Kružík Adrián
4
1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"
Jamriška Jakub6
SBiZ
21
Mrva Kristián
0
Horses Prešov
< üres hely >0
 
22
Sekan Radovan
4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Igaz Matej6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
23
Bajzík Jaroslav
5
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
Hraboš Marek6
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
24
< üres hely >
0
 
Fuka Michal0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
25
Brázdil Marián
0
BK Topoľčany
< üres hely >0
 
26
Macho Peter
6
SBiZ
Tedla Andrej4
BBM Malacky
27
Lang Daniel
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Lehotský Ľubomír5
ALPIA Ružomberok
28
< üres hely >
0
 
Šoltis Pavol0
Horses Prešov
29
Konárik Marcel
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Folk Martin4
SBiZ
30
Priesol Michal
5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Ďuráči Michal6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
31
Kis Martin
6
BK Družba Trnava
Strákoš Martin4
BK TAXON Matúškovo
32
< üres hely >
0
 
Polách Jaroslav0
ŠBK Komárno
33
Koniar Jakub
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Babinec Daniel4
BK Trnava
34
Kohútka Pavol
4
K8 Trenčín
Tarina Vladimír6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
35
Šoltis Michal
2
Horses Prešov
Lisík Zdenko6
Alpia Martin
36
Kuník Martin
6
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Gajanec Martin3
BK Družba Trnava
37
Janík Adam
6
BBM Malacky
Dugovič Roman3
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
38
Halaksa Norbert
4
neregistrovaný hráč
Sedmík Roman6
K8 Trenčín
39
Bobola Peter
6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Psota Peter4
K8 KINGS Trenčín
40
Köles Balázs
6
ŠBK Komárno
Hajdúch Michal3
ŠBK Komárno
41
Kováč Lukáš
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Mikuška Peter2
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
42
Krovina Tomáš
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Jamriška Jakub4
SBiZ
43
Mrva Kristián
6
Horses Prešov
Igaz Matej4
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
44
Hraboš Marek
1
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Fuka Michal6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
45
Brázdil Marián
6
BK Topoľčany
Macho Peter3
SBiZ
46
Lang Daniel
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Šoltis Pavol0
Horses Prešov
47
Konárik Marcel
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Ďuráči Michal2
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
48
Kis Martin
0
BK Družba Trnava
Polách Jaroslav6
ŠBK Komárno
49
< üres hely >
0
 
Tenk Enrik0
DELTA Billiard Brno
50
Omasta Kristián
5
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
Sojčák Patrik3
SBiZ
51
< üres hely >
0
 
Kollár Tomáš0
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
52
Šelinga Peter
0
BK Družba Trnava
< üres hely >0
 
53
< üres hely >
0
 
Javorka Marcel0
SBiZ
54
Beňo Jozef
5
BK Topoľčany
Husák Richard4
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
55
Michálik Roman
5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Scodinu Giacomo3
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
56
Gubiš Ľudovít
0
BK Družba Trnava
< üres hely >0
 
57
< üres hely >
0
 
Fekete Lukáš0
BBM Malacky
58
Pindiak Ľuboš
5
ALPIA Ružomberok
Kružík Adrián2
1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"
59
< üres hely >
0
 
Sekan Radovan0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
60
Bajzík Jaroslav
0
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
< üres hely >0
 
61
< üres hely >
0
 
Tedla Andrej0
BBM Malacky
62
Lehotský Ľubomír
0
ALPIA Ružomberok
< üres hely >0
 
63
Folk Martin
1
SBiZ
Priesol Michal5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
64
Strákoš Martin
0
BK TAXON Matúškovo
< üres hely >0
 
65
Tenk Enrik
3
DELTA Billiard Brno
Hajdúch Michal5
ŠBK Komárno
66
Omasta Kristián
4
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
Psota Peter5
K8 KINGS Trenčín
67
Kollár Tomáš
4
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Halaksa Norbert5
neregistrovaný hráč
68
Šelinga Peter
2
BK Družba Trnava
Dugovič Roman5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
69
Javorka Marcel
4
SBiZ
Gajanec Martin5
BK Družba Trnava
70
Beňo Jozef
0
BK Topoľčany
Šoltis Michal5
Horses Prešov
71
Michálik Roman
5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kohútka Pavol2
K8 Trenčín
72
Gubiš Ľudovít
5
BK Družba Trnava
Babinec Daniel2
BK Trnava
73
Fekete Lukáš
2
BBM Malacky
Kis Martin5
BK Družba Trnava
74
Pindiak Ľuboš
5
ALPIA Ružomberok
Ďuráči Michal3
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
75
Sekan Radovan
5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Šoltis Pavol1
Horses Prešov
76
Bajzík Jaroslav
5
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
Macho Peter3
SBiZ
77
Tedla Andrej
5
BBM Malacky
Hraboš Marek3
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
78
Lehotský Ľubomír
3
ALPIA Ružomberok
Igaz Matej5
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
79
Priesol Michal
5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Jamriška Jakub1
SBiZ
80
Strákoš Martin
1
BK TAXON Matúškovo
Mikuška Peter5
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
81
Koniar Jakub
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Tarina Vladimír2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
82
Lisík Zdenko
4
Alpia Martin
Kuník Martin6
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
83
Janík Adam
6
BBM Malacky
Sedmík Roman2
K8 Trenčín
84
Bobola Peter
2
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Köles Balázs6
ŠBK Komárno
85
Kováč Lukáš
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Krovina Tomáš4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
86
Mrva Kristián
3
Horses Prešov
Fuka Michal6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
87
Brázdil Marián
0
BK Topoľčany
Lang Daniel6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
88
Konárik Marcel
5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav6
ŠBK Komárno
89
Hajdúch Michal
5
ŠBK Komárno
Psota Peter2
K8 KINGS Trenčín
90
Halaksa Norbert
0
neregistrovaný hráč
Dugovič Roman5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
91
Gajanec Martin
5
BK Družba Trnava
Šoltis Michal3
Horses Prešov
92
Michálik Roman
5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Gubiš Ľudovít0
BK Družba Trnava
93
Kis Martin
4
BK Družba Trnava
Pindiak Ľuboš5
ALPIA Ružomberok
94
Sekan Radovan
5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Bajzík Jaroslav1
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
95
Tedla Andrej
2
BBM Malacky
Igaz Matej5
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
96
Priesol Michal
5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Mikuška Peter3
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
97
Hajdúch Michal
5
ŠBK Komárno
Konárik Marcel1
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
98
Dugovič Roman
1
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Brázdil Marián5
BK Topoľčany
99
Gajanec Martin
4
BK Družba Trnava
Mrva Kristián5
Horses Prešov
100
Michálik Roman
1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Krovina Tomáš5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
101
Pindiak Ľuboš
5
ALPIA Ružomberok
Bobola Peter1
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
102
Sekan Radovan
0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Sedmík Roman-1
K8 Trenčín
103
Igaz Matej
3
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Lisík Zdenko5
Alpia Martin
104
Priesol Michal
2
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Tarina Vladimír5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
105
Koniar Jakub
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Sekan Radovan2
BK ARENA Ružomberok
106
Kuník Martin
4
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Tarina Vladimír6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
107
Janík Adam
4
BBM Malacky
Brázdil Marián6
BK Topoľčany
108
Köles Balázs
6
ŠBK Komárno
Lisík Zdenko1
Alpia Martin
109
Kováč Lukáš
2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Hajdúch Michal6
ŠBK Komárno
110
Fuka Michal
1
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Krovina Tomáš6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
111
Lang Daniel
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Mrva Kristián5
Horses Prešov
112
Polách Jaroslav
6
ŠBK Komárno
Pindiak Ľuboš1
ALPIA Ružomberok
113
Koniar Jakub
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Tarina Vladimír1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
114
Brázdil Marián
6
BK Topoľčany
Köles Balázs5
ŠBK Komárno
115
Hajdúch Michal
6
ŠBK Komárno
Krovina Tomáš2
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
116
Lang Daniel
3
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Polách Jaroslav6
ŠBK Komárno
117
Koniar Jakub
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Brázdil Marián2
BK Topoľčany
118
Hajdúch Michal
0
ŠBK Komárno
Polách Jaroslav6
ŠBK Komárno
119
Koniar Jakub
3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav6
ŠBK Komárno