Počítadlá

EEBC JUNIOR CUP 2018 - ARENA Ružomberok (12. 5. 2018 - 13. 5. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Kun Roland
vs.
Lebduška Filip1 : 6
Körös BSEMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Frank Michal
vs.
Tumpach Lukáš6 : 3
Horses Prešov BMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Stachowiak Sambor
vs.
Todorov Daniel6 : 4
UKS Fair Play JaworznoPetrich
 
4/1Oriňák Martin
vs.
Stanoev Blagovest4 : 6
Horses Prešov BPetrich
 
1/2Zaitinov Aleks
vs.
Brunclík Daniel6 : 1
PetrichMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Widacha Oskar
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan6 : 1
UKS Fair Play JaworznoMPC Pardubice
 
3/2Želazny Mikolaj
vs.
Mrva Kristián3 : 6
UKS Fair Play JaworznoHorses Prešov B
 
4/2Andrle Daniel
vs.
Šoltis Michal1 : 6
MPC PardubiceHorses Prešov B
 
1/3Divlev Filip
vs.
Molnár Michal6 : 1
PetrichK8 Trenčín
 
1/4Kun Roland
vs.
Kňažík Peter5 : 6
Körös BSESBiZ
 
2/4Kasabov Aleksandur
vs.
Vlk Matouš6 : 5
PetrichMPC Pardubice
 
3/4Tenk Enrik
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub6 : 1
ŠK ELITE BratislavaMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Borisov Sebastian
vs.
Jastrzab Dominik4 : 6
PetrichUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
1/5Brunclík Daniel
vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Frank Michal
vs.
Widacha Oskar6 : 3
Horses Prešov BUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
3/5Stachowiak Sambor
vs.
Želazny Mikolaj6 : 3
UKS Fair Play JaworznoUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
4/5Oriňák Martin
vs.
Andrle Daniel6 : 0
Horses Prešov BMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Molnár Michal
vs.
Zaitinov Aleks2 : 6
K8 TrenčínPetrich
 
1/7Kun Roland
vs.
Divlev Filip4 : 6
Körös BSEPetrich
 
2/7Zbořil ml. Jan
vs.
Tumpach Lukáš6 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/7Mrva Kristián
vs.
Todorov Daniel4 : 6
Horses Prešov BPetrich
 
4/7Šoltis Michal
vs.
Stanoev Blagovest6 : 3
Horses Prešov BPetrich
 
1/8Kňažík Peter
vs.
Brunclík Daniel6 : 4
SBiZMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Frank Michal
vs.
Kasabov Aleksandur6 : 5
Horses Prešov BPetrich
 
3/8Stachowiak Sambor
vs.
Tenk Enrik6 : 4
UKS Fair Play JaworznoŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
4/8Oriňák Martin
vs.
Borisov Sebastian5 : 6
Horses Prešov BPetrich
 
1/9Lebduška Filip
vs.
Zaitinov Aleks6 : 3
MPC PardubicePetrich
 
1/10Kun Roland
vs.
Molnár Michal6 : 1
Körös BSEK8 Trenčín
 
2/10Vlk Matouš
vs.
Widacha Oskar4 : 6
MPC PardubiceUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
3/10Ouhrabka Jakub
vs.
Želazny Mikolaj6 : 4
MPC PardubiceUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
4/10Jastrzab Dominik
vs.
Andrle Daniel6 : 0
UKS Fair Play JaworznoMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Brunclík Daniel
vs.
Divlev Filip2 : 6
MPC PardubicePetrich
 
2/11Kasabov Aleksandur
vs.
Tumpach Lukáš6 : 0
PetrichMPC Pardubice
 
3/11Tenk Enrik
vs.
Todorov Daniel3 : 6
ŠK ELITE BratislavaPetrich
 
4/11Borisov Sebastian
vs.
Stanoev Blagovest6 : 3
PetrichPetrich
 
1/12Kňažík Peter
vs.
Zaitinov Aleks2 : 6
SBiZPetrich
 
2/12Frank Michal
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan6 : 4
Horses Prešov BMPC Pardubice
 
3/12Stachowiak Sambor
vs.
Mrva Kristián1 : 6
UKS Fair Play JaworznoHorses Prešov B
 
4/12Oriňák Martin
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 2
Horses Prešov BHorses Prešov B
 
1/13Lebduška Filip
vs.
Molnár Michal6 : 1
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/14Kun Roland
vs.
Brunclík Daniel6 : 0
Körös BSEMPC Pardubice
 
2/14Tumpach Lukáš
vs.
Widacha Oskar3 : 6
MPC PardubiceUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
3/14Todorov Daniel
vs.
Želazny Mikolaj6 : 0
PetrichUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
4/14Stanoev Blagovest
vs.
Andrle Daniel6 : 2
PetrichMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Zaitinov Aleks
vs.
Divlev Filip5 : 6
PetrichPetrich
 
2/15Vlk Matouš
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan6 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/15Ouhrabka Jakub
vs.
Mrva Kristián1 : 6
MPC PardubiceHorses Prešov B
 
4/15Jastrzab Dominik
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 3
UKS Fair Play JaworznoHorses Prešov B
 
1/16Molnár Michal
vs.
Kňažík Peter2 : 6
K8 TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/17Divlev Filip
vs.
Lebduška Filip6 : 5
PetrichMPC Pardubice
 
2/17Widacha Oskar
vs.
Kasabov Aleksandur2 : 6
UKS Fair Play JaworznoPetrich
 
3/17Želazny Mikolaj
vs.
Tenk Enrik1 : 6
UKS Fair Play JaworznoŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
4/17Andrle Daniel
vs.
Borisov Sebastian3 : 6
MPC PardubicePetrich
 
1/18Kun Roland
vs.
Zaitinov Aleks5 : 6
Körös BSEPetrich
 
2/18Frank Michal
vs.
Vlk Matouš6 : 4
Horses Prešov BMPC Pardubice
 
3/18Stachowiak Sambor
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub6 : 0
UKS Fair Play JaworznoMPC Pardubice
 
4/18Oriňák Martin
vs.
Jastrzab Dominik1 : 6
Horses Prešov BUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
1/19Molnár Michal
vs.
Brunclík Daniel4 : 6
K8 TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Lebduška Filip
vs.
Kňažík Peter6 : 4
MPC PardubiceSBiZ
 
2/20Zbořil ml. Jan
vs.
Kasabov Aleksandur4 : 6
MPC PardubicePetrich
 
3/20Mrva Kristián
vs.
Tenk Enrik6 : 5
Horses Prešov BŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
4/20Šoltis Michal
vs.
Borisov Sebastian6 : 3
Horses Prešov BPetrich
 
1/21Divlev Filip
vs.
Kňažík Peter2 : 6
PetrichSBiZ
 
2/21Tumpach Lukáš
vs.
Vlk Matouš1 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/21Todorov Daniel
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub6 : 0
PetrichMPC Pardubice
 
4/21Stanoev Blagovest
vs.
Jastrzab Dominik5 : 6
PetrichUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
5/1Divlev Filip
vs.
Stanoev Blagovest7 : 5
PetrichPetrich
 
5/2Zaitinov Aleks
vs.
Šoltis Michal7 : 5
PetrichHorses Prešov B
 
5/3Lebduška Filip
vs.
Borisov Sebastian7 : 6
MPC PardubicePetrich
 
5/4Kňažík Peter
vs.
Jastrzab Dominik4 : 7
SBiZUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
5/5Mrva Kristián
vs.
Vlk Matouš7 : 3
Horses Prešov BMPC Pardubice
 
5/6Stachowiak Sambor
vs.
Kasabov Aleksandur7 : 4
UKS Fair Play JaworznoPetrich
 
5/7Todorov Daniel
vs.
Widacha Oskar7 : 2
PetrichUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
5/8Tenk Enrik
vs.
Frank Michal4 : 7
ŠK ELITE BratislavaHorses Prešov B
 
5/9Divlev Filip
vs.
Zaitinov Aleks6 : 7
PetrichPetrich
 
5/10Lebduška Filip
vs.
Jastrzab Dominik2 : 7
MPC PardubiceUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
5/11Mrva Kristián
vs.
Stachowiak Sambor7 : 3
Horses Prešov BUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
5/12Todorov Daniel
vs.
Frank Michal7 : 4
PetrichHorses Prešov B
 
5/13Zaitinov Aleks
vs.
Jastrzab Dominik6 : 7
PetrichUKS Fair Play Jaworzno
 
5/14Mrva Kristián
vs.
Todorov Daniel7 : 6
Horses Prešov BPetrich
 
5/15Jastrzab Dominik
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 7
UKS Fair Play JaworznoHorses Prešov B