Roman Havier Memorial hra č.9 finálový pavúk (5. 5. 2018)

Double KO 64/16

1
Krommel Norbert
0
Nové Zámky
< walk over >0
 
2
Baran Peter
6
BEARS PKO Prešov
Žalman Miloš2
MPC Pardubice
3
Konvalinová Ludmila
0
MPC Pardubice
< walk over >0
 
4
< walk over >
0
 
Kohútka Pavol0
K8 Trenčín
5
Lisík Zdenko
0
Alpia Martin
< walk over >0
 
6
Dončuk Jan
3
MPC Pardubice
Roško Miroslav6
K8 Trenčín
7
Rychtařík Jan
6
BC Litomyšl
Diviš Pavel4
MPC Pardubice
8
< walk over >
0
 
Lukács Zoltán0
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
9
Porubský Jozef
0
Trenčín
< walk over >0
 
10
Bobola Alexander
0
Trenčín
Stieranka Ľubomír6
SBiZ
11
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Gubiš Ľudovít1
BK Trnava
12
< walk over >
0
 
Holakovský Štefan0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
13
Hýbl Petr
0
BC Litomyšl
< walk over >0
 
14
Hořeňovský Jaroslav
3
MPC Pardubice
Minárik Peter6
K8 Trenčín
15
Šoltis Pavol
6
Horses Prešov
Blaško Rastislav0
Trenčín
16
< walk over >
0
 
Václavek Karol0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
17
Tomčo Ján
0
BK Kanianka "B"
< walk over >0
 
18
Blaho Peter
2
Zvolen
Tomša Martin6
K8 Trenčín
19
Mikuška Peter
6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Hromádka Ivan4
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
20
< walk over >
0
 
Javůrek Jaroslav0
MPC Pardubice
21
Malanik František
0
BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
< walk over >0
 
22
Grujbár Miloš
4
BC Litomyšl
Nechvíle Petr6
BC Litomyšl
23
Sedmík Roman
6
K8 Trenčín
Čermák Pavel3
BC Litomyšl
24
< walk over >
0
 
Vágai Jozef0
SBiZ
25
Antoška Vladimír
0
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
< walk over >0
 
26
Čertík Roman
4
BK Kanianka
Sadloň Denis6
K8 Trenčín
27
Psota Peter
3
K8 KINGS Trenčín
Gereg Marek6
Horses Prešov
28
< walk over >
0
 
Bobola Peter0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
29
Klofanda Vladimír
0
BC Litomyšl
< walk over >0
 
30
Husák Juraj
2
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Kováč Ľubomír 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
31
Vlk Pavel
6
MPC Pardubice
Billich Ladislav0
La-Bill Nitra
32
< walk over >
0
 
Dzurilla Peter0
Trenčín
33
Krommel Norbert
4
Nové Zámky
Baran Peter6
BEARS PKO Prešov
34
Konvalinová Ludmila
5
MPC Pardubice
Kohútka Pavol6
K8 Trenčín
35
Lisík Zdenko
6
Alpia Martin
Roško Miroslav5
K8 Trenčín
36
Rychtařík Jan
6
BC Litomyšl
Lukács Zoltán5
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
37
Porubský Jozef
6
Trenčín
Stieranka Ľubomír0
SBiZ
38
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Holakovský Štefan1
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
39
Hýbl Petr
2
BC Litomyšl
Minárik Peter6
K8 Trenčín
40
Šoltis Pavol
6
Horses Prešov
Václavek Karol0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
41
Tomčo Ján
6
BK Kanianka "B"
Tomša Martin5
K8 Trenčín
42
Mikuška Peter
6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Javůrek Jaroslav4
MPC Pardubice
43
Malanik František
5
BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
Nechvíle Petr6
BC Litomyšl
44
Sedmík Roman
6
K8 Trenčín
Vágai Jozef2
SBiZ
45
Antoška Vladimír
6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
Sadloň Denis5
K8 Trenčín
46
Gereg Marek
6
Horses Prešov
Bobola Peter3
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
47
Klofanda Vladimír
5
BC Litomyšl
Kováč Ľubomír 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
48
Vlk Pavel
3
MPC Pardubice
Dzurilla Peter6
Trenčín
49
< walk over >
0
 
Žalman Miloš0
MPC Pardubice
50
< walk over >
0
 
< walk over >0
 
51
< walk over >
0
 
Dončuk Jan0
MPC Pardubice
52
Diviš Pavel
0
MPC Pardubice
< walk over >0
 
53
< walk over >
0
 
Bobola Alexander0
Trenčín
54
Gubiš Ľudovít
0
BK Trnava
< walk over >0
 
55
< walk over >
0
 
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0
MPC Pardubice
56
Blaško Rastislav
0
Trenčín
< walk over >0
 
57
< walk over >
0
 
Blaho Peter0
Zvolen
58
Hromádka Ivan
0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
< walk over >0
 
59
< walk over >
0
 
Grujbár Miloš0
BC Litomyšl
60
Čermák Pavel
0
BC Litomyšl
< walk over >0
 
61
< walk over >
0
 
Čertík Roman0
BK Kanianka
62
Psota Peter
0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
< walk over >0
 
63
< walk over >
0
 
Husák Juraj0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
64
Billich Ladislav
0
La-Bill Nitra
< walk over >0
 
65
Žalman Miloš
4
MPC Pardubice
Václavek Karol6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
66
< walk over >
0
 
Hýbl Petr0
BC Litomyšl
67
Dončuk Jan
6
MPC Pardubice
Holakovský Štefan3
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
68
Diviš Pavel
5
MPC Pardubice
Stieranka Ľubomír6
SBiZ
69
Bobola Alexander
0
Trenčín
Lukács Zoltán6
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
70
Gubiš Ľudovít
1
BK Trnava
Roško Miroslav6
K8 Trenčín
71
Hořeňovský Jaroslav
6
MPC Pardubice
Konvalinová Ludmila4
MPC Pardubice
72
Blaško Rastislav
4
Trenčín
Krommel Norbert6
Nové Zámky
73
Blaho Peter
3
Zvolen
Vlk Pavel6
MPC Pardubice
74
Hromádka Ivan
4
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
Klofanda Vladimír6
BC Litomyšl
75
Grujbár Miloš
1
BC Litomyšl
Bobola Peter6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
76
Čermák Pavel
3
BC Litomyšl
Sadloň Denis6
K8 Trenčín
77
Čertík Roman
0
BK Kanianka
Vágai Jozef-1
SBiZ
78
Psota Peter
6
K8 KINGS Trenčín
Malanik František5
BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
79
Husák Juraj
4
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Javůrek Jaroslav6
MPC Pardubice
80
Billich Ladislav
-1
La-Bill Nitra
Tomša Martin0
K8 Trenčín
81
Baran Peter
6
BEARS PKO Prešov
Kohútka Pavol3
K8 Trenčín
82
Lisík Zdenko
6
Alpia Martin
Rychtařík Jan0
BC Litomyšl
83
Porubský Jozef
3
Trenčín
Mrva Milan6
Horses Prešov
84
Minárik Peter
3
K8 Trenčín
Šoltis Pavol6
Horses Prešov
85
Tomčo Ján
3
BK Kanianka "B"
Mikuška Peter6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
86
Nechvíle Petr
2
BC Litomyšl
Sedmík Roman6
K8 Trenčín
87
Antoška Vladimír
2
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
Gereg Marek6
Horses Prešov
88
Kováč Ľubomír
4
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
Dzurilla Peter6
Trenčín
89
Václavek Karol
6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
Hýbl Petr4
BC Litomyšl
90
Dončuk Jan
1
MPC Pardubice
Stieranka Ľubomír6
SBiZ
91
Lukács Zoltán
6
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
Roško Miroslav4
K8 Trenčín
92
Hořeňovský Jaroslav
6
MPC Pardubice
Krommel Norbert4
Nové Zámky
93
Vlk Pavel
4
MPC Pardubice
Klofanda Vladimír6
BC Litomyšl
94
Bobola Peter
6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Sadloň Denis2
K8 Trenčín
95
Čertík Roman
6
BK Kanianka
Psota Peter1
K8 KINGS Trenčín
96
Javůrek Jaroslav
4
MPC Pardubice
Tomša Martin6
K8 Trenčín
97
Václavek Karol
3
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
Kováč Ľubomír 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
98
Stieranka Ľubomír
1
SBiZ
Antoška Vladimír6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
99
Lukács Zoltán
6
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
Nechvíle Petr2
BC Litomyšl
100
Hořeňovský Jaroslav
3
MPC Pardubice
Tomčo Ján6
BK Kanianka "B"
101
Klofanda Vladimír
5
BC Litomyšl
Minárik Peter6
K8 Trenčín
102
Bobola Peter
6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Porubský Jozef1
Trenčín
103
Čertík Roman
6
BK Kanianka
Rychtařík Jan2
BC Litomyšl
104
Tomša Martin
6
K8 Trenčín
Kohútka Pavol4
K8 Trenčín
105
Baran Peter
0
BEARS PKO Prešov
Tomčo Ján-1
BK Kanianka "B"
106
Lisík Zdenko
6
Alpia Martin
Lukács Zoltán2
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
107
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Minárik Peter1
K8 Trenčín
108
Šoltis Pavol
0
Horses Prešov
Čertík Roman-1
BK Kanianka
109
Mikuška Peter
4
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Kováč Ľubomír 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
110
Sedmík Roman
6
K8 Trenčín
Tomša Martin1
K8 Trenčín
111
Gereg Marek
6
Horses Prešov
Bobola Peter5
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
112
Dzurilla Peter
0
Trenčín
Antoška Vladimír-1
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
113
Baran Peter
5
BEARS PKO Prešov
Lisík Zdenko6
Alpia Martin
114
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Šoltis Pavol1
Horses Prešov
115
Kováč Ľubomír
4
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
Sedmík Roman6
K8 Trenčín
116
Gereg Marek
6
Horses Prešov
Dzurilla Peter4
Trenčín
117
Lisík Zdenko
1
Alpia Martin
Mrva Milan6
Horses Prešov
118
Sedmík Roman
5
K8 Trenčín
Gereg Marek6
Horses Prešov
119
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Gereg Marek1
Horses Prešov