Počítadla

AMUNDSEN CUP hra č.9 - ARENA Ružomberok (14. 4. 2018)

Pavouk 64/8

1
Polách Jaroslav
0
ŠBK Komárno
< volný los >0
 
2
Pleva Milan
3
neregistrovaný hráč
Babjak Peter6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
3
Murín Michal
0
ALPIA Ružomberok
< volný los >0
 
4
< volný los >
0
 
Lehotský Ľubomír0
ALPIA Ružomberok
5
Pastula Martin
0
Horses B Prešov
< volný los >0
 
6
< volný los >
0
 
Lisík Jozef0
Alpia Martin
7
Lang Daniel
0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
< volný los >0
 
8
< volný los >
0
 
Hajdúch Michal0
ŠBK Komárno
9
Tomčo Ján
0
BK Kanianka "B"
< volný los >0
 
10
< volný los >
0
 
Pindiak Ľuboš0
ALPIA Ružomberok
11
Šoltis Michal
0
Horses Prešov B
< volný los >0
 
12
< volný los >
0
 
Štubňa Vladimír0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
13
Mrva Kristián
0
Horses Prešov B
< volný los >0
 
14
< volný los >
0
 
Šutek Dušan0
BK MIŠO Žilina
15
Potaš Marek
2
Alpia Martin
Ryba Michal6
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
16
< volný los >
0
 
Husák Richard0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
17
Krovina Tomáš
0
BK Kanianka
< volný los >0
 
18
Stieranka Ľubomír
4
SBiZ
Peressény Peter6
neregistrovaný hráč
19
Hraboš Marek
0
BK MIŠO Žilina
< volný los >0
 
20
< volný los >
0
 
Mrva Milan0
Horses Prešov
21
Hámor Roman
0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
< volný los >0
 
22
< volný los >
0
 
Štofko Vojtech0
Horses Prešov
23
Tarina Vladimír
0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
24
< volný los >
0
 
Scodinu Mattia0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
25
Fekete Lukáš
0
TEAM BBM Malacky
< volný los >0
 
26
< volný los >
0
 
Harvanec Jozef0
neregistrovaný hráč
27
Priesol Michal
0
Aréna Ružomberok
< volný los >0
 
28
< volný los >
0
 
Lučanský Lukáš0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
29
Sekan Radovan
0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
< volný los >0
 
30
< volný los >
0
 
Jamriška Jakub0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
31
Černey Miroslav
2
SBiZ
Kis Martin6
BK Družba Trnava
32
< volný los >
0
 
Köles Balázs0
ŠBK Komárno
33
Polách Jaroslav
6
ŠBK Komárno
Babjak Peter2
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
34
Murín Michal
6
ALPIA Ružomberok
Lehotský Ľubomír3
ALPIA Ružomberok
35
Pastula Martin
6
Horses B Prešov
Lisík Jozef3
Alpia Martin
36
Lang Daniel
5
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
Hajdúch Michal6
ŠBK Komárno
37
Tomčo Ján
3
BK Kanianka "B"
Pindiak Ľuboš6
ALPIA Ružomberok
38
Šoltis Michal
6
Horses Prešov B
Štubňa Vladimír2
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
39
Mrva Kristián
6
Horses Prešov B
Šutek Dušan2
BK MIŠO Žilina
40
Ryba Michal
6
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
Husák Richard2
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
41
Krovina Tomáš
6
BK Kanianka
Peressény Peter1
neregistrovaný hráč
42
Hraboš Marek
1
BK MIŠO Žilina
Mrva Milan6
Horses Prešov
43
Hámor Roman
6
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Štofko Vojtech3
Horses Prešov
44
Tarina Vladimír
2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Scodinu Mattia6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
45
Fekete Lukáš
6
TEAM BBM Malacky
Harvanec Jozef5
neregistrovaný hráč
46
Priesol Michal
4
Aréna Ružomberok
Lučanský Lukáš6
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
47
Sekan Radovan
6
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Jamriška Jakub3
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
48
Kis Martin
2
BK Družba Trnava
Köles Balázs6
ŠBK Komárno
49
< volný los >
0
 
Pleva Milan0
neregistrovaný hráč
50
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
51
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
52
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
53
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
54
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
55
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
56
Potaš Marek
0
Alpia Martin
< volný los >0
 
57
< volný los >
0
 
Stieranka Ľubomír0
SBiZ
58
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
59
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
60
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
61
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
62
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
63
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
64
Černey Miroslav
0
SBiZ
< volný los >0
 
65
Pleva Milan
1
neregistrovaný hráč
Husák Richard6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
66
< volný los >
0
 
Šutek Dušan0
BK MIŠO Žilina
67
< volný los >
0
 
Štubňa Vladimír0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
68
< volný los >
0
 
Tomčo Ján0
BK Kanianka "B"
69
< volný los >
0
 
Lang Daniel0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
70
< volný los >
0
 
Lisík Jozef0
Alpia Martin
71
< volný los >
0
 
Lehotský Ľubomír0
ALPIA Ružomberok
72
Potaš Marek
2
Alpia Martin
Babjak Peter6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
73
Stieranka Ľubomír
6
SBiZ
Kis Martin4
BK Družba Trnava
74
< volný los >
0
 
Jamriška Jakub0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
75
< volný los >
0
 
Priesol Michal0
Aréna Ružomberok
76
< volný los >
0
 
Harvanec Jozef0
neregistrovaný hráč
77
< volný los >
0
 
Tarina Vladimír0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
78
< volný los >
0
 
Štofko Vojtech0
Horses Prešov
79
< volný los >
0
 
Hraboš Marek0
BK MIŠO Žilina
80
Černey Miroslav
2
SBiZ
Peressény Peter6
neregistrovaný hráč
81
Polách Jaroslav
6
ŠBK Komárno
Murín Michal0
ALPIA Ružomberok
82
Pastula Martin
6
Horses B Prešov
Hajdúch Michal4
ŠBK Komárno
83
Pindiak Ľuboš
6
ALPIA Ružomberok
Šoltis Michal2
Horses Prešov B
84
Mrva Kristián
4
Horses Prešov B
Ryba Michal6
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
85
Krovina Tomáš
6
BK Kanianka
Mrva Milan1
Horses Prešov
86
Hámor Roman
4
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Scodinu Mattia6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
87
Fekete Lukáš
4
TEAM BBM Malacky
Lučanský Lukáš6
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
88
Sekan Radovan
5
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Köles Balázs6
ŠBK Komárno
89
Husák Richard
6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Šutek Dušan3
BK MIŠO Žilina
90
Štubňa Vladimír
6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Tomčo Ján3
BK Kanianka "B"
91
Lang Daniel
6
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
Lisík Jozef2
Alpia Martin
92
Lehotský Ľubomír
5
ALPIA Ružomberok
Babjak Peter6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
93
Stieranka Ľubomír
4
SBiZ
Jamriška Jakub6
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
94
Priesol Michal
6
Aréna Ružomberok
Harvanec Jozef0
neregistrovaný hráč
95
Tarina Vladimír
5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Štofko Vojtech6
Horses Prešov
96
Hraboš Marek
5
BK MIŠO Žilina
Peressény Peter6
neregistrovaný hráč
97
Husák Richard
2
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Sekan Radovan6
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
98
Štubňa Vladimír
1
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Fekete Lukáš6
TEAM BBM Malacky
99
Lang Daniel
6
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
Hámor Roman2
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
100
Babjak Peter
3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Mrva Milan6
Horses Prešov
101
Jamriška Jakub
3
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
Mrva Kristián6
Horses Prešov B
102
Priesol Michal
6
Aréna Ružomberok
Šoltis Michal4
Horses Prešov B
103
Štofko Vojtech
4
Horses Prešov
Hajdúch Michal6
ŠBK Komárno
104
Peressény Peter
6
neregistrovaný hráč
Murín Michal4
ALPIA Ružomberok
105
Polách Jaroslav
6
ŠBK Komárno
Pastula Martin1
Horses B Prešov
106
Pindiak Ľuboš
4
ALPIA Ružomberok
Ryba Michal6
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
107
Krovina Tomáš
6
BK Kanianka
Scodinu Mattia5
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
108
Lučanský Lukáš
2
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Köles Balázs6
ŠBK Komárno
109
Sekan Radovan
6
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Fekete Lukáš5
TEAM BBM Malacky
110
Lang Daniel
6
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
Mrva Milan5
Horses Prešov
111
Mrva Kristián
4
Horses Prešov B
Priesol Michal6
Aréna Ružomberok
112
Hajdúch Michal
6
ŠBK Komárno
Peressény Peter1
neregistrovaný hráč
113
Sekan Radovan
5
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Pindiak Ľuboš6
ALPIA Ružomberok
114
Lang Daniel
6
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
Pastula Martin1
Horses B Prešov
115
Priesol Michal
6
Aréna Ružomberok
Lučanský Lukáš3
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
116
Hajdúch Michal
6
ŠBK Komárno
Scodinu Mattia2
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
117
Polách Jaroslav
6
ŠBK Komárno
Lang Daniel5
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
118
Ryba Michal
6
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
Hajdúch Michal4
ŠBK Komárno
119
Krovina Tomáš
6
BK Kanianka
Pindiak Ľuboš3
ALPIA Ružomberok
120
Köles Balázs
6
ŠBK Komárno
Priesol Michal3
Aréna Ružomberok
121
Polách Jaroslav
6
ŠBK Komárno
Ryba Michal3
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
122
Krovina Tomáš
6
BK Kanianka
Köles Balázs2
ŠBK Komárno
123
Polách Jaroslav
6
ŠBK Komárno
Krovina Tomáš4
BK Kanianka