| 1/1 | Pavlů Jiří |
| vs. |
| Petkov Matěj | 4 : 2 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 2/1 | Mudruňková Eliška |
| vs. |
| Lottring Richard | 0 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Balabuška Praha |
|
| 3/1 | Mašek Vladislav |
| vs. |
| Novák Martin | 3 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 4/1 | Krátký Petr |
| vs. |
| Lášek Vojta | 4 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 5/1 | Mičkal Libor |
| vs. |
| Rambousek Karel | 3 : 4 |
BC Příchovice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 6/1 | Svoboda Daniel |
| vs. |
| Kaslová Květa | 4 : 3 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Příchovice |
|
| 7/1 | Mrva Milan |
| vs. |
| Krajčovic Lukáš | 4 : 0 |
Horses Prešov | Lavos Old Scool Bratislava |
|
| 8/1 | Pavlovič Jan |
| vs. |
| Lochman Marek | 4 : 1 |
MPC Pardubice | SBiZ |
|
| 9/1 | Poledno Pavel |
| vs. |
| Mikuška Peter | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | POINT RAIDERS Trenčín |
|
| 10/1 | Pospíšil Ondřej |
| vs. |
| Musil Radek | 4 : 2 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 11/1 | Lisík Zdenko |
| vs. |
| Pohanka Ondra | 4 : 0 |
Alpia Martin | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 12/1 | Kříž Jindra |
| vs. |
| Konrady Magdalena | 0 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | UKS Bila Zduny |
|
| 13/1 | nikto nikto |
| vs. |
| Kůs Erik | 3 : 4 |
SBiZ | SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club |
|
| 14/1 | Lebduška Filip |
| vs. |
| Mašek Pavel | 4 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 15/1 | Reinberk Milan |
| vs. |
| Kavan Petr | 1 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 16/1 | Lebduška Míra |
| vs. |
| Kulich František | 4 : 2 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/2 | Patzák Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Radzimirska Anita | 1 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | UKS Bila Zduny |
|
| 2/2 | Kněžourek Martin |
| vs. |
| Mokrousov ml. Mykola | 4 : 1 |
neregistrovaný hráč | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 3/2 | Kouba Aleš |
| vs. |
| Kohútka Pavol | 3 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 4/2 | Köberle David |
| vs. |
| Remeň Miloslav | 4 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 5/2 | Šena Vladimír |
| vs. |
| Praus Tomáš | 1 : 4 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 6/2 | Matula Štěpán |
| vs. |
| Paťava Tomáš | 4 : 1 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 7/2 | Kuník Martin |
| vs. |
| Mošnička Roman | 3 : 4 |
Dragons Trenčín | BC Neveklov |
|
| 8/2 | Lebdušková Klárka |
| vs. |
| Nguyen Cong Quan | 1 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | 1. BC Děčín |
|
| 9/2 | Strádal Jan |
| vs. |
| Roleček Ondřej | 4 : 2 |
SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 10/2 | Psota Peter |
| vs. |
| Sopper Jan | 4 : 1 |
POINT Trenčín | Sportovní billiard Plzeň |
|
| 11/2 | Pokrývka Daniel |
| vs. |
| Kundrák Ján | 4 : 3 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 12/2 | Kvapil Václav |
| vs. |
| Petkov Pavel | 2 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 13/2 | Kroužil Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Novák Michal | 4 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 14/2 | Nechvíle Jiří |
| vs. |
| Marić Marijo | 4 : 3 |
BC Litomyšl | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 15/2 | Kluka Pavol |
| vs. |
| Misák Petr | 4 : 2 |
POINT Trenčín | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 16/2 | Písková Michaela |
| vs. |
| Stejskal Matěj | 1 : 4 |
BC Příchovice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 15/3 | Reinberk Milan |
| vs. |
| Kluka Pavol | 2 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 16/3 | Lebduška Míra |
| vs. |
| Písková Michaela | 4 : 1 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Příchovice |
|
| 1/4 | Pavlů Jiří |
| vs. |
| Patzák Tomáš | 4 : 1 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 2/4 | Mudruňková Eliška |
| vs. |
| Kněžourek Martin | 0 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 3/4 | Mašek Vladislav |
| vs. |
| Kouba Aleš | 2 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 4/4 | Krátký Petr |
| vs. |
| Köberle David | 4 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 5/4 | Mičkal Libor |
| vs. |
| Šena Vladimír | 4 : 3 |
BC Příchovice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 6/4 | Svoboda Daniel |
| vs. |
| Matula Štěpán | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 7/4 | Mrva Milan |
| vs. |
| Kuník Martin | 4 : 3 |
Horses Prešov | Dragons Trenčín |
|
| 8/4 | Pavlovič Jan |
| vs. |
| Lebdušková Klárka | 4 : 2 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 9/4 | Poledno Pavel |
| vs. |
| Strádal Jan | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club |
|
| 10/4 | Pospíšil Ondřej |
| vs. |
| Psota Peter | 3 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 11/4 | Lisík Zdenko |
| vs. |
| Pokrývka Daniel | 4 : 2 |
Alpia Martin | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 12/4 | Kříž Jindra |
| vs. |
| Kvapil Václav | 2 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 13/4 | nikto nikto |
| vs. |
| Kroužil Tomáš | 4 : 0 |
SBiZ | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 14/4 | Lebduška Filip |
| vs. |
| Nechvíle Jiří | 1 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Litomyšl |
|
| 15/4 | Misák Petr |
| vs. |
| Kavan Petr | 1 : 4 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 16/4 | Stejskal Matěj |
| vs. |
| Kulich František | 4 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/5 | Nechvíle Josef |
| vs. |
| Petkov Matěj | 4 : 1 |
BC Řípská Praha | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 2/5 | Šereda Michal |
| vs. |
| Lottring Richard | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Balabuška Praha |
|
| 3/5 | Pecha Kamil |
| vs. |
| Novák Martin | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 4/5 | Maryankov Evžen |
| vs. |
| Lášek Vojta | 4 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 5/5 | Krommel Norbert |
| vs. |
| Rambousek Karel | 3 : 4 |
Nové Zámky | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 6/5 | Kořínek Aleš |
| vs. |
| Kaslová Květa | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Příchovice |
|
| 7/5 | Macháč Daro |
| vs. |
| Krajčovic Lukáš | 2 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Lavos Old Scool Bratislava |
|
| 8/5 | Mokrousov Mykola |
| vs. |
| Lochman Marek | 4 : 3 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | SBiZ |
|
| 9/5 | Michač Roman |
| vs. |
| Mikuška Peter | 4 : 3 |
Alpia Martin | POINT RAIDERS Trenčín |
|
| 10/5 | Kmoníčková Klára |
| vs. |
| Musil Radek | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 11/5 | Suchánek Jan |
| vs. |
| Pohanka Ondra | 4 : 0 |
Casablanca Tábor | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 12/5 | Minárik Peter |
| vs. |
| Konrady Magdalena | 4 : 3 |
K8 Trenčín | UKS Bila Zduny |
|
| 13/5 | Myška Lukáš |
| vs. |
| Kůs Erik | 1 : 4 |
Devítka Šumperk | SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club |
|
| 14/5 | Klimeš Jiří |
| vs. |
| Mašek Pavel | 1 : 4 |
BC Hradec Králové | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 15/5 | Reinberk Milan |
| vs. |
| Misák Petr | 3 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 16/5 | Lebduška Míra |
| vs. |
| Stejskal Matěj | 2 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 15/6 | Kavan Petr |
| vs. |
| Kluka Pavol | 4 : 2 |
Casablanca Tábor | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 16/6 | Kulich František |
| vs. |
| Písková Michaela | 2 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Příchovice |
|
| 1/7 | Pavlů Jiří |
| vs. |
| Nechvíle Josef | 2 : 4 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | BC Řípská Praha |
|
| 2/7 | Mudruňková Eliška |
| vs. |
| Šereda Michal | 0 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 3/7 | Mašek Vladislav |
| vs. |
| Pecha Kamil | 4 : 3 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 4/7 | Krátký Petr |
| vs. |
| Maryankov Evžen | 4 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 5/7 | Mičkal Libor |
| vs. |
| Krommel Norbert | 4 : 3 |
BC Příchovice | Nové Zámky |
|
| 6/7 | Svoboda Daniel |
| vs. |
| Kořínek Aleš | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 7/7 | Mrva Milan |
| vs. |
| Macháč Daro | 4 : 0 |
Horses Prešov | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 8/7 | Pavlovič Jan |
| vs. |
| Mokrousov Mykola | 4 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 9/7 | Poledno Pavel |
| vs. |
| Michač Roman | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Alpia Martin |
|
| 10/7 | Pospíšil Ondřej |
| vs. |
| Kmoníčková Klára | 4 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 11/7 | Lisík Zdenko |
| vs. |
| Suchánek Jan | 3 : 4 |
Alpia Martin | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 12/7 | Kříž Jindra |
| vs. |
| Minárik Peter | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | K8 Trenčín |
|
| 13/7 | nikto nikto |
| vs. |
| Myška Lukáš | 4 : 0 |
SBiZ | Devítka Šumperk |
|
| 14/7 | Lebduška Filip |
| vs. |
| Klimeš Jiří | 4 : 1 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Hradec Králové |
|
| 1/9 | Radzimirska Anita |
| vs. |
| Petkov Matěj | 4 : 3 |
UKS Bila Zduny | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 2/9 | Mokrousov ml. Mykola |
| vs. |
| Lottring Richard | 0 : 4 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | BC Balabuška Praha |
|
| 3/9 | Kohútka Pavol |
| vs. |
| Novák Martin | 4 : 0 |
POINT Trenčín | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 4/9 | Remeň Miloslav |
| vs. |
| Lášek Vojta | 4 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 5/9 | Praus Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Rambousek Karel | 4 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 6/9 | Paťava Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Kaslová Květa | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Příchovice |
|
| 7/9 | Mošnička Roman |
| vs. |
| Krajčovic Lukáš | 4 : 3 |
BC Neveklov | Lavos Old Scool Bratislava |
|
| 8/9 | Nguyen Cong Quan |
| vs. |
| Lochman Marek | 4 : 3 |
1. BC Děčín | SBiZ |
|
| 9/9 | Roleček Ondřej |
| vs. |
| Mikuška Peter | 2 : 4 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | POINT RAIDERS Trenčín |
|
| 10/9 | Sopper Jan |
| vs. |
| Musil Radek | 2 : 4 |
Sportovní billiard Plzeň | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 11/9 | Kundrák Ján |
| vs. |
| Pohanka Ondra | 1 : 4 |
POINT Trenčín | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 12/9 | Petkov Pavel |
| vs. |
| Konrady Magdalena | 0 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | UKS Bila Zduny |
|
| 13/9 | Novák Michal |
| vs. |
| Kůs Erik | 0 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club |
|
| 14/9 | Marić Marijo |
| vs. |
| Mašek Pavel | 4 : 1 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/11 | Radzimirska Anita |
| vs. |
| Nechvíle Josef | 2 : 4 |
UKS Bila Zduny | BC Řípská Praha |
|
| 2/11 | Mokrousov ml. Mykola |
| vs. |
| Šereda Michal | 1 : 4 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 3/11 | Kohútka Pavol |
| vs. |
| Pecha Kamil | 4 : 2 |
POINT Trenčín | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 4/11 | Remeň Miloslav |
| vs. |
| Maryankov Evžen | 3 : 4 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 5/11 | Praus Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Krommel Norbert | 4 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | Nové Zámky |
|
| 6/11 | Paťava Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Kořínek Aleš | 2 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 7/11 | Mošnička Roman |
| vs. |
| Macháč Daro | 4 : 1 |
BC Neveklov | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 8/11 | Nguyen Cong Quan |
| vs. |
| Mokrousov Mykola | 2 : 4 |
1. BC Děčín | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 9/11 | Roleček Ondřej |
| vs. |
| Michač Roman | 3 : 4 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | Alpia Martin |
|
| 10/11 | Sopper Jan |
| vs. |
| Kmoníčková Klára | 4 : 2 |
Sportovní billiard Plzeň | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 11/11 | Kundrák Ján |
| vs. |
| Suchánek Jan | 0 : 4 |
POINT Trenčín | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 12/11 | Petkov Pavel |
| vs. |
| Minárik Peter | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | K8 Trenčín |
|
| 13/11 | Novák Michal |
| vs. |
| Myška Lukáš | 4 : 3 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Devítka Šumperk |
|
| 14/11 | Marić Marijo |
| vs. |
| Klimeš Jiří | 4 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | BC Hradec Králové |
|
| 1/12 | Petkov Matěj |
| vs. |
| Patzák Tomáš | 4 : 2 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 2/12 | Lottring Richard |
| vs. |
| Kněžourek Martin | 2 : 4 |
BC Balabuška Praha | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 3/12 | Novák Martin |
| vs. |
| Kouba Aleš | 2 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 4/12 | Lášek Vojta |
| vs. |
| Köberle David | 4 : 3 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 5/12 | Rambousek Karel |
| vs. |
| Šena Vladimír | 4 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 6/12 | Kaslová Květa |
| vs. |
| Matula Štěpán | 1 : 4 |
BC Příchovice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 7/12 | Krajčovic Lukáš |
| vs. |
| Kuník Martin | 4 : 3 |
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava | Dragons Trenčín |
|
| 8/12 | Lochman Marek |
| vs. |
| Lebdušková Klárka | 4 : 2 |
SBiZ | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 9/12 | Mikuška Peter |
| vs. |
| Strádal Jan | 4 : 2 |
POINT RAIDERS Trenčín | SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club |
|
| 10/12 | Musil Radek |
| vs. |
| Psota Peter | 1 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 11/12 | Pohanka Ondra |
| vs. |
| Pokrývka Daniel | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 12/12 | Konrady Magdalena |
| vs. |
| Kvapil Václav | 4 : 0 |
UKS Bila Zduny | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 13/12 | Kůs Erik |
| vs. |
| Kroužil Tomáš | 4 : 0 |
SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 14/12 | Mašek Pavel |
| vs. |
| Nechvíle Jiří | 2 : 4 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | BC Litomyšl |
|
| 1/13 | Pavlů Jiří |
| vs. |
| Radzimirska Anita | 4 : 3 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | UKS Bila Zduny |
|
| 2/13 | Mudruňková Eliška |
| vs. |
| Mokrousov ml. Mykola | 2 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 3/13 | Mašek Vladislav |
| vs. |
| Kohútka Pavol | 2 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 4/13 | Krátký Petr |
| vs. |
| Remeň Miloslav | 4 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 5/13 | Mičkal Libor |
| vs. |
| Praus Tomáš | 3 : 4 |
BC Příchovice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 6/13 | Svoboda Daniel |
| vs. |
| Paťava Tomáš | 4 : 3 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 7/13 | Mrva Milan |
| vs. |
| Mošnička Roman | 4 : 3 |
Horses Prešov | BC Neveklov |
|
| 8/13 | Pavlovič Jan |
| vs. |
| Nguyen Cong Quan | 4 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | 1. BC Děčín |
|
| 9/13 | Poledno Pavel |
| vs. |
| Roleček Ondřej | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 10/13 | Pospíšil Ondřej |
| vs. |
| Sopper Jan | 4 : 1 |
MPC Pardubice | Sportovní billiard Plzeň |
|
| 11/13 | Lisík Zdenko |
| vs. |
| Kundrák Ján | 4 : 0 |
Alpia Martin | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 12/13 | Kříž Jindra |
| vs. |
| Petkov Pavel | 3 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 13/13 | nikto nikto |
| vs. |
| Novák Michal | 4 : 2 |
SBiZ | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 14/13 | Lebduška Filip |
| vs. |
| Marić Marijo | 2 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/15 | Patzák Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Nechvíle Josef | 1 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Řípská Praha |
|
| 2/15 | Kněžourek Martin |
| vs. |
| Šereda Michal | 4 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 3/15 | Kouba Aleš |
| vs. |
| Pecha Kamil | 4 : 2 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 4/15 | Köberle David |
| vs. |
| Maryankov Evžen | 3 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 5/15 | Šena Vladimír |
| vs. |
| Krommel Norbert | 2 : 4 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | Nové Zámky |
|
| 6/15 | Matula Štěpán |
| vs. |
| Kořínek Aleš | 4 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 7/15 | Kuník Martin |
| vs. |
| Macháč Daro | 4 : 0 |
Dragons Trenčín | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 8/15 | Lebdušková Klárka |
| vs. |
| Mokrousov Mykola | 4 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 9/15 | Strádal Jan |
| vs. |
| Michač Roman | 3 : 4 |
SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club | Alpia Martin |
|
| 10/15 | Psota Peter |
| vs. |
| Kmoníčková Klára | 4 : 0 |
POINT Trenčín | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 11/15 | Pokrývka Daniel |
| vs. |
| Suchánek Jan | 0 : 4 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 12/15 | Kvapil Václav |
| vs. |
| Minárik Peter | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | K8 Trenčín |
|
| 13/15 | Kroužil Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Myška Lukáš | 4 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | Devítka Šumperk |
|
| 14/15 | Nechvíle Jiří |
| vs. |
| Klimeš Jiří | 4 : 1 |
BC Litomyšl | BC Hradec Králové |
|
| 17/1 | Nechvíle Josef |
| vs. |
| Lebduška Míra | 4 : 0 |
BC Řípská Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 17/2 | Pavlů Jiří |
| vs. |
| Stejskal Matěj | 4 : 2 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 17/3 | Michač Roman |
| vs. |
| Mokrousov Mykola | 4 : 1 |
Alpia Martin | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 17/4 | Mikuška Peter |
| vs. |
| Pavlovič Jan | 4 : 2 |
POINT RAIDERS Trenčín | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 17/5 | Praus Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Konrady Magdalena | 4 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | UKS Bila Zduny |
|
| 17/6 | Rambousek Karel |
| vs. |
| Minárik Peter | 3 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | K8 Trenčín |
|
| 17/7 | Kůs Erik |
| vs. |
| Maryankov Evžen | 4 : 0 |
SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 17/8 | nikto nikto |
| vs. |
| Krátký Petr | 2 : 4 |
SBiZ | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 17/9 | Kohútka Pavol |
| vs. |
| Marić Marijo | 4 : 3 |
POINT Trenčín | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 17/10 | Kouba Aleš |
| vs. |
| Nechvíle Jiří | 4 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Litomyšl |
|
| 17/11 | Suchánek Jan |
| vs. |
| Kaslová Květa | 4 : 0 |
Casablanca Tábor | BC Příchovice |
|
| 17/12 | Lisík Zdenko |
| vs. |
| Matula Štěpán | 4 : 0 |
Alpia Martin | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 17/13 | Mrva Milan |
| vs. |
| Pospíšil Ondřej | 4 : 3 |
Horses Prešov | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 17/14 | Mošnička Roman |
| vs. |
| Psota Peter | 3 : 4 |
BC Neveklov | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 17/15 | Kavan Petr |
| vs. |
| Lottring Richard | 4 : 1 |
Casablanca Tábor | BC Balabuška Praha |
|
| 17/16 | Kluka Pavol |
| vs. |
| Kněžourek Martin | 2 : 4 |
POINT Trenčín | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 17/17 | Nechvíle Josef |
| vs. |
| Pavlů Jiří | 4 : 1 |
BC Řípská Praha | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 17/18 | Michač Roman |
| vs. |
| Mikuška Peter | 4 : 3 |
Alpia Martin | POINT RAIDERS Trenčín |
|
| 17/19 | Praus Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Minárik Peter | 4 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | K8 Trenčín |
|
| 17/20 | Kůs Erik |
| vs. |
| Krátký Petr | 2 : 4 |
SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 17/21 | Kohútka Pavol |
| vs. |
| Kouba Aleš | 4 : 1 |
POINT Trenčín | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 17/22 | Suchánek Jan |
| vs. |
| Lisík Zdenko | 4 : 3 |
Casablanca Tábor | Alpia Martin |
|
| 17/23 | Mrva Milan |
| vs. |
| Psota Peter | 4 : 2 |
Horses Prešov | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 17/24 | Kavan Petr |
| vs. |
| Kněžourek Martin | 4 : 1 |
Casablanca Tábor | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 17/25 | Nechvíle Josef |
| vs. |
| Michač Roman | 4 : 2 |
BC Řípská Praha | Alpia Martin |
|
| 17/26 | Praus Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Krátký Petr | 4 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 17/27 | Kohútka Pavol |
| vs. |
| Suchánek Jan | 2 : 4 |
POINT Trenčín | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 17/28 | Mrva Milan |
| vs. |
| Kavan Petr | 1 : 4 |
Horses Prešov | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 17/29 | Nechvíle Josef |
| vs. |
| Praus Tomáš | 4 : 2 |
BC Řípská Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 17/30 | Suchánek Jan |
| vs. |
| Kavan Petr | 4 : 3 |
Casablanca Tábor | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 17/31 | Nechvíle Josef |
| vs. |
| Suchánek Jan | 1 : 4 |
BC Řípská Praha | Casablanca Tábor |
|