Počítadla

Dončuk Cup 2013 (29. 6. 2013)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Žalman David MPC Pardubice732112,9140
2
Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor731152,0732
3
Erös Dávid BC Řípská Praha62683,2525
4
Čermín Tomáš SK Billard Centrum Praha623102,3025
5
Horák Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha51782,1319
6
Houdek Adam BC Řípská Praha51791,8919
7
Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor517131,3119
8
Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno619161,1919
9
Kůs Erik DELTA Billiard Brno518121,5017
10
Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha621151,4017
11
Vladyka Robin Harlequin Praha416121,3317
12
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň620161,2517
13
Hamáček Jaroslav BC ROYAL Jihlava618151,2017
14
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice514131,0817
15
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice518171,0617
16
Hamáček Dominik BC ROYAL Jihlava515151,0017
17
Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice517101,7014
18
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice516101,6014
19
Volf Martin 1. BC Děčín518121,5014
20
Misák Petr DELTA Billiard Brno413101,3014
21
Vajner David 1. BC Děčín722181,2214
22
Kaslová Hanka SK Billard Centrum Praha515131,1514
23
Krátký Petr MPC Pardubice412111,0914
24
Jaborník Michal DELTA Billiard Brno49120,7514
25
Hubrtová Veronika MPC Pardubice41462,3310
26
Šumbera Pavel DELTA Billiard Brno617131,3110
27
Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové514111,2710
28
Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice413121,0810
29
Borkovec Míla Casablanca Tábor515160,9410
30
Divousová Markéta MPC Pardubice410120,8310
31
Bergmann Lukáš BC Příchovice49110,8210
32
Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha411140,7910
33
Šena Vladimír DELTA Billiard Brno518101,807
34
Mašek Pavel SK Billard Centrum Praha3981,137
35
Matula Štěpán neregistrovaný hráč513121,087
36
Pospíšil Ondřej MPC Pardubice410101,007
37
Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice3881,007
38
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice310101,007
39
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha3780,887
40
Walach Kristian DELTA Billiard Brno38100,807
41
Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice37100,707
42
Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice37100,707
43
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice3690,677
44
Mičkal Libor BC Příchovice37110,647
45
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice36100,607
46
Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice35110,457
47
Vratišovský Filip MPC Pardubice35110,457
48
Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha34100,407
49
Bartoňková Tereza DELTA Billiard Brno413101,304
50
Frejka Jirka Casablanca Tábor411130,854
51
Hampl Lukáš 1. BC Děčín411140,794
52
Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice2680,754
53
Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice2680,754
54
Mokrousov Mykola SK Billard Centrum Praha3690,674
55
Beránek Luboš MPC Pardubice2480,504
56
Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice2480,504
57
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice2480,504
58
Kakrda Miloš MPC Pardubice35110,454
59
Javůrek ml. Michal MPC Pardubice2380,384
60
Lebduška Míra MPC Pardubice2380,384
61
Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice2280,254
62
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice2180,134
63
Javůrek Michal MPC Pardubice2180,134
64
Musil Radek MPC Pardubice2180,134
65
Vykoukalová Tereza DELTA Billiard Brno37100,702
66
Kasl Václav BC Příchovice2580,632
67
Remeň Miloslav BC Balabuška Praha2480,502
68
Škrháková Valerie DELTA Billiard Brno2480,502
69
Dean James SK Billard Centrum Praha2380,382
70
Strádalová Katka SK Billard Centrum Praha2280,252
71
Mikulecký Petr MPC Pardubice2280,252
72
Nguyen Cong Quan 1. BC Děčín2280,252
73
Hořeňovský Martin MPC Pardubice2180,132
74
Písková Michaela BC Příchovice2180,132
75
Šindelářová Anna BC Příchovice2080,002