Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 - ARENA Ružomberok (1. 2. 2020)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Domján Zsolt ŠBK Komárno638231,6540
2
Konárik Marcel (M20) 1.BC Lavos Bratislava636211,7132
3
Lang Daniel (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok528161,7525
4
Koniar Jakub (M20) 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava736211,7125
5
Štubňa Vladimír (M20) 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica627221,2319
6
Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov423191,2119
7
Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok734301,1319
8
Köles Balázs (M20) ŠBK Komárno524231,0419
9
Lisík Zdenko (M20) Alpia Martin31672,2914
10
Babjak Peter (M20) 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica523131,7714
11
Folk Martin SBiZ316111,4514
12
Krovina Tomáš (M20) INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka628201,4014
13
Polách Jaroslav (M20) ŠBK Komárno315111,3614
14
Scodinu Mattia POINT Trenčín419141,3614
15
Frank Michal (H),(J20) Horses Prešov625221,1414
16
Lipa Jozef (M20) 2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica518190,9514
17
Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok415111,3610
18
Halaksa Norbert BK Trnava311111,0010
19
Lisík Jozef (M20) Alpia Martin415180,8310
20
Ďuráči Michal (M20) POINT Trenčín414170,8210
21
Hraboš Marek (M20) Club Athena Hajik Žilina410130,7710
22
Katona Gabriel (M20) BK Topoľčany310130,7710
23
Mrva Milan Horses Prešov39120,7510
24
Michálik Roman 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava38140,5710
25
Dugovič Roman (M20) INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka414131,087
26
Oriňák Martin Horses Prešov312121,007
27
Janík Adam (M20) 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava310110,917
28
Štofko Vojtech (M20) Club Athena Hajik Žilina413160,817
29
Pastula Martin Horses Prešov39140,647
30
Harvanec Jozef (M20) PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok39140,647
31
Plhák Matej (M20) 1.BC Lavos Bratislava38140,577
32
Kohútka Pavol (M20) POINT Trenčín37130,547
33
Dikoš Tomáš Alpia Martin39100,904
34
Tarina Vladimír (M20) 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava310120,834
35
Brázdil Marián (M20) BK Topoľčany28100,804
36
Sekan Radovan (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok310140,714
37
Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov27100,704
38
Igaz Matej POINT Trenčín2690,674
39
Moravčík Juraj (M20) BK 6 Trnava39140,644
40
Fekete Lukáš (M20) BBM Malacky26100,604
41
Babinec Daniel (M20) BK Trnava26100,604
42
Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava35120,424
43
Jamriška Jakub SBiZ24100,404
44
Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín23100,304
45
Guliš Samuel 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava23100,304
46
Suchánek Juraj CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom22100,204
47
Pavlíček Jakub (J20) POINT Trenčín21100,104