Počítadla

18. Labe Cup (14. 12. 2019 - 15. 12. 2019)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Žalman David MPC Pardubice839133,0040
2
Urban Petr MPC Pardubice834162,1332
3
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice62492,6725
4
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice730191,5825
5
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars623121,9219
6
Son Tung Phung N/A623131,7719
7
Washburn Calvin BC Řípská Praha725171,4719
8
Samek Daniel BC ROYAL Jihlava622181,2219
9
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice41553,0014
10
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice41662,6714
11
Mihok Michal DELTA Billiard Brno52192,3314
12
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice52092,2214
13
Šimon Zdeněk BC Balabuška Praha41782,1314
14
Urban Michal (M20) 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica516121,3314
15
Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice517141,2114
16
Horák Michal MPC Pardubice515131,1514
17
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň41371,8610
18
Strádal Jan SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club41481,7510
19
Markoš Jakub DELTA Billiard Brno41481,7510
20
Zhou Longdi MPC Pardubice414101,4010
21
Kulas René BC Řípská Praha41291,3310
22
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice413101,3010
23
Rusko Július (M20) 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica41191,2210
24
Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice412111,0910
25
Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové410101,0010
26
Hamáček Dominik BC ROYAL Jihlava410101,0010
27
Hamáček Jaroslav BC ROYAL Jihlava412121,0010
28
Bartoňková Tereza DELTA Billiard Brno410120,8310
29
Hochman Jindřich BC Lysá nad Labem410120,8310
30
Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice3790,7810
31
Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice31081,251
32
Lazarevič Saša MPC Pardubice39110,821
33
Smutný Petr BC ROYAL Jihlava3790,781
34
Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice37100,701
35
Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice48120,671
36
Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice3690,671
37
Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice37110,641
38
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice36100,601
39
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice3590,561
40
Téra Matouš BC Hradec Králové36110,551
41
Brancuský Petr st. MPC Pardubice36110,551
42
Rýpar Jakub BC ROYAL Jihlava35100,501
43
Kubánek Roman MPC Pardubice35110,451
44
Pavlata Michal neregistrovaný hráč3490,441
45
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice34100,401
46
Chytráček Jaroslav MPC Pardubice38120,671
47
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice36110,551
48
Blažek Ondřej Neregistrovaný47130,541
49
Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice36120,501
50
Výskot David MPC Pardubice36120,501
51
Kalina Jiří neregistrovaný hráč34120,331
52
Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice34120,331
53
Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice34120,331
54
Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice34120,331
55
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice33120,251
56
Bystrianská Emília DELTA Billiard Brno32120,171
57
Grencner Eugen BC Lysá nad Labem32120,171
58
Růžičková Michaela MPC Pardubice32120,171
59
Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice31120,081
60
Darius František MPC Pardubice30120,001
61
Kříž Jindra neregistrovaný hráč44160,251