Počítadla

XII.ROMAN HAVIER MEMORIAL - finálový pavúk K8 Trenčín (11. 5. 2019 - 12. 5. 2019)

Pavouk 64/16

1
Vágai Jozef
0
SBiZ
< volný los >0
 
2
Šelinga Peter
5
BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava
Grujbár Miloš6
BC Litomyšl
3
Rychtařík Jan
3
BC Litomyšl
Kováč Ľubomír 6
BK Žiar nad hronom
4
Krommel Norbert
3
Nové Zámky
Psota Peter6
POINT Trenčín
5
Lisík Zdenko
0
Alpia Martin
< volný los >0
 
6
Hořeňovský Jaroslav
1
MPC Pardubice
Šarmír Juraj6
neregistrovaný hráč
7
Gubiš Ľudovít
6
OZBK Galanta
Billich Ladislav5
La-Bill Nitra
8
< volný los >
0
 
Mrva Milan0
Horses Prešov
9
Klofanda Vladimír
0
BC Litomyšl
< volný los >0
 
10
Žalmanová Ilona
3
MPC Pardubice
Tomčo Ján 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
11
Blaho Peter
6
Zvolen
Igazová Ľudmila 1
POINT Trenčín
12
Babinec Daniel
6
BK Trnava
Jurkáček Stanislav 4
Malacky
13
Zaiček Vladimír
6
BBM Malacky
Nechvíle Petr3
BC Litomyšl
14
Javůrek Jaroslav
6
MPC Pardubice
Baran Peter5
BEARS PKO Prešov
15
Diviš Pavel
6
MPC Pardubice
Konvalinová Ludmila5
MPC Pardubice
16
< volný los >
0
 
Roško Miroslav0
POINT Trenčín
17
Bobola Peter
0
POINT Trenčín
< volný los >0
 
18
Vlk Pavel
6
MPC Pardubice
Dončuk Jan3
MPC Pardubice
19
Balík Peter
1
BBM Malacky
Kavan Petr6
Casablanca Tábor
20
Mikuška Peter
6
POINT Trenčín
Nováková Helena4
SK Divočáci z Mníšku
21
Suchánek Jan
0
Casablanca Tábor
< volný los >0
 
22
Husák Juraj
6
POINT Trenčín
Bobola Alexander 4
POINT Trenčín
23
Tomša Martin
5
POINT Trenčín
Žalman Miloš6
MPC Pardubice
24
< volný los >
0
 
Jelínek Petr0
DELTA Billiard Brno
25
Čermák Pavel
0
BC Litomyšl
< volný los >0
 
26
Potaš Marek
6
Alpia Martin
Tomeš Blahoslav0
MPC Pardubice
27
Stieranka Ľuboslav
6
SBiZ
Hýbl Petr5
BC Litomyšl
28
< volný los >
0
 
Lukács Zoltán 0
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
29
Porubský Jozef
4
POINT Trenčín
Malaník František 6
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
30
Kohútka Pavol
1
POINT Trenčín
Sadloň Denis6
POINT Trenčín
31
Dzurilla Peter
5
POINT Trenčín
Holakovský Štefan6
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
32
< volný los >
0
 
Sedmík Roman0
POINT Trenčín
33
Vágai Jozef
5
SBiZ
Grujbár Miloš6
BC Litomyšl
34
Kováč Ľubomír
6
BK Žiar nad hronom
Psota Peter1
POINT Trenčín
35
Lisík Zdenko
5
Alpia Martin
Šarmír Juraj6
neregistrovaný hráč
36
Gubiš Ľudovít
3
OZBK Galanta
Mrva Milan6
Horses Prešov
37
Klofanda Vladimír
5
BC Litomyšl
Tomčo Ján 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
38
Blaho Peter
5
Zvolen
Babinec Daniel 6
BK Trnava
39
Zaiček Vladimír
6
BBM Malacky
Javůrek Jaroslav4
MPC Pardubice
40
Diviš Pavel
3
MPC Pardubice
Roško Miroslav6
POINT Trenčín
41
Bobola Peter
6
POINT Trenčín
Vlk Pavel2
MPC Pardubice
42
Kavan Petr
6
Casablanca Tábor
Mikuška Peter5
POINT Trenčín
43
Suchánek Jan
6
Casablanca Tábor
Husák Juraj2
POINT Trenčín
44
Žalman Miloš
0
MPC Pardubice
Jelínek Petr6
DELTA Billiard Brno
45
Čermák Pavel
6
BC Litomyšl
Potaš Marek 1
Alpia Martin
46
Stieranka Ľuboslav
5
SBiZ
Lukács Zoltán 6
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
47
Malaník František
4
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
Sadloň Denis6
POINT Trenčín
48
Holakovský Štefan
3
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
Sedmík Roman6
POINT Trenčín
49
< volný los >
0
 
Šelinga Peter0
BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava
50
Rychtařík Jan
5
BC Litomyšl
Krommel Norbert6
Nové Zámky
51
< volný los >
0
 
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0
MPC Pardubice
52
Billich Ladislav
0
La-Bill Nitra
< volný los >0
 
53
< volný los >
0
 
Žalmanová Ilona0
MPC Pardubice
54
Igazová Ľudmila
-1
POINT Trenčín
Jurkáček Stanislav 0
Malacky
55
Nechvíle Petr
5
BC Litomyšl
Baran Peter6
BEARS PKO Prešov
56
Konvalinová Ludmila
0
MPC Pardubice
< volný los >0
 
57
< volný los >
0
 
Dončuk Jan0
MPC Pardubice
58
Balík Peter
6
BBM Malacky
Nováková Helena4
SK Divočáci z Mníšku
59
< volný los >
0
 
Bobola Alexander 0
POINT Trenčín
60
Tomša Martin
0
POINT Trenčín
< volný los >0
 
61
< volný los >
0
 
Tomeš Blahoslav0
MPC Pardubice
62
Hýbl Petr
0
BC Litomyšl
< volný los >0
 
63
Porubský Jozef
2
POINT Trenčín
Kohútka Pavol6
POINT Trenčín
64
Dzurilla Peter
0
POINT Trenčín
< volný los >0
 
65
Šelinga Peter
6
BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava
Diviš Pavel4
MPC Pardubice
66
Krommel Norbert
6
Nové Zámky
Javůrek Jaroslav0
MPC Pardubice
67
Hořeňovský Jaroslav
6
MPC Pardubice
Blaho Peter4
Zvolen
68
Billich Ladislav
-1
La-Bill Nitra
Klofanda Vladimír0
BC Litomyšl
69
Žalmanová Ilona
6
MPC Pardubice
Gubiš Ľudovít2
OZBK Galanta
70
Jurkáček Stanislav
2
Malacky
Lisík Zdenko 6
Alpia Martin
71
Baran Peter
6
BEARS PKO Prešov
Psota Peter2
POINT Trenčín
72
Konvalinová Ludmila
0
MPC Pardubice
Vágai Jozef-1
SBiZ
73
Dončuk Jan
2
MPC Pardubice
Holakovský Štefan6
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
74
Balík Peter
6
BBM Malacky
Malaník František 4
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
75
Bobola Alexander
4
POINT Trenčín
Stieranka Ľuboslav6
SBiZ
76
Tomša Martin
2
POINT Trenčín
Potaš Marek 6
Alpia Martin
77
Tomeš Blahoslav
4
MPC Pardubice
Žalman Miloš6
MPC Pardubice
78
Hýbl Petr
3
BC Litomyšl
Husák Juraj6
POINT Trenčín
79
Kohútka Pavol
5
POINT Trenčín
Mikuška Peter6
POINT Trenčín
80
Dzurilla Peter
6
POINT Trenčín
Vlk Pavel1
MPC Pardubice
81
Grujbár Miloš
6
BC Litomyšl
Kováč Ľubomír 1
BK Žiar nad hronom
82
Šarmír Juraj
1
neregistrovaný hráč
Mrva Milan6
Horses Prešov
83
Tomčo Ján
4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Babinec Daniel 6
BK Trnava
84
Zaiček Vladimír
6
BBM Malacky
Roško Miroslav4
POINT Trenčín
85
Bobola Peter
5
POINT Trenčín
Kavan Petr6
Casablanca Tábor
86
Suchánek Jan
6
Casablanca Tábor
Jelínek Petr1
DELTA Billiard Brno
87
Čermák Pavel
6
BC Litomyšl
Lukács Zoltán 2
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
88
Sadloň Denis
4
POINT Trenčín
Sedmík Roman6
POINT Trenčín
89
Šelinga Peter
1
BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava
Krommel Norbert6
Nové Zámky
90
Hořeňovský Jaroslav
1
MPC Pardubice
Klofanda Vladimír6
BC Litomyšl
91
Žalmanová Ilona
5
MPC Pardubice
Lisík Zdenko 6
Alpia Martin
92
Baran Peter
6
BEARS PKO Prešov
Konvalinová Ludmila2
MPC Pardubice
93
Holakovský Štefan
-1
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
Balík Peter 0
BBM Malacky
94
Stieranka Ľuboslav
2
SBiZ
Potaš Marek 6
Alpia Martin
95
Žalman Miloš
6
MPC Pardubice
Husák Juraj2
POINT Trenčín
96
Mikuška Peter
6
POINT Trenčín
Dzurilla Peter2
POINT Trenčín
97
Krommel Norbert
6
Nové Zámky
Sadloň Denis4
POINT Trenčín
98
Klofanda Vladimír
0
BC Litomyšl
Lukács Zoltán 6
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
99
Lisík Zdenko
5
Alpia Martin
Jelínek Petr6
DELTA Billiard Brno
100
Baran Peter
5
BEARS PKO Prešov
Bobola Peter 6
POINT Trenčín
101
Balík Peter
6
BBM Malacky
Roško Miroslav3
POINT Trenčín
102
Potaš Marek
0
Alpia Martin
Tomčo Ján -1
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
103
Žalman Miloš
2
MPC Pardubice
Šarmír Juraj6
neregistrovaný hráč
104
Mikuška Peter
6
POINT Trenčín
Kováč Ľubomír 0
BK Žiar nad hronom
105
Grujbár Miloš
5
BC Litomyšl
Balík Peter 6
BBM Malacky
106
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Bobola Peter 4
POINT Trenčín
107
Babinec Daniel
5
BK Trnava
Potaš Marek 6
Alpia Martin
108
Zaiček Vladimír
6
BBM Malacky
Šarmír Juraj2
neregistrovaný hráč
109
Kavan Petr
5
Casablanca Tábor
Jelínek Petr6
DELTA Billiard Brno
110
Suchánek Jan
6
Casablanca Tábor
Lukács Zoltán 2
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
111
Čermák Pavel
6
BC Litomyšl
Mikuška Peter3
POINT Trenčín
112
Sedmík Roman
6
POINT Trenčín
Krommel Norbert1
Nové Zámky
113
Balík Peter
3
BBM Malacky
Mrva Milan6
Horses Prešov
114
Potaš Marek
0
Alpia Martin
Zaiček Vladimír 6
BBM Malacky
115
Jelínek Petr
3
DELTA Billiard Brno
Suchánek Jan6
Casablanca Tábor
116
Čermák Pavel
2
BC Litomyšl
Sedmík Roman6
POINT Trenčín
117
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Zaiček Vladimír 4
BBM Malacky
118
Suchánek Jan
5
Casablanca Tábor
Sedmík Roman6
POINT Trenčín
119
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Sedmík Roman3
POINT Trenčín