Počítadla

XII.ROMAN HAVIER MEMORIAL - finálový pavúk K8 Trenčín (11. 5. 2019 - 12. 5. 2019)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Mrva Milan Horses Prešov636182,0040
2
Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín633211,5732
3
Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor529142,0725
4
Zaiček Vladimír SBiZ634191,7925
5
Čermák Pavel BC Litomyšl420121,6719
6
Potaš Marek Alpia Martin625211,1919
7
Balík Peter BBM Malacky628281,0019
8
Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno522221,0019
9
Mikuška Peter BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom632231,3914
10
Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor423171,3514
11
Grujbár Miloš BC Litomyšl423171,3514
12
Krommel Norbert Nové Zámky628221,2714
13
Babinec Daniel BK Trnava423191,2114
14
Bobola Peter K8 Trench Town Trenčín421191,1114
15
Šarmír Juraj neregistrovaný hráč521201,0514
16
Lukács Zoltán ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou416170,9414
17
Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov528211,3310
18
Sadloň Denis K8 Trenčín420171,1810
19
Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin422191,1610
20
Tomčo Ján 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica316141,1410
21
Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice520230,8710
22
Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín313150,8710
23
Klofanda Vladimír BC Litomyšl311130,8510
24
Kováč Ľubomír BK Žiar nad hronom413160,8110
25
Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava315131,157
26
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice314141,007
27
Dzurilla Peter Trenčín313131,007
28
Stieranka Ľubomír SBiZ419210,907
29
Husák Juraj BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom416190,847
30
Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava312160,757
31
Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice27120,587
32
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice38160,507
33
Blaho Peter Zvolen315131,154
34
Malaník František BK 14 LUCASART Kurima314160,884
35
Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín312140,864
36
Billich Ladislav La-Bill Nitra 1560,834
37
Vágai Jozef SBiZ1560,834
38
Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice313170,764
39
Bobola Alexander Trenčín28120,674
40
Hýbl Petr BC Litomyšl28120,674
41
Šelinga Peter BK Družba Trnava311170,654
42
Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín39150,604
43
Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice39150,604
44
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice310170,594
45
Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín27120,584
46
Jurkáček Stanislav Malacky26120,504
47
Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice25120,424
48
Tomeš Blahoslav MPC Pardubice24120,334
49
Rychtařík Jan BC Litomyšl28120,672
50
Nechvíle Petr BC Litomyšl28120,672
51
Nováková Helena neregistrovaný hráč28120,672
52
Porubský Jozef Trenčín26120,502
53
Igazová Ľudmila K8 Trenčín1160,172