Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.10 K8 Trenčín (23. 2. 2019)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno636123,0040
2
Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava633171,9432
3
Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno730221,3625
4
Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany625251,0025
5
Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno529122,4219
6
Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok527161,6919
7
Krovina Tomáš INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka629221,3219
8
Tarina Vladimír 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava626221,1819
9
Janík Adam BBM Malacky316111,4514
10
Fuka Michal 1.BC Lavos Bratislava313101,3014
11
Kuník Martin K8 Buldogs Trenčín422171,2914
12
Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin522181,2214
13
Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava314121,1714
14
Sekan Radovan BK ARENA Ružomberok416141,1414
15
Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok625221,1414
16
Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov419200,9514
17
Priesol Michal BK ARENA Ružomberok522161,3810
18
Dugovič Roman INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka520151,3310
19
Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín523201,1510
20
Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava518161,1310
21
Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín314131,0810
22
Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava418171,0610
23
Gajanec Martin BK Družba Trnava417180,9410
24
Bobola Peter K8 Trench Town Trenčín415170,8810
25
Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín416141,147
26
Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín417180,947
27
Halaksa Norbert neregistrovaný hráč415160,947
28
Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov310110,917
29
Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava415170,887
30
Bajzík Jaroslav BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany311140,797
31
Tedla Andrej BBM Malacky311140,797
32
Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava35130,387
33
Babinec Daniel BK Trnava312121,004
34
Omasta Kristián 2.BC Lavos Bratislava314141,004
35
Macho Peter SBiZ312150,804
36
Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín312160,754
37
Jamriška Jakub SBiZ311150,734
38
Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok28110,734
39
Ďuráči Michal K8 Trench Town Trenčín311160,694
40
Hraboš Marek Club Athena Hajik Žilina310160,634
41
Javorka Marcel SBiZ26110,554
42
Šelinga Peter BK Družba Trnava26110,554
43
Strákoš Martin BK TAXON Matúškovo25110,454
44
Kollár Tomáš K8 Buldogs Trenčín25110,454
45
Beňo Jozef BK Topoľčany36150,404
46
Fekete Lukáš BBM Malacky24110,364
47
Tenk Enrik DELTA Billiard Brno24110,364
48
Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov21110,094
49
Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín27110,642
50
Kružík Adrián 1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"26110,552
51
Scodinu Giacomo K8 Trench Town Trenčín26110,552
52
Folk Martin SBiZ25110,452
53
Sojčák Patrik SBiZ23110,272