Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS Bratislava (12. 1. 2019)

Abecední seznam hráčů

#SJméno hráče
1
Babinec Daniel BK Trnava
2
Bahno Miroslav BK Žiar nad Hronom B
3
Bajzík Jaroslav BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
4
Blaško Tomáš 3.BC Lavos Bratislava
5
Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany
6
Čertík Roman PATRIOTI Kanianka
7
Dugovič Roman INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
8
Ďuráči Michal K8 Trench Town Trenčín
9
Fekete Lukáš BBM Malacky
10
Fuka Michal 1.BC Lavos Bratislava
11
Gajanec Martin BK Družba Trnava
12
Gereg Marek Horses Prešov
13
Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava
14
Guliš Samuel Bratislava
15
Habodász Jakub Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
16
Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno
17
Halaksa Norbert neregistrovaný hráč
18
Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava
19
Honz Branislav BBM Malacky
20
Hraboš Marek Club Athena Hajik Žilina
21
Hrabovský Tomáš BBM Malacky
22
Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín
23
Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín
24
Jamriška Jakub SBiZ
25
Janík Adam BBM Malacky
26
Javorka Marcel SBiZ
27
Kassai Csongor 2.BC Lavos Bratislava
28
Katona Gabriel BK Topoľčany
29
Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava
30
Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno
31
Kollár Tomáš K8 Buldogs Trenčín
32
Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava
33
Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
34
Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
35
Krovina Tomáš INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
36
Kubán Michal INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
37
Kuník Martin K8 Buldogs Trenčín
38
Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok
39
Leitman Peter PATRIOTI Kanianka
40
Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin
41
Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin
42
Macho Peter SBiZ
43
Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
44
Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín
45
Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov
46
Omasta Kristián 2.BC Lavos Bratislava
47
Oškrda Alexander CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
48
Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno
49
Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín
50
Scodinu Giacomo K8 Trench Town Trenčín
51
Strákoš Martin BK TAXON Matúškovo
52
Suchánek Juraj CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
53
Šelinga Peter BK Družba Trnava
54
Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov
55
Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov
56
Tarina Vladimír 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
57
Tedla Andrej BBM Malacky
58
Tenk Enrik DELTA Billiard Brno
59
Tomeček Milan DELTA Billiard Brno
60
Zaiček Vladimír SBiZ
61
Žalman David MPC Pardubice