Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS Bratislava (12. 1. 2019)

Pavouk 64/16

1
Koniar Jakub (M20)
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
2
Halaksa Norbert
5
BK Trnava
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)6
BBM Malacky
3
Babinec Daniel (M20)
0
BK Trnava
Fuka Michal (M20)6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
4
Habodász Jakub
1
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
Lisík Zdenko (M20)6
Alpia Martin
5
Konárik Marcel (M20)
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Žalman David5
MPC Pardubice
6
Macho Peter
4
SBiZ
Oškrda Alexander6
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
7
Katona Gabriel (M20)
6
BK Topoľčany
Šelinga Peter (M20)2
BK Družba Trnava
8
Tomeček Milan
1
DELTA Billiard Brno
Janík Adam (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
9
Husák Richard
6
POINT Trenčín
Kuník Martin4
POINT Trenčín
10
Gubiš Ľudovít
5
BK Družba Trnava
Roško Miroslav6
POINT Trenčín
11
Holakovský Štefan
0
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
Čertík Roman6
PATRIOTI Kanianka
12
Šoltis Michal
6
Horses Prešov
Šoltis Pavol4
Horses Prešov
13
Jamriška Jakub
6
SBiZ
Gereg Marek2
Horses Prešov
14
Strákoš Martin (M20)
3
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
Michálik Roman6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
15
Hajdúch Michal
6
ŠBK Komárno
Guliš Samuel4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
16
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
2
POINT Trenčín
Köles Balázs (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
17
Kováč Lukáš (M20)
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
18
Javorka Marcel (M20)
6
BK 6 Trnava
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)4
BK Topoľčany
19
Brázdil Marián (M20)
5
BK Topoľčany
Tenk Enrik (J20)6
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
20
Hraboš Marek (M20)
3
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Mrva Kristián6
Horses Prešov
21
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Bahno Miroslav1
BK Žiar nad Hronom B
22
Leitman Peter
6
PATRIOTI Kanianka
Kassai Csongor1
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
23
Blaško Tomáš
2
3.BC Lavos Bratislava
Mikuška Peter6
POINT Trenčín
24
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
1
BBM Malacky
Kubán Michal (M20)6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
25
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Honz Branislav (M20)2
BBM Malacky
26
Gajanec Martin
6
BK Družba Trnava
Kollár Tomáš0
POINT Trenčín
27
Suchánek Juraj
4
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
Ďuráči Michal (M20)6
POINT Trenčín
28
Fekete Lukáš (M20)
0
BBM Malacky
Lang Daniel (M20)6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
29
Kis Martin
6
BK Družba Trnava
Dugovič Roman (M20)4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
30
Omasta Kristián
6
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
Lisík Jozef (M20)1
Alpia Martin
31
Igaz Matej
3
POINT Trenčín
Tedla Andrej (M20)6
BBM Malacky
32
< volný los >
0
 
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0
ŠBK Komárno
33
Koniar Jakub (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)2
BBM Malacky
34
Fuka Michal (M20)
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Lisík Zdenko (M20)3
Alpia Martin
35
Konárik Marcel (M20)
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Oškrda Alexander0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
36
Katona Gabriel (M20)
2
BK Topoľčany
Janík Adam (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
37
Husák Richard
6
POINT Trenčín
Roško Miroslav1
POINT Trenčín
38
Čertík Roman
4
PATRIOTI Kanianka
Šoltis Michal6
Horses Prešov
39
Jamriška Jakub
6
SBiZ
Michálik Roman1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
40
Hajdúch Michal
6
ŠBK Komárno
Köles Balázs (M20)4
ŠBK Komárno
41
Kováč Lukáš (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Javorka Marcel (M20)5
BK 6 Trnava
42
Tenk Enrik (J20)
4
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
Mrva Kristián6
Horses Prešov
43
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Leitman Peter1
PATRIOTI Kanianka
44
Mikuška Peter
3
POINT Trenčín
Kubán Michal (M20)6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
45
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
2
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Gajanec Martin6
BK Družba Trnava
46
Ďuráči Michal (M20)
6
POINT Trenčín
Lang Daniel (M20)5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
47
Kis Martin
5
BK Družba Trnava
Omasta Kristián6
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
48
Tedla Andrej (M20)
1
BBM Malacky
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
49
< volný los >
0
 
Halaksa Norbert0
BK Trnava
50
Babinec Daniel (M20)
5
BK Trnava
Habodász Jakub2
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
51
Žalman David
5
MPC Pardubice
Macho Peter2
SBiZ
52
Šelinga Peter (M20)
1
BK Družba Trnava
Tomeček Milan5
DELTA Billiard Brno
53
Kuník Martin
5
POINT Trenčín
Gubiš Ľudovít3
BK Družba Trnava
54
Holakovský Štefan
-1
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
Šoltis Pavol0
Horses Prešov
55
Gereg Marek
1
Horses Prešov
Strákoš Martin (M20)5
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
56
Guliš Samuel
3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)5
POINT Trenčín
57
< volný los >
0
 
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)0
BK Topoľčany
58
Brázdil Marián (M20)
5
BK Topoľčany
Hraboš Marek (M20)4
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
59
Bahno Miroslav
1
BK Žiar nad Hronom B
Kassai Csongor5
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
60
Blaško Tomáš
5
3.BC Lavos Bratislava
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)1
BBM Malacky
61
Honz Branislav (M20)
5
BBM Malacky
Kollár Tomáš1
POINT Trenčín
62
Suchánek Juraj
3
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
Fekete Lukáš (M20)5
BBM Malacky
63
Dugovič Roman (M20)
4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Lisík Jozef (M20)5
Alpia Martin
64
Igaz Matej
0
POINT Trenčín
< volný los >0
 
65
Halaksa Norbert
5
BK Trnava
Köles Balázs (M20)2
ŠBK Komárno
66
Babinec Daniel (M20)
4
BK Trnava
Michálik Roman5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
67
Žalman David
5
MPC Pardubice
Čertík Roman0
PATRIOTI Kanianka
68
Tomeček Milan
5
DELTA Billiard Brno
Roško Miroslav3
POINT Trenčín
69
Kuník Martin
5
POINT Trenčín
Katona Gabriel (M20)1
BK Topoľčany
70
Šoltis Pavol
5
Horses Prešov
Oškrda Alexander0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
71
Strákoš Martin (M20)
0
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
Lisík Zdenko (M20)5
Alpia Martin
72
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
5
POINT Trenčín
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)3
BBM Malacky
73
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
4
BK Topoľčany
Tedla Andrej (M20)5
BBM Malacky
74
Brázdil Marián (M20)
5
BK Topoľčany
Kis Martin1
BK Družba Trnava
75
Kassai Csongor
0
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
Lang Daniel (M20)5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
76
Blaško Tomáš
0
3.BC Lavos Bratislava
Krovina Tomáš (M20)5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
77
Honz Branislav (M20)
5
BBM Malacky
Mikuška Peter2
POINT Trenčín
78
Fekete Lukáš (M20)
2
BBM Malacky
Leitman Peter5
PATRIOTI Kanianka
79
Lisík Jozef (M20)
5
Alpia Martin
Tenk Enrik (J20)2
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
80
Igaz Matej
5
POINT Trenčín
Javorka Marcel (M20)4
BK 6 Trnava
81
Koniar Jakub (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Fuka Michal (M20)2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
82
Konárik Marcel (M20)
5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Janík Adam (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
83
Husák Richard
5
POINT Trenčín
Šoltis Michal6
Horses Prešov
84
Jamriška Jakub
5
SBiZ
Hajdúch Michal6
ŠBK Komárno
85
Kováč Lukáš (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Mrva Kristián5
Horses Prešov
86
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kubán Michal (M20)6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
87
Gajanec Martin
6
BK Družba Trnava
Ďuráči Michal (M20)4
POINT Trenčín
88
Omasta Kristián
2
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
89
Halaksa Norbert
0
BK Trnava
Michálik Roman5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
90
Žalman David
5
MPC Pardubice
Tomeček Milan2
DELTA Billiard Brno
91
Kuník Martin
1
POINT Trenčín
Šoltis Pavol5
Horses Prešov
92
Lisík Zdenko (M20)
3
Alpia Martin
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)5
POINT Trenčín
93
Tedla Andrej (M20)
3
BBM Malacky
Brázdil Marián (M20)5
BK Topoľčany
94
Lang Daniel (M20)
2
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Krovina Tomáš (M20)5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
95
Honz Branislav (M20)
2
BBM Malacky
Leitman Peter5
PATRIOTI Kanianka
96
Lisík Jozef (M20)
5
Alpia Martin
Igaz Matej1
POINT Trenčín
97
Michálik Roman
5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Omasta Kristián3
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
98
Žalman David
5
MPC Pardubice
Ďuráči Michal (M20)0
POINT Trenčín
99
Šoltis Pavol
5
Horses Prešov
Tarina Vladimír (M20)3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
100
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
1
POINT Trenčín
Mrva Kristián5
Horses Prešov
101
Brázdil Marián (M20)
5
BK Topoľčany
Jamriška Jakub2
SBiZ
102
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
3
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Husák Richard5
POINT Trenčín
103
Leitman Peter
5
PATRIOTI Kanianka
Konárik Marcel (M20)4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
104
Lisík Jozef (M20)
5
Alpia Martin
Fuka Michal (M20)6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
105
Koniar Jakub (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Žalman David0
MPC Pardubice
106
Janík Adam (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Šoltis Pavol3
Horses Prešov
107
Šoltis Michal
1
Horses Prešov
Fuka Michal (M20)6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
108
Hajdúch Michal
6
ŠBK Komárno
Husák Richard2
POINT Trenčín
109
Kováč Lukáš (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Michálik Roman1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
110
Kubán Michal (M20)
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Mrva Kristián3
Horses Prešov
111
Gajanec Martin
4
BK Družba Trnava
Brázdil Marián (M20)6
BK Topoľčany
112
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
6
ŠBK Komárno
Leitman Peter2
PATRIOTI Kanianka
113
Koniar Jakub (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Janík Adam (M20)5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
114
Fuka Michal (M20)
4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Hajdúch Michal6
ŠBK Komárno
115
Kováč Lukáš (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kubán Michal (M20)1
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
116
Brázdil Marián (M20)
2
BK Topoľčany
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
117
Koniar Jakub (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Hajdúch Michal2
ŠBK Komárno
118
Kováč Lukáš (M20)
3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
119
Koniar Jakub (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav (M20)4
ŠBK Komárno