Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS Bratislava (12. 1. 2019)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava636152,4040
2
Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno634162,1332
3
Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava527181,5025
4
Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno632251,2825
5
Kubán Michal INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka525131,9219
6
Janík Adam BBM Malacky529171,7119
7
Fuka Michal 1.BC Lavos Bratislava630211,4319
8
Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany733261,2719
9
Gajanec Martin BK Družba Trnava422121,8314
10
Žalman David MPC Pardubice625161,5614
11
Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov522161,3814
12
Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov525201,2514
13
Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín524201,2014
14
Leitman Peter PATRIOTI Kanianka624211,1414
15
Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava623221,0514
16
Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov419191,0014
17
Krovina Tomáš INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka521151,4010
18
Jamriška Kubinko tiss ružomberok 03483419141,3610
19
Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava421161,3110
20
Tarina Vladimír 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava415131,1510
21
Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin521191,1110
22
Omasta Kristián 2.BC Lavos Bratislava417171,0010
23
Scodinu Giacomo K8 Trench Town Trenčín518200,9010
24
Ďuráči Michal K8 Trench Town Trenčín416200,8010
25
Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok418111,647
26
Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin417121,427
27
Kuník Martin K8 Buldogs Trenčín415151,007
28
Honz Branislav BBM Malacky414141,007
29
Tomeček Milan DELTA Billiard Brno413150,877
30
Tedla Andrej BBM Malacky415180,837
31
Halaksa Norbert neregistrovaný hráč310130,777
32
Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín39150,607
33
Javorka Marcel SBiZ315151,004
34
Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno312130,924
35
Čertík Roman PATRIOTI Kanianka310110,914
36
Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín311130,854
37
Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava312150,804
38
Tenk Enrik DELTA Billiard Brno312160,754
39
Bajzík Jaroslav BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany28110,734
40
Babinec Daniel BK Trnava39130,694
41
Katona Gabriel BK Topoľčany39130,694
42
Zaiček Vladimír SBiZ311160,694
43
Strákoš Martin BK TAXON Matúškovo38120,674
44
Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín310160,634
45
Blaško Tomáš 3.BC Lavos Bratislava37120,584
46
Fekete Lukáš BBM Malacky37140,504
47
Kassai Csongor 2.BC Lavos Bratislava36120,504
48
Oškrda Alexander SBiZ36150,404
49
Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava28110,732
50
Dugovič Roman INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka28110,732
51
Hraboš Marek Club Athena Hajik Žilina27110,642
52
Suchánek Juraj neregistrovaný hráč27110,642
53
Guliš Samuel Bratislava27110,642
54
Macho Peter SBiZ26110,552
55
Gereg Marek Horses Prešov23110,272
56
Habodász Jakub Lavos Old Scool Bratislava23110,272
57
Šelinga Peter BK Družba Trnava23110,272
58
Bahno Miroslav BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom22110,182
59
Hrabovský Tomáš BBM Malacky22110,182
60
Kollár Tomáš K8 Buldogs Trenčín21110,092
61
Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava1060,002