Počítadla

Majstrovstvá Slovenska "DVOJICE" hra č.9 - LAVOS Bratislava (22. 9. 2018)

Pavouk 32/8

1
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
6
ŠBK Komárno
Strákoš Martin - Dubový Ján3
SBiZ
2
Macho Peter - Šelinga Peter
2
SBiZ
Igaz Matej - Scodinu Giacomo6
Trenčín
3
Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin
1
BK Žiar nad hronom
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
4
Lisík Jozef - Potaš Marek
6
Alpia Martin
Vích Boris - Fuka Michal3
Lavos Bratislava
5
Janík Adam - Zaiček Vladimír
4
BBM Malacky
Omasta Kristijan - Šarmír Juraj6
Lavos Bratislava
6
Honz Branislav - Hrabovský Tomáš
4
TEAM BBM Malacky
Polách Jaroslav - Petrovics Zoltán6
ŠBK Komárno
7
Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter
6
POINT Trenčín
Holakovský Štefan - Lisík Zdenko3
SBiZ
8
Ďuráči Michal - Brázdil Marián
5
SBiZ
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián6
Horses Prešov
9
Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Blaško Tomáš - Turanovič Jaroslav5
SBiZ
10
Hraboš Marek - Kurta Matej
2
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Struhár Stanislav - Konárik Marcel6
Lavos Bratislava
11
Pindiak Ľuboš - Tenk Enrik
4
SBiZ
Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter6
POINT Trenčín
12
Fekete lukáš - Dugovič Roman
6
SBiZ
Michal Priesol - Viliam Zelinka2
SBiZ
13
Lipa Jozef - Sandány Stanislav
6
Banská Bystrica
Mažári Branislav - Dubšík Oldřich5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
14
Tokár Marián - Vágai Jozef
5
SBiZ
Gubiš Ľudovít - Bendík Oliver6
Ilavská Galanta
15
Jamriška Jakub - Lang Daniel
6
SBiZ
Semelbauer Patrik -Beňo Jozef5
SBiZ
16
Pápay Andrej - Balík Peter
4
SBiZ
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
17
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
6
ŠBK Komárno
Igaz Matej - Scodinu Giacomo1
Trenčín
18
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter
4
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Lisík Jozef - Potaš Marek6
Alpia Martin
19
Omasta Kristijan - Šarmír Juraj
0
Lavos Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav - Petrovics Zoltán6
ŠBK Komárno
20
Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter
5
POINT Trenčín
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián6
Horses Prešov
21
Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Struhár Stanislav - Konárik Marcel4
Lavos Bratislava
22
Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter
6
POINT Trenčín
Fekete lukáš - Dugovič Roman1
SBiZ
23
Lipa Jozef - Sandány Stanislav
6
Banská Bystrica
Gubiš Ľudovít - Bendík Oliver2
Ilavská Galanta
24
Jamriška Jakub - Lang Daniel
4
SBiZ
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
25
Strákoš Martin - Dubový Ján
3
SBiZ
Macho Peter - Šelinga Peter6
SBiZ
26
Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin
5
BK Žiar nad hronom
Vích Boris - Fuka Michal6
Lavos Bratislava
27
Janík Adam - Zaiček Vladimír
6
BBM Malacky
Honz Branislav - Hrabovský Tomáš2
TEAM BBM Malacky
28
Holakovský Štefan - Lisík Zdenko
6
SBiZ
Ďuráči Michal - Brázdil Marián0
SBiZ
29
Blaško Tomáš - Turanovič Jaroslav
4
SBiZ
Hraboš Marek - Kurta Matej6
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
30
Pindiak Ľuboš - Tenk Enrik
6
SBiZ
Michal Priesol - Viliam Zelinka2
SBiZ
31
Mažári Branislav - Dubšík Oldřich
5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Tokár Marián - Vágai Jozef6
SBiZ
32
Semelbauer Patrik -Beňo Jozef
4
SBiZ
Pápay Andrej - Balík Peter6
SBiZ
33
Macho Peter - Šelinga Peter
2
SBiZ
Jamriška Jakub - Lang Daniel6
SBiZ
34
Vích Boris - Fuka Michal
6
Lavos Bratislava
Gubiš Ľudovít - Bendík Oliver3
Ilavská Galanta
35
Janík Adam - Zaiček Vladimír
6
BBM Malacky
Fekete lukáš - Dugovič Roman4
SBiZ
36
Holakovský Štefan - Lisík Zdenko
2
SBiZ
Struhár Stanislav - Konárik Marcel6
Lavos Bratislava
37
Hraboš Marek - Kurta Matej
2
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter6
POINT Trenčín
38
Pindiak Ľuboš - Tenk Enrik
6
SBiZ
Omasta Kristijan - Šarmír Juraj4
Lavos Bratislava
39
Tokár Marián - Vágai Jozef
2
SBiZ
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
40
Pápay Andrej - Balík Peter
6
SBiZ
Igaz Matej - Scodinu Giacomo4
Trenčín
41
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
6
ŠBK Komárno
Lisík Jozef - Potaš Marek3
Alpia Martin
42
Polách Jaroslav - Petrovics Zoltán
6
ŠBK Komárno
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián4
Horses Prešov
43
Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter4
POINT Trenčín
44
Lipa Jozef - Sandány Stanislav
5
Banská Bystrica
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
45
Jamriška Jakub - Lang Daniel
6
SBiZ
Vích Boris - Fuka Michal0
Lavos Bratislava
46
Janík Adam - Zaiček Vladimír
6
BBM Malacky
Struhár Stanislav - Konárik Marcel5
Lavos Bratislava
47
Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter
6
POINT Trenčín
Pindiak Ľuboš - Tenk Enrik3
SBiZ
48
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter
6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Pápay Andrej - Balík Peter1
SBiZ
49
Jamriška Jakub - Lang Daniel
2
SBiZ
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián6
Horses Prešov
50
Janík Adam - Zaiček Vladimír
5
BBM Malacky
Lisík Jozef - Potaš Marek6
Alpia Martin
51
Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter
6
POINT Trenčín
Lipa Jozef - Sandány Stanislav0
Banská Bystrica
52
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter
4
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter6
POINT Trenčín
53
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
4
ŠBK Komárno
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián7
Horses Prešov
54
Polách Jaroslav - Petrovics Zoltán
7
ŠBK Komárno
Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter2
POINT Trenčín
55
Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Lisík Jozef - Potaš Marek2
Alpia Martin
56
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal
7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter6
POINT Trenčín
57
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
1
Horses Prešov
Polách Jaroslav - Petrovics Zoltán7
ŠBK Komárno
58
Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman
2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
59
Polách Jaroslav - Petrovics Zoltán
7
ŠBK Komárno
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka