Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS Bratislava (8. 9. 2018)

Pavouk 32/8

1
Koniar Jakub (M20)
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
2
Dugovič Roman (M20)
7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Pindiak Ľuboš1
ALPIA Ružomberok
3
Mrva Milan
7
Horses Prešov
Šelinga Peter (M20)0
BK Družba Trnava
4
Pápay Andrej
1
neregistrovaný hráč
Konárik Marcel (M20)7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
5
Janík Adam (M20)
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
6
Honz Branislav (M20)
6
BBM Malacky
Jamriška Jakub7
SBiZ
7
Gubiš Ľudovít
3
BK Družba Trnava
Kis Martin7
BK Družba Trnava
8
< volný los >
0
 
Husák Richard0
POINT Trenčín
9
Köles Balázs (M20)
0
ŠBK Komárno
< volný los >0
 
10
Michálik Roman
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Hraboš Marek (M20)7
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
11
Lang Daniel (M20)
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)3
BBM Malacky
12
Javorka Marcel (M20)
1
BK 6 Trnava
Tarina Vladimír (M20)7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
13
Kubán Michal (M20)
7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Petrovics Zoltán5
ŠBK Komárno
14
Tenk Enrik (J20)
7
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
Mrva Kristián6
Horses Prešov
15
Lisík Zdenko (M20)
7
Alpia Martin
Fekete Lukáš (M20)6
BBM Malacky
16
< volný los >
0
 
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0
ŠBK Komárno
17
Koniar Jakub (M20)
7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Dugovič Roman (M20)0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
18
Mrva Milan
7
Horses Prešov
Konárik Marcel (M20)6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
19
Janík Adam (M20)
7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Jamriška Jakub2
SBiZ
20
Kis Martin
7
BK Družba Trnava
Husák Richard6
POINT Trenčín
21
Köles Balázs (M20)
7
ŠBK Komárno
Hraboš Marek (M20)3
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
22
Lang Daniel (M20)
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Tarina Vladimír (M20)3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
23
Kubán Michal (M20)
7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Tenk Enrik (J20)0
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
24
Lisík Zdenko (M20)
4
Alpia Martin
Polách Jaroslav (M20)7
ŠBK Komárno
25
< volný los >
0
 
Pindiak Ľuboš0
ALPIA Ružomberok
26
Šelinga Peter (M20)
4
BK Družba Trnava
Pápay Andrej7
neregistrovaný hráč
27
< volný los >
0
 
Honz Branislav (M20)0
BBM Malacky
28
Gubiš Ľudovít
0
BK Družba Trnava
< volný los >0
 
29
< volný los >
0
 
Michálik Roman0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
30
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
2
BBM Malacky
Javorka Marcel (M20)7
BK 6 Trnava
31
Petrovics Zoltán
7
ŠBK Komárno
Mrva Kristián2
Horses Prešov
32
Fekete Lukáš (M20)
0
BBM Malacky
< volný los >0
 
33
Pindiak Ľuboš
7
ALPIA Ružomberok
Lisík Zdenko (M20)3
Alpia Martin
34
Pápay Andrej
1
neregistrovaný hráč
Tenk Enrik (J20)7
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
35
Honz Branislav (M20)
4
BBM Malacky
Tarina Vladimír (M20)7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
36
Gubiš Ľudovít
4
BK Družba Trnava
Hraboš Marek (M20)7
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
37
Michálik Roman
4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Husák Richard7
POINT Trenčín
38
Javorka Marcel (M20)
7
BK 6 Trnava
Jamriška Jakub6
SBiZ
39
Petrovics Zoltán
5
ŠBK Komárno
Konárik Marcel (M20)7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
40
Fekete Lukáš (M20)
7
BBM Malacky
Dugovič Roman (M20)5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
41
Koniar Jakub (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Mrva Milan7
Horses Prešov
42
Janík Adam (M20)
7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kis Martin0
BK Družba Trnava
43
Köles Balázs (M20)
7
ŠBK Komárno
Lang Daniel (M20)5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
44
Kubán Michal (M20)
7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
45
Pindiak Ľuboš
6
ALPIA Ružomberok
Tenk Enrik (J20)7
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
46
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Hraboš Marek (M20)3
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
47
Husák Richard
7
POINT Trenčín
Javorka Marcel (M20)1
BK 6 Trnava
48
Konárik Marcel (M20)
7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Fekete Lukáš (M20)2
BBM Malacky
49
Tenk Enrik (J20)
2
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
Kis Martin7
BK Družba Trnava
50
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Koniar Jakub (M20)7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
51
Husák Richard
2
POINT Trenčín
Polách Jaroslav (M20)7
ŠBK Komárno
52
Konárik Marcel (M20)
3
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Lang Daniel (M20)7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
53
Mrva Milan
3
Horses Prešov
Polách Jaroslav (M20)7
ŠBK Komárno
54
Janík Adam (M20)
7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Lang Daniel (M20)2
BK ARENA Ružomberok
55
Köles Balázs (M20)
4
ŠBK Komárno
Koniar Jakub (M20)7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
56
Kubán Michal (M20)
7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Kis Martin5
BK Družba Trnava
57
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
7
ŠBK Komárno
Janík Adam (M20)1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
58
Koniar Jakub (M20)
7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kubán Michal (M20)1
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
59
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
7
ŠBK Komárno
Koniar Jakub (M20)5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava