Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS Bratislava (8. 9. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Dugovič Roman
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 1
BK KaniankaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/3Mrva Milan
vs.
Šelinga Peter7 : 0
Horses PrešovBK Družba Trnava
 
1/4Pápay Andrej
vs.
Konárik Marcel1 : 7
neregistrovaný hráč1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/5Janík Adam
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/6Honz Branislav
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 7
TEAM BBM MalackyBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/7Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kis Martin3 : 7
BK TrnavaBK Trnava
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/9Köles Balázs
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/10Michálik Roman
vs.
Hraboš Marek6 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/11Lang Daniel
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš7 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/12Javorka Marcel
vs.
Tarina Vladimír1 : 7
SBiZ1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/13Kubán Michal
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán7 : 5
BK KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/14Tenk Enrik
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoHorses Prešov B
 
1/15Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Fekete Lukáš7 : 6
Alpia MartinTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Koniar Jakub
vs.
Dugovič Roman7 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/18Mrva Milan
vs.
Konárik Marcel7 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/19Janík Adam
vs.
Jamriška Jakub7 : 2
BBM MalackyBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/20Kis Martin
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 6
BK TrnavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/21Köles Balázs
vs.
Hraboš Marek7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/22Lang Daniel
vs.
Tarina Vladimír7 : 3
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/23Kubán Michal
vs.
Tenk Enrik7 : 0
BK KaniankaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/24Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Polách Jaroslav4 : 7
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/26Šelinga Peter
vs.
Pápay Andrej4 : 7
BK Družba Trnavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Honz Branislav 0 : 0
TEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/28Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/30Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Javorka Marcel2 : 7
TEAM BBM MalackySBiZ
 
1/31Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov B
 
1/32Fekete Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
TEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/33Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Lisík Zdenko7 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/34Pápay Andrej
vs.
Tenk Enrik1 : 7
neregistrovaný hráčDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/35Honz Branislav
vs.
Tarina Vladimír4 : 7
TEAM BBM Malacky1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/36Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Hraboš Marek4 : 7
BK TrnavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/37Michálik Roman
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/38Javorka Marcel
vs.
Jamriška Jakub7 : 6
SBiZBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/39Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Konárik Marcel5 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/40Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Dugovič Roman7 : 5
TEAM BBM MalackyBK Kanianka
 
1/41Koniar Jakub
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/42Janík Adam
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 0
BBM MalackyBK Trnava
 
1/43Köles Balázs
vs.
Lang Daniel7 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/44Kubán Michal
vs.
Polách Jaroslav7 : 6
BK KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Tenk Enrik6 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/46Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Hraboš Marek7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/47Husák Richard
vs.
Javorka Marcel7 : 1
K8 Buldogs TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/48Konárik Marcel
vs.
Fekete Lukáš7 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/49Tenk Enrik
vs.
Kis Martin2 : 7
DELTA Billiard BrnoBK Trnava
 
1/50Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Koniar Jakub5 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/51Husák Richard
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/52Konárik Marcel
vs.
Lang Daniel3 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/53Mrva Milan
vs.
Polách Jaroslav3 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/54Janík Adam
vs.
Lang Daniel7 : 2
BBM MalackyBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/55Köles Balázs
vs.
Koniar Jakub4 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/56Kubán Michal
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 5
BK KaniankaBK Trnava
 
1/57Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Janík Adam7 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoBBM Malacky
 
1/58Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kubán Michal7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/59Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Koniar Jakub7 : 5
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava