Počítadla

Senior cup 2018 - skupiny (1. 9. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Mrva Milan
vs.
Hubrtová Miroslava4 : 1
Horses PrešovHarlequin Praha
 
2/1Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Hochman Jindřich4 : 1
Alpia MartinBC Lysá nad Labem
 
3/1Suchánek Jan
vs.
Urban Vladimír4 : 2
Casablanca TáborDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
4/1Rush Adrew
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
5/1Marić Marijo
vs.
Musil Oldřich4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
6/1Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Malanik František4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
7/1Baran Peter
vs.
Majerský Vladimír4 : 0
BEARS PKO Prešovneregistrovaný hráč
 
8/1Vacek Jiří
vs.
Psota Peter4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
9/1Kníže Martin
vs.
Tomčo Ján0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBK Kanianka "B"
 
10/1Kavan Petr
vs.
Bobola Peter4 : 2
Casablanca TáborK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/2Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Šarmír Juraj0 : 4
BK Trnavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/3Vlk Pavel
vs.
Hubrtová Miroslava0 : 4
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
2/3Porubský Jozef
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 3
TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Borkovec Míla
vs.
Jelínek Petr0 : 4
Casablanca TáborDELTA Billiard Brno
 
4/3Weber Pavel
vs.
Billich Ladislav4 : 1
BC Balabuška PrahaLa-Bill Nitra
 
5/3Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Nováková Helena4 : 3
K8 Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
6/3Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Brancuský st. Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/3Dončuk Jan
vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 4
MPC PardubiceK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
8/3Frejka Jirka
vs.
Tomša Martin4 : 1
Casablanca TáborK8 Trenčín
 
9/3Lottring Richard
vs.
Beleš Pavol4 : 2
BC Balabuška PrahaBC Balabuška Praha
 
10/3Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Urbánek Tomáš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBIO Systém Plzeň
 
1/4Mrva Milan
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít4 : 1
Horses PrešovBK Trnava
 
1/5Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Hubrtová Miroslava4 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčHarlequin Praha
 
2/5Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Porubský Jozef4 : 0
Alpia MartinTrenčín
 
3/5Suchánek Jan
vs.
Borkovec Míla4 : 0
Casablanca TáborCasablanca Tábor
 
4/5Rush Adrew
vs.
Weber Pavel4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Balabuška Praha
 
5/5Marić Marijo
vs.
Kohútka Pavol4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaK8 Trenčín
 
6/5Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
7/5Baran Peter
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 1
BEARS PKO PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
8/5Vacek Jiří
vs.
Frejka Jirka4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaCasablanca Tábor
 
9/5Kníže Martin
vs.
Lottring Richard2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
10/5Kavan Petr
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Mrva Milan
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 0
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Hochman Jindřich4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
3/6Jelínek Petr
vs.
Urban Vladimír4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
4/6Billich Ladislav
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 0
La-Bill Nitra MPC Pardubice
 
5/6Nováková Helena
vs.
Musil Oldřich1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
6/6Brancuský st. Petr
vs.
Malanik František4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
7/6Mikuška Peter
vs.
Majerský Vladimír4 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
8/6Tomša Martin
vs.
Psota Peter1 : 4
K8 TrenčínK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
9/6Beleš Pavol
vs.
Tomčo Ján2 : 4
BC Balabuška PrahaBK Kanianka "B"
 
10/6Urbánek Tomáš
vs.
Bobola Peter4 : 2
BIO Systém PlzeňK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/7Hubrtová Miroslava
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 4
Harlequin PrahaBK Trnava
 
1/8Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 0
Alpia MartinMPC Pardubice
 
3/8Suchánek Jan
vs.
Jelínek Petr4 : 0
Casablanca TáborDELTA Billiard Brno
 
4/8Rush Adrew
vs.
Billich Ladislav4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoLa-Bill Nitra
 
5/8Marić Marijo
vs.
Nováková Helena4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
6/8Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Brancuský st. Petr4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
7/8Baran Peter
vs.
Mikuška Peter4 : 3
BEARS PKO PrešovK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
8/8Vacek Jiří
vs.
Tomša Martin4 : 3
SK Billard Centrum PrahaK8 Trenčín
 
9/8Kníže Martin
vs.
Beleš Pavol4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
10/8Kavan Petr
vs.
Urbánek Tomáš3 : 4
Casablanca TáborBIO Systém Plzeň
 
1/9Mrva Milan
vs.
Šarmír Juraj4 : 1
Horses Prešovneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/10Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 1
BK TrnavaMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Porubský Jozef4 : 0
BC Lysá nad LabemTrenčín
 
3/10Urban Vladimír
vs.
Borkovec Míla1 : 4
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouCasablanca Tábor
 
4/10Vejvoda Václav
vs.
Weber Pavel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
5/10Musil Oldřich
vs.
Kohútka Pavol0 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaK8 Trenčín
 
6/10Malanik František
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 1
BK 14 BOBEES KľušovMPC Pardubice
 
7/10Majerský Vladimír
vs.
Dončuk Jan0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
8/10Psota Peter
vs.
Frejka Jirka4 : 3
K8 KINGS TrenčínCasablanca Tábor
 
9/10Tomčo Ján
vs.
Lottring Richard4 : 3
BK Kanianka "B"BC Balabuška Praha
 
10/10Bobola Peter
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 0
K8 Trench Town TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
11/1Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.
Šlajs Vlastimil4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoCasablanca Tábor
 
11/3Žalman Miloš
vs.
Vagai Jozef0 : 4
MPC PardubiceTristanpress Topolčany
 
11/5Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.
Žalman Miloš2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
11/6Vagai Jozef
vs.
Šlajs Vlastimil4 : 0
Tristanpress TopolčanyCasablanca Tábor
 
11/8Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.
Vagai Jozef3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoTristanpress Topolčany
 
11/10Šlajs Vlastimil
vs.
Žalman Miloš0 : 4
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice