Počítadla

1. Prázdninový amatérský turnaj (10. 7. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vašíček Martin
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/2Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Pavlovič Jan0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Michálek Petr
vs.
Darius František0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Škodný Josef
vs.
Shugayeva Anička2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/5Vašíček Martin
vs.
Růžičková Michaela2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/6Michálek Petr
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/7Škodný Josef
vs.
Pavlovič Jan0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Shugayeva Anička
vs.
Darius František0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Vašíček Martin
vs.
Michálek Petr2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/10Škodný Josef
vs.
Růžičková Michaela2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/11Shugayeva Anička
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/12Darius František
vs.
Pavlovič Jan2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/13Vašíček Martin
vs.
Škodný Josef0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/14Shugayeva Anička
vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Darius František
vs.
Růžičková Michaela2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/16Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/17Vašíček Martin
vs.
Shugayeva Anička2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/18Darius František
vs.
Škodný Josef0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Růžičková Michaela2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/21Vašíček Martin
vs.
Darius František1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Shugayeva Anička2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/23Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Škodný Josef0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/24Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/25Vašíček Martin
vs.
Pavlovič Jan2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/26Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Darius František1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/27Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Shugayeva Anička2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/28Michálek Petr
vs.
Škodný Josef2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice