Počítadla

9ball - Pardubice STABEDO Open 2018 (4. 7. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Tsereteli Zurab
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Billiard Academy Tbilisi
 
1/2Jaborník Michal
vs.
Kocková Michaela4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Javůrek Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/5Dugovič Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Kubán Michal0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/7Autero Einari
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
N/A
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Kováč Lukáš0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/9Fekete Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
TEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/10Biashvili Beka
vs.
Valkila Toni2 : 4
Billiard Academy TbilisiN/A
 
1/11Gavenčiak Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Billiard Stars
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Čmelík Jan0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/13Vašata Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Hajšman Ladislav0 : 0
Billiard Stars
 
1/15Jokela Kimmo
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Konárik Marcel0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/17Jelínek Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/18Brancuský st. Petr
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/19Benedikt Jiří
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Balan Arivukkannan0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/21Holakovský Štefan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Bobola Peter0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/23Saariaho Sami
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
N/A
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/25Urban Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Räsänen Sakari0 : 0
TyBi Tampere
 
1/27Husák Richard
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Diviš Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/29Baranová Lucie
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Růčka Radek0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/31Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Brancuský Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Musil Oldřich0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/33Lebduška Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/34Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Darius František4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Vratišovský Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/36< volný los >vs.
Mirakhmedov Roman0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/37Diviš Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/38< volný los >vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/39Hiltunen Toni
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
N/A
 
1/40< volný los >vs.
Kotěra Jan0 : 0
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/41Mikuška Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/42Topchiev Emil
vs.
Schjetne Mats0 : -1
Billiard Academy TbilisiN/A
 
1/43Kulas René
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/44< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/45Lukáč Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/46< volný los >vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/47Honz Branislav
vs.
Freiberk Jan3 : 4
TEAM BBM MalackyMPC Pardubice
 
1/48< volný los >vs.
Vančura Tomáš0 : 0
Metropol České Budějovice
 
1/49Květoň Václav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Billiard Stars
 
1/50Švestka Martin
vs.
Louda Luboš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
1/51Cendelín Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/52< volný los >vs.
Galuška Martin0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/53Praus Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/54< volný los >vs.
Tichý Jaroslav0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/55Somero Sami
vs.
Meparishvili Irakli4 : 3
N/ABilliard Academy Tbilisi
 
1/56< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/57Longdi Zhou
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/58< volný los >vs.
Gustafsson Jesse0 : 0
TyBi Tampere
 
1/59Bartoš Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/60< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/61Harvánek Jiří
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/62< volný los >vs.
Šmídová Eliška0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/63Tužil Pavel
vs.
Balay Miloš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/64< volný los >vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/65Tsereteli Zurab
vs.
Jaborník Michal4 : 0
Billiard Academy TbilisiDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/66Javůrek Jan
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/67Dugovič Roman
vs.
Kubán Michal1 : 4
BK KaniankaBK Kanianka
 
1/68Autero Einari
vs.
Kováč Lukáš3 : 4
N/A1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/69Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Valkila Toni2 : 4
TEAM BBM MalackyN/A
 
1/70Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Čmelík Jan4 : 2
Billiard StarsDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/71Vašata Milan
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBilliard Stars
 
1/72Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Konárik Marcel2 : 4
MPC Pardubice1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/73Jelínek Petr
vs.
Brancuský st. Petr4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/74Benedikt Jiří
vs.
Balan Arivukkannan1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/75Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Bobola Peter4 : 2
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/76Saariaho Sami
vs.
Vondráček Petr2 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/77Urban Petr
vs.
Räsänen Sakari4 : 3
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouTyBi Tampere
 
1/78Husák Richard
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/79Baranová Lucie
vs.
Růčka Radek0 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/80Brancuský Petr
vs.
Musil Oldřich4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/81Lebduška Filip
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/82Vratišovský Filip
vs.
Mirakhmedov Roman1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/83Diviš Jan
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/84Hiltunen Toni
vs.
Kotěra Jan3 : 4
N/ADUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/85Mikuška Peter
vs.
Topchiev Emil1 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBilliard Academy Tbilisi
 
1/86Kulas René
vs.
Lisík Zdenko4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaAlpia Martin
 
1/87Lukáč Filip
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/88Freiberk Jan
vs.
Vančura Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMetropol České Budějovice
 
1/89Květoň Václav
vs.
Švestka Martin2 : 4
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
1/90Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Galuška Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/91Praus Tomáš
vs.
Tichý Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/92Somero Sami
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít4 : 1
N/ABK Trnava
 
1/93Longdi Zhou
vs.
Gustafsson Jesse4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaTyBi Tampere
 
1/94Bartoš Jan
vs.
Michálik Roman4 : 3
MPC Pardubice1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/95Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Šmídová Eliška2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/96Tužil Pavel
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/97< volný los >vs.
Kocková Michaela0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/98< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/99< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/100< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/101< volný los >vs.
Biashvili Beka0 : 0
Billiard Academy Tbilisi
 
1/102< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/103< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/104Jokela Kimmo
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
N/A
 
1/105< volný los >vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav0 : 0
BK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/106< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/107< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/108< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/109< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/110< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/111< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/112Vondrák Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/113< volný los >vs.
Darius František0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/114< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/115< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/116< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/117< volný los >vs.
Schjetne Mats0 : 0
N/A
 
1/118< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/119< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/120Honz Branislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
TEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/121< volný los >vs.
Louda Luboš0 : 0
Billiard Stars
 
1/122< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/123< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/124Meparishvili Irakli
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Billiard Academy Tbilisi
 
1/125< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/126< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/127< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/128Balay Miloš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/129Kocková Michaela
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/130< volný los >vs.
Harvánek Jiří0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/131< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/132< volný los >vs.
Gustafsson Jesse0 : 0
TyBi Tampere
 
1/133Biashvili Beka
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít2 : 4
Billiard Academy TbilisiBK Trnava
 
1/134< volný los >vs.
Tichý Jaroslav0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/135< volný los >vs.
Cendelín Miroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/136Jokela Kimmo
vs.
Květoň Václav2 : 4
N/ABilliard Stars
 
1/137Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Freiberk Jan1 : 4
BK MIŠO ŽilinaMPC Pardubice
 
1/138< volný los >vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/139< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/140< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/141< volný los >vs.
Hiltunen Toni0 : 0
N/A
 
1/142< volný los >vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/143< volný los >vs.
Vratišovský Filip0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/144Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/145Darius František
vs.
Musil Oldřich4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/146< volný los >vs.
Baranová Lucie0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/147< volný los >vs.
Diviš Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/148< volný los >vs.
Räsänen Sakari0 : 0
TyBi Tampere
 
1/149Schjetne Mats
vs.
Saariaho Sami-1 : 0
N/AN/A
 
1/150< volný los >vs.
Bobola Peter0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/151< volný los >vs.
Benedikt Jiří0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/152Honz Branislav
vs.
Brancuský st. Petr4 : 2
TEAM BBM MalackyMPC Pardubice
 
1/153Louda Luboš
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš2 : 4
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
1/154< volný los >vs.
Vašata Milan0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/155< volný los >vs.
Čmelík Jan0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/156Meparishvili Irakli
vs.
Fekete Lukáš4 : 2
Billiard Academy TbilisiTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/157< volný los >vs.
Autero Einari0 : 0
N/A
 
1/158< volný los >vs.
Dugovič Roman0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/159< volný los >vs.
Javůrek Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/160Balay Miloš
vs.
Jaborník Michal3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/161Tsereteli Zurab
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 3
Billiard Academy TbilisiMPC Pardubice
 
1/162Kubán Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš4 : 2
BK Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/163Valkila Toni
vs.
Gavenčiak Michal0 : 4
N/ABilliard Stars
 
1/164Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Konárik Marcel4 : 1
Billiard Stars1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/165Jelínek Petr
vs.
Balan Arivukkannan1 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/166Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Vondráček Petr4 : 2
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/167Urban Petr
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 1
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/168Růčka Radek
vs.
Brancuský Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/169Lebduška Filip
vs.
Mirakhmedov Roman2 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/170Diviš Jan
vs.
Kotěra Jan2 : 4
MPC PardubiceDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/171Topchiev Emil
vs.
Kulas René3 : 4
Billiard Academy TbilisiSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/172Lukáč Filip
vs.
Vančura Tomáš4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMetropol České Budějovice
 
1/173Švestka Martin
vs.
Galuška Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/174Praus Tomáš
vs.
Somero Sami4 : 0
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/175Longdi Zhou
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/176Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Tužil Pavel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/177Kocková Michaela
vs.
Harvánek Jiří0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/178Michálik Roman
vs.
Gustafsson Jesse3 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaTyBi Tampere
 
1/179Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Tichý Jaroslav0 : 4
BK TrnavaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/180Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Květoň Václav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
1/181Freiberk Jan
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/182Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Mikuška Peter4 : 1
Alpia MartinK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/183Hiltunen Toni
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel3 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/184Vratišovský Filip
vs.
Vondrák Jakub1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/185Darius František
vs.
Baranová Lucie-1 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/186Diviš Pavel
vs.
Räsänen Sakari2 : 4
MPC PardubiceTyBi Tampere
 
1/187Saariaho Sami
vs.
Bobola Peter4 : 2
N/AK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/188Benedikt Jiří
vs.
Honz Branislav 0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/189Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Vašata Milan2 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/190Čmelík Jan
vs.
Meparishvili Irakli4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoBilliard Academy Tbilisi
 
1/191Autero Einari
vs.
Dugovič Roman4 : 1
N/ABK Kanianka
 
1/192Javůrek Jan
vs.
Jaborník Michal0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/193Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Růčka Radek1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/194Gustafsson Jesse
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 4
TyBi TampereK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/195Tichý Jaroslav
vs.
Vondráček Petr4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/196Květoň Václav
vs.
Jelínek Petr1 : 4
Billiard StarsDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/197Freiberk Jan
vs.
Konárik Marcel0 : 4
MPC Pardubice1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/198Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Valkila Toni0 : 4
Alpia MartinN/A
 
1/199Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Kováč Lukáš1 : 4
MPC Pardubice1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/200Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/201Baranová Lucie
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/202Räsänen Sakari
vs.
Bartoš Jan2 : 4
TyBi TampereMPC Pardubice
 
1/203Saariaho Sami
vs.
Somero Sami4 : 3
N/AN/A
 
1/204Honz Branislav
vs.
Švestka Martin1 : 4
TEAM BBM MalackyMPC Pardubice
 
1/205Vašata Milan
vs.
Vančura Tomáš1 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMetropol České Budějovice
 
1/206Čmelík Jan
vs.
Topchiev Emil1 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBilliard Academy Tbilisi
 
1/207Autero Einari
vs.
Diviš Jan4 : 3
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/208Jaborník Michal
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/209Tsereteli Zurab
vs.
Konárik Marcel1 : 4
Billiard Academy Tbilisi1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/210Kubán Michal
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 0
BK KaniankaMPC Pardubice
 
1/211Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Autero Einari4 : 3
Billiard StarsN/A
 
1/212Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Jelínek Petr4 : 3
Billiard StarsDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/213Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Topchiev Emil2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBilliard Academy Tbilisi
 
1/214Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Saariaho Sami0 : 4
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaN/A
 
1/215Urban Petr
vs.
Vondrák Jakub4 : 1
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouMPC Pardubice
 
1/216Brancuský Petr
vs.
Tichý Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/217Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.
Růčka Radek2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/218Kotěra Jan
vs.
Vančura Tomáš2 : 4
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouMetropol České Budějovice
 
1/219Kulas René
vs.
Baranová Lucie4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/220Lukáč Filip
vs.
Jaborník Michal4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/221Galuška Martin
vs.
Švestka Martin2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/222Praus Tomáš
vs.
Kováč Lukáš0 : 4
MPC Pardubice1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/223Longdi Zhou
vs.
Valkila Toni4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaN/A
 
1/224Tužil Pavel
vs.
Husák Richard1 : 4
MPC PardubiceK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/225Konárik Marcel
vs.
Kubán Michal4 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/226Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav4 : 1
Billiard StarsBilliard Stars
 
1/227Topchiev Emil
vs.
Saariaho Sami4 : 3
Billiard Academy TbilisiN/A
 
1/228Urban Petr
vs.
Tichý Jaroslav3 : 4
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/229Růčka Radek
vs.
Vančura Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMetropol České Budějovice
 
1/230Kulas René
vs.
Lukáč Filip4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/231Švestka Martin
vs.
Kováč Lukáš4 : 2
MPC Pardubice1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/232Longdi Zhou
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/233Konárik Marcel
vs.
Gavenčiak Michal2 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBilliard Stars
 
1/234Topchiev Emil
vs.
Tichý Jaroslav0 : 4
Billiard Academy TbilisiSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/235Vančura Tomáš
vs.
Kulas René1 : 4
Metropol České BudějoviceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/236Švestka Martin
vs.
Longdi Zhou3 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/237Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Tichý Jaroslav4 : 0
Billiard StarsSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/238Kulas René
vs.
Longdi Zhou0 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/239Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Longdi Zhou4 : 1
Billiard StarsSK Billard Centrum Praha