Počítadla

41. Amatérský turnaj (12. 6. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Hlína Vladimír0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Bartoš Jan
vs.
Vašíček Martin1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/2Darius František
vs.
Shugayeva Anička2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/2Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Růžičková Michaela2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/2Janata Zdeněk
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Michálek Petr
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Hlína Vladimír1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Škodný Josef
vs.
Vašíček Martin0 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/4Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Darius František2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Kvapilová Hana1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/4Bartoš Jan
vs.
Janata Zdeněk2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Shugayeva Anička
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Hlína Vladimír0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Vašíček Martin2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/6Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Michálek Petr2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Pavlovič Jan2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/6Bartoš Jan
vs.
Škodný Josef1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Darius František2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/7Hlína Vladimír
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/7Vašíček Martin
vs.
Janata Zdeněk0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Shugayeva Anička
vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Pavlovič Jan0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/8Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Škodný Josef2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Shugayeva Anička2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/9Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Růžičková Michaela0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/9Bartoš Jan
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/10Darius František
vs.
Michálek Petr1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Pavlovič Jan2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/10Janata Zdeněk
vs.
Škodný Josef2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Hlína Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
4/2Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Vašíček Martin2 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/3Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Darius František0 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Škodný Josef
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Bartoš Jan1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/6Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Janata Zdeněk0 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/7Michálek Petr
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym2 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/8Shugayeva Anička
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš2 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/9Hlína Vladimír
vs.
Vašíček Martin3 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/10Darius František
vs.
Škodný Josef3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/11Bartoš Jan
vs.
Janata Zdeněk3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/12Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš1 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/13Hlína Vladimír
vs.
Darius František0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/14Bartoš Jan
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/15Darius František
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice