Počítadla

40. Amatérský turnaj (5. 6. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Baloun Ondřej2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Jiroušek Petr2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/1Bartoš Jan
vs.
Vaňous Michal2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/2Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Kvapil Jan
vs.
Shugayeva Anička2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/2Škodný Josef
vs.
Růžičková Michaela2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/3Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Baloun Ondřej2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Jiroušek Petr1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/3Sáblík Milan
vs.
Vaňous Michal2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/4Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/4Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Kvapil Jan2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/4Bartoš Jan
vs.
Škodný Josef0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Baloun Ondřej2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Shugayeva Anička
vs.
Jiroušek Petr1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/5Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Vaňous Michal2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/6Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Pavlovič Jan0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/6Bartoš Jan
vs.
Sáblík Milan2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/7Jiroušek Petr
vs.
Kvapil Jan2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/7Vaňous Michal
vs.
Škodný Josef0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Pavlovič Jan0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Shugayeva Anička
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/8Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Sáblík Milan1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/9Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Shugayeva Anička2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/9Bartoš Jan
vs.
Růžičková Michaela1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/10Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Pavlovič Jan0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Kvapil Jan
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/10Škodný Josef
vs.
Sáblík Milan1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Pavlovič Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
4/2Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Růžičková Michaela3 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/3Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Baloun Ondřej3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Škodný Josef0 : -1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Sáblík Milan
vs.
Shugayeva Anička3 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/6Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Jiroušek Petr3 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/7Kvapil Jan
vs.
Bartoš Jan1 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/8Vaňous Michal
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym-1 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/9Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/10Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Kvapilová Hana3 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/11Sáblík Milan
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/12Bartoš Jan
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym1 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/13Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Novák Vítězslav3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/14Sáblík Milan
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym3 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/15Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Sáblík Milan0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice