Počítadla

Zahajovací turnaj (30. 5. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/2Peštuka Jan
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBC Hradec Králové
 
1/3Darius František
vs.
Stříteská Eva4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/4Horák Matěj
vs.
Chadraba Jan0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/5Vávrová Kateřina
vs.
Bartoš Jan1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Všetečka Marcel
vs.
Tužil Pavel2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Zadrobílek Marek1 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/8Klimeš Jiří
vs.
Boček Adam4 : 2
BC Hradec Královéneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/9Lebduška Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Muška st. Milan
vs.
Růčka Radek3 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Kocková Michaela
vs.
Válek Ivan4 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/12Červený Daniel
vs.
Nagy Eduard2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/13Forejt Josef
vs.
Birás Pavel4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/14Stříteský Ladislav
vs.
Růžičková Michaela4 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/15Kníže Martin
vs.
Muška Ivo4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Hradec Králové
 
1/18Darius František
vs.
Chadraba Jan4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/19Bartoš Jan
vs.
Tužil Pavel1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Zadrobílek Marek
vs.
Klimeš Jiří1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBC Hradec Králové
 
1/21Lebduška Filip
vs.
Růčka Radek4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Kocková Michaela
vs.
Nagy Eduard4 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/23Forejt Josef
vs.
Stříteský Ladislav4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/24Kníže Martin
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Peštuka Jan0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/26Stříteská Eva
vs.
Horák Matěj4 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/27Vávrová Kateřina
vs.
Všetečka Marcel1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/28Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Boček Adam1 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Muška st. Milan0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/30Válek Ivan
vs.
Červený Daniel4 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/31Birás Pavel
vs.
Růžičková Michaela1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/32Muška Ivo
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/33Peštuka Jan
vs.
Novák Vítězslav2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Stříteská Eva
vs.
Stříteský Ladislav4 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/35Všetečka Marcel
vs.
Nagy Eduard4 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/36Boček Adam
vs.
Růčka Radek0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Muška st. Milan
vs.
Zadrobílek Marek4 : 3
BC Hradec Královéneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/38Válek Ivan
vs.
Bartoš Jan1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Chadraba Jan2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/40Muška Ivo
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš1 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Hradec Králové
 
1/41Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.
Darius František2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Tužil Pavel
vs.
Klimeš Jiří4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/43Lebduška Filip
vs.
Kocková Michaela4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Forejt Josef
vs.
Kníže Martin3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Stříteská Eva0 : -1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/46Všetečka Marcel
vs.
Růčka Radek1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Muška st. Milan
vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Chadraba Jan
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš0 : -1
neregistrovaný hráčBC Hradec Králové
 
1/49Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Klimeš Jiří4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/50Růčka Radek
vs.
Mirakhmedov Roman4 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/51Bartoš Jan
vs.
Forejt Josef1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/52Chadraba Jan
vs.
Kocková Michaela4 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/53Darius František
vs.
Novák Vítězslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Tužil Pavel
vs.
Forejt Josef4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/55Lebduška Filip
vs.
Růčka Radek4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/56Kníže Martin
vs.
Chadraba Jan4 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/57Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Tužil Pavel1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/58Lebduška Filip
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/59Tužil Pavel
vs.
Lebduška Filip-1 : -1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice