Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok (2. 6. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Hraboš Marek7 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/3Tarina Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Janík Adam0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/5Husák Richard
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/6Lisík Jozef
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít-1 : 0
Alpia MartinBK Trnava
 
1/7Mrva Milan
vs.
Ryba Michal7 : 5
Horses PrešovHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/9Polách Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/10Pastula Martin
vs.
Mrva Kristián3 : 7
Horses B PrešovHorses Prešov B
 
1/11Jamriška Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Krovina Tomáš0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/13Šoltis Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Kubán Michal0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/15Lang Daniel
vs.
Michálik Roman7 : 2
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Kováč Lukáš0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/17Koniar Jakub
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/18Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Janík Adam4 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/19Husák Richard
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít7 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/20Mrva Milan
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 4
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/21Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov B
 
1/22Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Krovina Tomáš2 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovBK Kanianka
 
1/23Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Kubán Michal6 : 7
Horses PrešovBK Kanianka
 
1/24Lang Daniel
vs.
Kováč Lukáš5 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Hraboš Marek0 : 0
BK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/26< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Lisík Jozef0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/28Ryba Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Pastula Martin0 : 0
Horses B Prešov
 
1/30< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/31< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/32Michálik Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/33Hraboš Marek
vs.
Lang Daniel4 : 7
BK MIŠO ŽilinaBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/34< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/35Lisík Jozef
vs.
Jamriška Jakub-1 : 0
Alpia MartinBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/36Ryba Michal
vs.
Mrva Kristián3 : 7
Historia de la Roja ZvolenHorses Prešov B
 
1/37Pastula Martin
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 7
Horses B PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/38< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/39< volný los >vs.
Tarina Vladimír0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/40Michálik Roman
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš3 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/41Koniar Jakub
vs.
Janík Adam7 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/42Husák Richard
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/43Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Krovina Tomáš5 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka
 
1/44Kubán Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš6 : 7
BK Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/45Lang Daniel
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 2
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovHorses Prešov
 
1/46Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovHorses Prešov B
 
1/47Köles Balázs
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít7 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoBK Trnava
 
1/48Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/49Lang Daniel
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/50Mrva Kristián
vs.
Janík Adam7 : 3
Horses Prešov BBBM Malacky
 
1/51Köles Balázs
vs.
Kubán Michal7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka
 
1/52Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Polách Jaroslav3 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/53Koniar Jakub
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/54Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Kováč Lukáš5 : 7
BK Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/55Lang Daniel
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovHorses Prešov B
 
1/56Köles Balázs
vs.
Polách Jaroslav1 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/57Mrva Kristián
vs.
Krovina Tomáš2 : 7
Horses Prešov BBK Kanianka
 
1/58Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/59Koniar Jakub
vs.
Krovina Tomáš4 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/60Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav7 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/61Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Kováč Lukáš6 : 7
BK Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava