Počítadla

36. Amatérský turnaj (8. 5. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Barcal Tomáš0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Bartoš Jan
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Holenda Petr
vs.
Novák Vítězslav1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Darius František
vs.
Sáblík Milan0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Janata Zdeněk
vs.
Barcal Tomáš2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Kvapil Jan
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Darius František1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Bartoš Jan
vs.
Kvapilová Hana0 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/5Sáblík Milan
vs.
Barcal Tomáš1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Holenda Petr
vs.
Kvapil Jan2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/6Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Janata Zdeněk2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Bartoš Jan
vs.
Pavlovič Jan0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/6Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Novák Vítězslav1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Barcal Tomáš
vs.
Darius František2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/7Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/8Sáblík Milan
vs.
Janata Zdeněk2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Pavlovič Jan1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/8Holenda Petr
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Sáblík Milan2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/9Bartoš Jan
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/10Darius František
vs.
Janata Zdeněk2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Pavlovič Jan2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/10Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Kvapil Jan0 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/1Pavlovič Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
4/2Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Bartoš Jan3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Kvapil Jan
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav3 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Janata Zdeněk
vs.
Sáblík Milan3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Barcal Tomáš
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/6Darius František
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/7Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym1 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/8< volný los >vs.
Holenda Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
4/9Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Novák Vítězslav2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/10Kvapil Jan
vs.
Janata Zdeněk2 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/11Barcal Tomáš
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/12Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Holenda Petr3 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/13Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Janata Zdeněk3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/14Barcal Tomáš
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym3 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/15Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Barcal Tomáš2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice