Počítadla

Roman Havier Memorial hra č.9 finálový pavúk (5. 5. 2018)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Mrva Milan Horses Prešov74294,6740
2
Gereg Marek Horses Prešov737281,3232
3
Sedmík Roman POINT Trenčín635181,9425
4
Lisík Zdenko (M20) Alpia Martin525181,3925
5
Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov41992,1119
6
Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov423151,5319
7
Kováč Ľubomír (M20) BK Žiar nad hronom632261,2319
8
Dzurilla Peter POINT Trenčín316131,2319
9
Čertík Roman PATRIOTI Kanianka31691,7814
10
Bobola Peter (S20) POINT Trenčín526161,6314
11
Lukács Zoltán (S20) ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou525181,3914
12
Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín422171,2914
13
Antoška Vladimír (M20) BK Žiar nad hronom314121,1714
14
Tomša Martin (M20) POINT Trenčín524221,0914
15
Tomčo Ján (M20) 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica315141,0714
16
Minárik Peter K8 Trenčín522221,0014
17
Klofanda Vladimír BC Litomyšl422201,1010
18
Stieranka Ľuboslav SBiZ519181,0610
19
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice418200,9010
20
Porubský Jozef POINT Trenčín310120,8310
21
Kohútka Pavol (M20) POINT Trenčín313170,7610
22
Nechvíle Petr BC Litomyšl416210,7610
23
Václavek Karol (M20) BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom415200,7510
24
Rychtařík Jan BC Litomyšl414210,6710
25
Roško Miroslav POINT Trenčín421161,317
26
Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice419151,277
27
Sadloň Denis POINT Trenčín419191,007
28
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice314160,887
29
Krommel Norbert Nové Zámky314160,887
30
Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice310150,677
31
Psota Peter POINT Trenčín310170,597
32
Hýbl Petr BC Litomyšl26120,507
33
Malaník František (M20) BK 14 LUCASART Kurima210120,834
34
Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice29120,754
35
Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice29120,754
36
Hromádka Ivan Historia de la Roja Zvolen28120,674
37
Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice26120,504
38
Čermák Pavel BC Litomyšl26120,504
39
Husák Juraj POINT Trenčín26120,504
40
Blaho Peter Zvolen25120,424
41
Grujbár Miloš BC Litomyšl25120,424
42
Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava24120,334
43
Blaško Rastislav (S20) POINT Trenčín24120,334
44
Vágai Jozef SBiZ1260,334
45
Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava22120,174
46
Bobola Alexander (S20) POINT Trenčín20120,004
47
Billich Ladislav La-Bill Nitra 1060,004