Počítadla

Roman Havier Memorial hra č.9 finálový pavúk (5. 5. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Krommel Norbert
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Nové Zámky
 
1/2Baran Peter
vs.
Žalman Miloš6 : 2
BEARS PKO PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Kohútka Pavol0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/5Lisík Zdenko
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/6Dončuk Jan
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 6
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/7Rychtařík Jan
vs.
Diviš Pavel6 : 4
BC LitomyšlMPC Pardubice
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Lukács Zoltán0 : 0
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/9Porubský Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/10Bobola Alexander
vs.
Stieranka Ľubomír0 : 6
TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/11Mrva Milan
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 1
Horses PrešovBK Trnava
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Holakovský Štefan0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/13Hýbl Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Litomyšl
 
1/14Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Minárik Peter3 : 6
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/15Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Blaško Rastislav6 : 0
Horses PrešovTrenčín
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Václavek Karol0 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/17Tomčo Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"
 
1/18Blaho Peter
vs.
Tomša Martin2 : 6
ZvolenK8 Trenčín
 
1/19Mikuška Peter
vs.
Hromádka Ivan6 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/21Malanik František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/22Grujbár Miloš
vs.
Nechvíle Petr4 : 6
BC LitomyšlBC Litomyšl
 
1/23Sedmík Roman
vs.
Čermák Pavel6 : 3
K8 TrenčínBC Litomyšl
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Vágai Jozef0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/25Antoška Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/26Čertík Roman
vs.
Sadloň Denis4 : 6
BK KaniankaK8 Trenčín
 
1/27Psota Peter
vs.
Gereg Marek3 : 6
K8 KINGS TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Bobola Peter0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/29Klofanda Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Litomyšl
 
1/30Husák Juraj
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 2 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/31Vlk Pavel
vs.
Billich Ladislav6 : 0
MPC PardubiceLa-Bill Nitra
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Dzurilla Peter0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/33Krommel Norbert
vs.
Baran Peter4 : 6
Nové ZámkyBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/34Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Kohútka Pavol5 : 6
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/35Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 5
Alpia MartinK8 Trenčín
 
1/36Rychtařík Jan
vs.
Lukács Zoltán6 : 5
BC LitomyšlŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/37Porubský Jozef
vs.
Stieranka Ľubomír6 : 0
TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/38Mrva Milan
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 1
Horses PrešovLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/39Hýbl Petr
vs.
Minárik Peter2 : 6
BC LitomyšlK8 Trenčín
 
1/40Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Václavek Karol6 : 0
Horses PrešovBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/41Tomčo Ján
vs.
Tomša Martin6 : 5
BK Kanianka "B"K8 Trenčín
 
1/42Mikuška Peter
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav6 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Malanik František
vs.
Nechvíle Petr5 : 6
BK 14 BOBEES KľušovBC Litomyšl
 
1/44Sedmík Roman
vs.
Vágai Jozef6 : 2
K8 TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/45Antoška Vladimír
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 5
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomK8 Trenčín
 
1/46Gereg Marek
vs.
Bobola Peter6 : 3
Horses PrešovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/47Klofanda Vladimír
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 5 : 6
BC LitomyšlBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/48Vlk Pavel
vs.
Dzurilla Peter3 : 6
MPC PardubiceTrenčín
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Žalman Miloš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Dončuk Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/52Diviš Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Bobola Alexander0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/54Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/55< volný los >vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/56Blaško Rastislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Blaho Peter0 : 0
Zvolen
 
1/58Hromádka Ivan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/59< volný los >vs.
Grujbár Miloš0 : 0
BC Litomyšl
 
1/60Čermák Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Litomyšl
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Čertík Roman0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/62Psota Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/63< volný los >vs.
Husák Juraj0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/64Billich Ladislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
La-Bill Nitra
 
1/65Žalman Miloš
vs.
Václavek Karol4 : 6
MPC PardubiceBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Hýbl Petr0 : 0
BC Litomyšl
 
1/67Dončuk Jan
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 3
MPC PardubiceLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/68Diviš Pavel
vs.
Stieranka Ľubomír5 : 6
MPC PardubiceSBiZ
 
1/69Bobola Alexander
vs.
Lukács Zoltán0 : 6
TrenčínŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/70Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Roško Miroslav1 : 6
BK TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/71Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila6 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/72Blaško Rastislav
vs.
Krommel Norbert4 : 6
TrenčínNové Zámky
 
1/73Blaho Peter
vs.
Vlk Pavel3 : 6
ZvolenMPC Pardubice
 
1/74Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Klofanda Vladimír4 : 6
Historia de la Roja ZvolenBC Litomyšl
 
1/75Grujbár Miloš
vs.
Bobola Peter1 : 6
BC LitomyšlK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/76Čermák Pavel
vs.
Sadloň Denis3 : 6
BC LitomyšlK8 Trenčín
 
1/77Čertík Roman
vs.
Vágai Jozef0 : -1
BK KaniankaSBiZ
 
1/78Psota Peter
vs.
Malanik František6 : 5
K8 KINGS TrenčínBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/79Husák Juraj
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/80Billich Ladislav
vs.
Tomša Martin-1 : 0
La-Bill Nitra K8 Trenčín
 
1/81Baran Peter
vs.
Kohútka Pavol6 : 3
BEARS PKO PrešovK8 Trenčín
 
1/82Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Rychtařík Jan6 : 0
Alpia MartinBC Litomyšl
 
1/83Porubský Jozef
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 6
TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/84Minárik Peter
vs.
Šoltis Pavol3 : 6
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/85Tomčo Ján
vs.
Mikuška Peter3 : 6
BK Kanianka "B"K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/86Nechvíle Petr
vs.
Sedmík Roman2 : 6
BC LitomyšlK8 Trenčín
 
1/87Antoška Vladimír
vs.
Gereg Marek2 : 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomHorses Prešov
 
1/88Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Dzurilla Peter4 : 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomTrenčín
 
1/89Václavek Karol
vs.
Hýbl Petr6 : 4
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomBC Litomyšl
 
1/90Dončuk Jan
vs.
Stieranka Ľubomír1 : 6
MPC PardubiceSBiZ
 
1/91Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 4
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouK8 Trenčín
 
1/92Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Krommel Norbert6 : 4
MPC PardubiceNové Zámky
 
1/93Vlk Pavel
vs.
Klofanda Vladimír4 : 6
MPC PardubiceBC Litomyšl
 
1/94Bobola Peter
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 2
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/95Čertík Roman
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 1
BK KaniankaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/96Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Tomša Martin4 : 6
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/97Václavek Karol
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 3 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/98Stieranka Ľubomír
vs.
Antoška Vladimír1 : 6
SBiZBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/99Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Nechvíle Petr6 : 2
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouBC Litomyšl
 
1/100Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Tomčo Ján3 : 6
MPC PardubiceBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/101Klofanda Vladimír
vs.
Minárik Peter5 : 6
BC LitomyšlK8 Trenčín
 
1/102Bobola Peter
vs.
Porubský Jozef6 : 1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/103Čertík Roman
vs.
Rychtařík Jan6 : 2
BK KaniankaBC Litomyšl
 
1/104Tomša Martin
vs.
Kohútka Pavol6 : 4
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/105Baran Peter
vs.
Tomčo Ján0 : -1
BEARS PKO PrešovBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/106Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Lukács Zoltán6 : 2
Alpia MartinŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/107Mrva Milan
vs.
Minárik Peter6 : 1
Horses PrešovK8 Trenčín
 
1/108Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Čertík Roman0 : -1
Horses PrešovBK Kanianka
 
1/109Mikuška Peter
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 4 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/110Sedmík Roman
vs.
Tomša Martin6 : 1
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/111Gereg Marek
vs.
Bobola Peter6 : 5
Horses PrešovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/112Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Antoška Vladimír0 : -1
TrenčínBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/113Baran Peter
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 6
BEARS PKO PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/114Mrva Milan
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 1
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/115Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Sedmík Roman4 : 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomK8 Trenčín
 
1/116Gereg Marek
vs.
Dzurilla Peter6 : 4
Horses PrešovTrenčín
 
1/117Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 6
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/118Sedmík Roman
vs.
Gereg Marek5 : 6
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/119Mrva Milan
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 1
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov