Počítadla

9. Pralesní liga (21. 4. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Baranová Lucie
vs.
Rajm Jiří4 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/1Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Dittrich David
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav4 : 0
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Horn Jiří
vs.
Jadrný Roman1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
5/1Kotěra Jan
vs.
Murka Bohumil4 : 0
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouBC Hradec Králové
 
6/1Mokrousov Mykola
vs.
Růžičková Michaela4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
7/1Samek Daniel
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
8/1Vašata Milan
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Dončuk Jan
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Vlk Pavel2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Baranová Lucie
vs.
Dončuk Jan1 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Dittrich David
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Horn Jiří
vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
5/3Kotěra Jan
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 0
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouMPC Pardubice
 
6/3Mokrousov Mykola
vs.
Hochman Jindřich0 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
7/3Samek Daniel
vs.
Brancuský st. Petr4 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
8/3Vašata Milan
vs.
Darius František4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Bartoš Jan
vs.
Rajm Jiří0 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/4Vlk Pavel
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Baranová Lucie
vs.
Bartoš Jan3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Rajm Jiří
vs.
Dončuk Jan0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/6Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/6Jadrný Roman
vs.
Michálek Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/6Murka Bohumil
vs.
Žalman Miloš0 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
6/6Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Hochman Jindřich0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBC Lysá nad Labem
 
7/6Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Brancuský st. Petr4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/6Diviš Pavel
vs.
Darius František2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/1Kotěra Jan
vs.
Baranová Lucie5 : 3
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouDELTA Billiard Brno
 
9/2Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Samek Daniel1 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
9/3Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Žalman Miloš5 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
9/4Darius František
vs.
Dittrich David5 : 1
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
9/5Vašata Milan
vs.
Mokrousov Mykola5 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
9/6Jadrný Roman
vs.
Michálek Petr2 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/7Dončuk Jan
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel1 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/8Vlk Pavel
vs.
Hochman Jindřich3 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
9/9Kotěra Jan
vs.
Samek Daniel4 : 5
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
9/10Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Darius František5 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
9/11Vašata Milan
vs.
Michálek Petr5 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
9/12Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Hochman Jindřich4 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
9/13Samek Daniel
vs.
Číhal Ondřej2 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
9/14Vašata Milan
vs.
Hochman Jindřich5 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Lysá nad Labem
 
9/15Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Vašata Milan5 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno