Počítadla

33. Amatérský turnaj (17. 4. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Darius František2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Michálek Petr2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Sáblík Milan0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Škodný Josef2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Kvapil Jan
vs.
Růžičková Michaela2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/3Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Pavlovič Jan1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Kvapilová Hana1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Sáblík Milan
vs.
Darius František2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Škodný Josef
vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Kvapil Jan0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Novák Vítězslav2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/7Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Kvapilová Hana1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Kvapil Jan
vs.
Darius František2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Michálek Petr2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Sáblík Milan2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/9Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Škodný Josef1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/10Darius František
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Michálek Petr
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Sáblík Milan2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/11Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Škodný Josef1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/12Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Kvapil Jan0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/12Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/13Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Růžičková Michaela2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/13Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Pavlovič Jan1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/14Sáblík Milan
vs.
Kvapil Jan2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/14Škodný Josef
vs.
Novák Vítězslav1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Darius František
vs.
Růžičková Michaela0 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/15Michálek Petr
vs.
Pavlovič Jan0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Kvapil Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/2Michálek Petr
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav3 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/4< volný los >vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/5Pavlovič Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/6Škodný Josef
vs.
Kvapilová Hana-1 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/7Sáblík Milan
vs.
Darius František3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/8< volný los >vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/9Kvapil Jan
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš-1 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/10Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym1 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/11Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Kvapilová Hana-1 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/12Sáblík Milan
vs.
Novák Vítězslav2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/13Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym-1 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/14Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Novák Vítězslav-1 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/15Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : -1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice