Počítadla

AMUNDSEN CUP hra č.9 - ARENA Ružomberok (14. 4. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Polách Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Pleva Milan
vs.
Babjak Peter3 : 6
neregistrovaný hráč1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/3Murín Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/5Pastula Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses B Prešov
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Lisík Jozef0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/7Lang Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/9Tomčo Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/11Šoltis Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Štubňa Vladimír0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/13Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Šutek Dušan0 : 0
BK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/15Potaš Marek
vs.
Ryba Michal2 : 6
Alpia MartinHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/17Krovina Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/18Stieranka Ľubomír
vs.
Peressény Peter4 : 6
SBiZneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/19Hraboš Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/21Hámor Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Štofko Vojtech0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/23Tarina Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Mattia0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/25Fekete Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
TEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Harvanec Jozef0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/27Priesol Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Aréna Ružomberok
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Lučanský Lukáš0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/29Sekan Radovan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Jamriška Jakub0 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/31Černey Miroslav
vs.
Kis Martin2 : 6
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Babjak Peter6 : 2
ŠBK Komárno1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/34Murín Michal
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/35Pastula Martin
vs.
Lisík Jozef6 : 3
Horses B PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/36Lang Daniel
vs.
Hajdúch Michal5 : 6
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovŠBK Komárno
 
1/37Tomčo Ján
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš3 : 6
BK Kanianka "B"ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/38Šoltis Michal
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír6 : 2
Horses Prešov B1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/39Mrva Kristián
vs.
Šutek Dušan6 : 2
Horses Prešov BBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/40Ryba Michal
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 2
Historia de la Roja ZvolenK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/41Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Peressény Peter6 : 1
BK Kaniankaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/42Hraboš Marek
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 6
BK MIŠO ŽilinaHorses Prešov
 
1/43Hámor Roman
vs.
Štofko Vojtech6 : 3
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/44Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Scodinu Mattia2 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/45Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Harvanec Jozef6 : 5
TEAM BBM Malackyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/46Priesol Michal
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš4 : 6
Aréna RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/47Sekan Radovan
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 3
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/48Kis Martin
vs.
Köles Balázs2 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Pleva Milan0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Potaš Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Stieranka Ľubomír0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Černey Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/65Pleva Milan
vs.
Husák Richard1 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Šutek Dušan0 : 0
BK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Štubňa Vladimír0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Tomčo Ján0 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"
 
1/69< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Lisík Jozef0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/72Potaš Marek
vs.
Babjak Peter2 : 6
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/73Stieranka Ľubomír
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 4
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Jamriška Jakub0 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Priesol Michal0 : 0
Aréna Ružomberok
 
1/76< volný los >vs.
Harvanec Jozef0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Tarina Vladimír0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Štofko Vojtech0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Hraboš Marek0 : 0
BK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/80Černey Miroslav
vs.
Peressény Peter2 : 6
SBiZneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/81Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Murín Michal6 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/82Pastula Martin
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 4
Horses B PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/83Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov B
 
1/84Mrva Kristián
vs.
Ryba Michal4 : 6
Horses Prešov BHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/85Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 1
BK KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/86Hámor Roman
vs.
Scodinu Mattia4 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/87Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš4 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/88Sekan Radovan
vs.
Köles Balázs5 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Husák Richard
vs.
Šutek Dušan6 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/90Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Tomčo Ján6 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/91Lang Daniel
vs.
Lisík Jozef6 : 2
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovAlpia Martin
 
1/92Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Babjak Peter5 : 6
ALPIA Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/93Stieranka Ľubomír
vs.
Jamriška Jakub4 : 6
SBiZBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/94Priesol Michal
vs.
Harvanec Jozef6 : 0
Aréna Ružomberokneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/95Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Štofko Vojtech5 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/96Hraboš Marek
vs.
Peressény Peter5 : 6
BK MIŠO Žilinaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/97Husák Richard
vs.
Sekan Radovan2 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/98Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Fekete Lukáš1 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/99Lang Daniel
vs.
Hámor Roman6 : 2
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/100Babjak Peter
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/101Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Mrva Kristián3 : 6
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovHorses Prešov B
 
1/102Priesol Michal
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 4
Aréna RužomberokHorses Prešov B
 
1/103Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Hajdúch Michal4 : 6
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/104Peressény Peter
vs.
Murín Michal6 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/105Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Pastula Martin6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoHorses B Prešov
 
1/106Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Ryba Michal4 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/107Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 5
BK KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/108Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Köles Balázs2 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/109Sekan Radovan
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/110Lang Daniel
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 5
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovHorses Prešov
 
1/111Mrva Kristián
vs.
Priesol Michal4 : 6
Horses Prešov BAréna Ružomberok
 
1/112Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Peressény Peter6 : 1
ŠBK Komárnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/113Sekan Radovan
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/114Lang Daniel
vs.
Pastula Martin6 : 1
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovHorses B Prešov
 
1/115Priesol Michal
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš6 : 3
Aréna RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/116Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/117Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Lang Daniel6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/118Ryba Michal
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 4
Historia de la Roja ZvolenŠBK Komárno
 
1/119Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 3
BK KaniankaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/120Köles Balázs
vs.
Priesol Michal6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoAréna Ružomberok
 
1/121Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Ryba Michal6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/122Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Köles Balázs6 : 2
BK KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/123Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka