Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 - K8 Trenčín (21. 4. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Psota Peter4 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/3Lisík Zdenko
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Lisík Jozef0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/5Tarina Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/6Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov B
 
1/7Honz Branislav
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav6 : 3
TEAM BBM MalackyBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Konárik Marcel0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/9Krovina Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/10Šelinga Peter
vs.
Michálik Roman5 : 6
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/11Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Kubán Michal0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/13Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
1/15Macho Peter
vs.
Václavek Karol3 : 6
SBiZBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Kováč Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/18Pastula Martin
vs.
Katona Gabriel6 : 3
Horses B PrešovBK Topoľčany
 
1/19Hraboš Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Dugovič Roman0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/21Jamriška Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
TEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/23Čertík Roman
vs.
Ryba Michal3 : 6
BK KaniankaHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/25Šoltis Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/26Leitman Peter
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo5 : 6
BK Kanianka "B"K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/27Mikuška Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Janík Adam0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/29Igaz Matej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/31Bobola Peter
vs.
Kollár Tomáš6 : 1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Koniar Jakub
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/34Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Lisík Jozef6 : 5
Alpia MartinAlpia Martin
 
1/35Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Hajdúch Michal5 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/36Honz Branislav
vs.
Konárik Marcel2 : 6
TEAM BBM Malacky1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/37Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 4
BK Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/38Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Kubán Michal1 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokBK Kanianka
 
1/39Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 4
BK TrnavaHorses Prešov B
 
1/40Václavek Karol
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomŠBK Komárno
 
1/41Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Pastula Martin6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses B Prešov
 
1/42Hraboš Marek
vs.
Dugovič Roman6 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Kanianka
 
1/43Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 3
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/44Ryba Michal
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 6
Historia de la Roja ZvolenK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/45Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo3 : 6
Horses PrešovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/46Mikuška Peter
vs.
Janík Adam2 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/47Igaz Matej
vs.
Lang Daniel5 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/48Bobola Peter
vs.
Polách Jaroslav1 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš0 : 0
TEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
1/52Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Šelinga Peter0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Macho Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Katona Gabriel0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Čertík Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Leitman Peter0 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Kollár Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/65Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Václavek Karol6 : 5
TEAM BBM MalackyBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
1/67Mrva Kristián
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 5
Horses Prešov BALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/68Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.
Michálik Roman2 : 6
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/69Šelinga Peter
vs.
Honz Branislav 2 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Tarina Vladimír0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Lisík Jozef0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/72Macho Peter
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 3
SBiZK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/73Katona Gabriel
vs.
Bobola Peter6 : 5
BK TopoľčanyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/76Čertík Roman
vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 6
BK KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/77Leitman Peter
vs.
Ryba Michal6 : 5
BK Kanianka "B"Historia de la Roja Zvolen
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
TEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Dugovič Roman0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/80Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Pastula Martin0 : 6
TrenčínHorses B Prešov
 
1/81Koniar Jakub
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/82Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Konárik Marcel4 : 6
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/83Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Kubán Michal1 : 6
BK KaniankaBK Kanianka
 
1/84Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 6
BK TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/85Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Hraboš Marek6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/86Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 6
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/87Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Janík Adam2 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/88Lang Daniel
vs.
Polách Jaroslav5 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Šoltis Michal3 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyHorses Prešov B
 
1/90Mrva Kristián
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 4
Horses Prešov B1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/91Honz Branislav
vs.
Tarina Vladimír1 : 6
TEAM BBM Malacky1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/92Lisík Jozef
vs.
Macho Peter6 : 1
Alpia MartinSBiZ
 
1/93Katona Gabriel
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 6
BK TopoľčanyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/94Mikuška Peter
vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/95Leitman Peter
vs.
Fekete Lukáš5 : 6
BK Kanianka "B"TEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/96Dugovič Roman
vs.
Pastula Martin2 : 6
BK KaniankaHorses B Prešov
 
1/97Šoltis Michal
vs.
Lang Daniel3 : 6
Horses Prešov BBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/98Mrva Kristián
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo6 : 1
Horses Prešov BK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/99Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/100Lisík Jozef
vs.
Hraboš Marek4 : 6
Alpia MartinClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/101Igaz Matej
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 0
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/102Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 3
Horses PrešovBK Kanianka
 
1/103Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Hajdúch Michal5 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyŠBK Komárno
 
1/104Pastula Martin
vs.
Lisík Zdenko1 : 6
Horses B PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/105Koniar Jakub
vs.
Konárik Marcel6 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/106Kubán Michal
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 6
BK KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/107Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/108Janík Adam
vs.
Polách Jaroslav3 : 6
BBM MalackyŠBK Komárno
 
1/109Lang Daniel
vs.
Mrva Kristián3 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov B
 
1/110Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Hraboš Marek6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/111Igaz Matej
vs.
Šoltis Pavol3 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/112Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/113Mrva Kristián
vs.
Kubán Michal1 : 6
Horses Prešov BBK Kanianka
 
1/114Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Konárik Marcel6 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/115Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Janík Adam5 : 6
Horses PrešovBBM Malacky
 
1/116Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/117Koniar Jakub
vs.
Janík Adam6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/118Köles Balázs
vs.
Tarina Vladimír6 : 2
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/119Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Kubán Michal6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/120Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/121Koniar Jakub
vs.
Köles Balázs6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/122Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/123Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kováč Lukáš3 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava