Počítadla

Junior cup 3.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO Prešov (15. 4. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lang Daniel
vs.
Tenk Enrik3 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokDELTA Billiard Brno
 
2/1Mrva Kristián
vs.
Čiževský Alexander4 : 0
Horses Prešov BBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/2Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Oriňák Martin2 : 4
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovHorses Prešov B
 
1/3Frank Michal
vs.
Kňažík Peter4 : 2
Horses Prešov BSBiZ
 
2/3Šoltis Michal
vs.
Malanik Filip4 : 3
Horses Prešov BBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/4Lang Daniel
vs.
Jamriška Jakub4 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
2/4Huďo Juraj
vs.
Čiževský Alexander4 : 0
BK 14 BOBEES KľušovBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/5Oriňák Martin
vs.
Tenk Enrik4 : 1
Horses Prešov BDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/6Lang Daniel
vs.
Frank Michal4 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov B
 
2/6Mrva Kristián
vs.
Šoltis Michal1 : 4
Horses Prešov BHorses Prešov B
 
1/7Kňažík Peter
vs.
Jamriška Jakub2 : 4
SBiZBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
2/7Malanik Filip
vs.
Čiževský Alexander4 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/8Frank Michal
vs.
Tenk Enrik1 : 4
Horses Prešov BDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/9Lang Daniel
vs.
Oriňák Martin2 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov B
 
2/9Mrva Kristián
vs.
Huďo Juraj4 : 2
Horses Prešov BBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/10Tenk Enrik
vs.
Jamriška Jakub3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
2/10Čiževský Alexander
vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 4
BK 14 BOBEES KľušovHorses Prešov B
 
1/11Kňažík Peter
vs.
Oriňák Martin1 : 4
SBiZHorses Prešov B
 
1/12Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Frank Michal4 : 3
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovHorses Prešov B
 
2/12Malanik Filip
vs.
Huďo Juraj4 : 3
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/13Lang Daniel
vs.
Kňažík Peter4 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokSBiZ
 
2/13Mrva Kristián
vs.
Malanik Filip1 : 4
Horses Prešov BBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/14Oriňák Martin
vs.
Frank Michal4 : 2
Horses Prešov BHorses Prešov B
 
1/15Tenk Enrik
vs.
Kňažík Peter0 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoSBiZ
 
2/15Šoltis Michal
vs.
Huďo Juraj4 : 0
Horses Prešov BBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
3/1Šoltis Michal
vs.
Tenk Enrik5 : 1
Horses Prešov BDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/2Mrva Kristián
vs.
Lang Daniel5 : 4
Horses Prešov BBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
3/3Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Malanik Filip3 : 5
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
3/4Huďo Juraj
vs.
Oriňák Martin2 : 5
BK 14 BOBEES KľušovHorses Prešov B
 
3/5Šoltis Michal
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 3
Horses Prešov BHorses Prešov B
 
3/6Malanik Filip
vs.
Oriňák Martin6 : 3
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovHorses Prešov B
 
3/7Šoltis Michal
vs.
Malanik Filip6 : 3
Horses Prešov BBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov