Počítadla

Roman Havier Memorial - hra č.9 - K8 Trenčín (5. 5. 2018 - 6. 5. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Husák Juraj
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila1 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Hýbl Petr3 : 1
TrenčínBC Litomyšl
 
3/1Mikuška Peter
vs.
Klofanda Vladimír3 : 0
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBC Litomyšl
 
4/1Billich Ladislav
vs.
Vlk Pavel3 : 2
La-Bill Nitra MPC Pardubice
 
5/1Blaho Peter
vs.
Roško Miroslav2 : 3
ZvolenK8 Trenčín
 
6/1Antoška Vladimír
vs.
Sedmík Roman3 : 1
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomK8 Trenčín
 
7/1Dončuk Jan
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/1Baran Peter
vs.
Tomša Martin0 : -1
BEARS PKO PrešovK8 Trenčín
 
9/1Václavek Karol
vs.
Mrva Milan0 : -1
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomHorses Prešov
 
10/1Bobola Peter
vs.
Žalman Miloš3 : 2
K8 Trench Town TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
11/1Čermák Pavel
vs.
Malanik František1 : 3
BC LitomyšlBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
12/1Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Minárik Peter1 : 3
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/2Krommel Norbert
vs.
Bobola Alexander3 : 0
Nové ZámkyTrenčín
 
2/2Diviš Pavel
vs.
Sadloň Denis3 : 2
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
3/2Stieranka Ľubomír
vs.
Tomčo Ján2 : 3
SBiZBK Kanianka "B"
 
4/2Porubský Jozef
vs.
Psota Peter3 : 2
TrenčínK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
5/2Rychtařík Jan
vs.
Vágai Jozef1 : 3
BC LitomyšlSBiZ
 
6/2Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Blaško Rastislav3 : 0
Horses PrešovTrenčín
 
7/2Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít3 : 1
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouBK Trnava
 
8/2Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kohútka Pavol3 : 1
Alpia MartinK8 Trenčín
 
9/2Nechvíle Petr
vs.
Hromádka Ivan3 : 2
BC LitomyšlHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
10/2Grujbár Miloš
vs.
Gereg Marek1 : 3
BC LitomyšlHorses Prešov
 
11/2Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Čertík Roman1 : 3
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK Kanianka
 
1/3Husák Juraj
vs.
Krommel Norbert1 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínNové Zámky
 
2/3Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Diviš Pavel3 : 1
TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Mikuška Peter
vs.
Stieranka Ľubomír3 : 0
K8 Buldogs TrenčínSBiZ
 
4/3Billich Ladislav
vs.
Porubský Jozef2 : 3
La-Bill Nitra Trenčín
 
5/3Blaho Peter
vs.
Rychtařík Jan1 : 3
ZvolenBC Litomyšl
 
6/3Antoška Vladimír
vs.
Šoltis Pavol3 : 2
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomHorses Prešov
 
7/3Dončuk Jan
vs.
Lukács Zoltán0 : 3
MPC PardubiceŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
8/3Baran Peter
vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 3
BEARS PKO PrešovAlpia Martin
 
9/3Václavek Karol
vs.
Nechvíle Petr3 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomBC Litomyšl
 
10/3Bobola Peter
vs.
Grujbár Miloš3 : 0
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBC Litomyšl
 
11/3Čermák Pavel
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 2 : 3
BC LitomyšlBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
12/3Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Holakovský Štefan0 : 3
MPC PardubiceLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/4Bobola Alexander
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila3 : 1
TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Sadloň Denis
vs.
Hýbl Petr3 : 1
K8 TrenčínBC Litomyšl
 
3/4Tomčo Ján
vs.
Klofanda Vladimír3 : 2
BK Kanianka "B"BC Litomyšl
 
4/4Psota Peter
vs.
Vlk Pavel3 : 2
K8 KINGS TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
5/4Vágai Jozef
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 1
SBiZK8 Trenčín
 
6/4Blaško Rastislav
vs.
Sedmík Roman0 : 3
TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
7/4Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav3 : 0
BK TrnavaMPC Pardubice
 
8/4Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Tomša Martin0 : -1
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
9/4Hromádka Ivan
vs.
Mrva Milan0 : -1
Historia de la Roja ZvolenHorses Prešov
 
10/4Gereg Marek
vs.
Žalman Miloš3 : 0
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
11/4Čertík Roman
vs.
Malanik František1 : 3
BK KaniankaBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
1/5Husák Juraj
vs.
Bobola Alexander3 : 0
K8 Buldogs TrenčínTrenčín
 
2/5Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Sadloň Denis3 : 2
TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
3/5Mikuška Peter
vs.
Tomčo Ján0 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Kanianka "B"
 
4/5Billich Ladislav
vs.
Psota Peter2 : 3
La-Bill Nitra K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
5/5Blaho Peter
vs.
Vágai Jozef0 : 3
ZvolenSBiZ
 
6/5Antoška Vladimír
vs.
Blaško Rastislav3 : 2
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomTrenčín
 
7/5Dončuk Jan
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 3
MPC PardubiceBK Trnava
 
8/5Baran Peter
vs.
Kohútka Pavol3 : 0
BEARS PKO PrešovK8 Trenčín
 
9/5Václavek Karol
vs.
Hromádka Ivan3 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomHistoria de la Roja Zvolen
 
10/5Bobola Peter
vs.
Gereg Marek3 : 1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
11/5Čermák Pavel
vs.
Čertík Roman1 : 3
BC LitomyšlBK Kanianka
 
1/6Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Krommel Norbert0 : 3
MPC PardubiceNové Zámky
 
2/6Hýbl Petr
vs.
Diviš Pavel1 : 3
BC LitomyšlMPC Pardubice
 
3/6Klofanda Vladimír
vs.
Stieranka Ľubomír0 : 3
BC LitomyšlSBiZ
 
4/6Vlk Pavel
vs.
Porubský Jozef1 : 3
MPC PardubiceTrenčín
 
5/6Roško Miroslav
vs.
Rychtařík Jan3 : 0
K8 TrenčínBC Litomyšl
 
6/6Sedmík Roman
vs.
Šoltis Pavol3 : 2
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
7/6Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Lukács Zoltán1 : 3
MPC PardubiceŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
8/6Tomša Martin
vs.
Lisík Zdenko-1 : 0
K8 TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
9/6Mrva Milan
vs.
Nechvíle Petr-1 : 0
Horses PrešovBC Litomyšl
 
10/6Žalman Miloš
vs.
Grujbár Miloš2 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Litomyšl
 
11/6Malanik František
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 3 : 1
BK 14 BOBEES KľušovBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
12/6Minárik Peter
vs.
Holakovský Štefan1 : 3
K8 TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
13/1Krommel Norbert
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Nové Zámky
 
13/2Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 0
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
13/3Husák Juraj
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
13/4< volný los >vs.
Gereg Marek0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
13/5Václavek Karol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
13/6Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Rychtařík Jan0 : 0
K8 TrenčínBC Litomyšl
 
13/7Grujbár Miloš
vs.
Žalman Miloš0 : 0
BC LitomyšlMPC Pardubice
 
13/8< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
13/9Vágai Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
13/10Billich Ladislav
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
La-Bill Nitra BK Trnava
 
13/11Nechvíle Petr
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
BC LitomyšlMPC Pardubice
 
13/12< volný los >vs.
Holakovský Štefan0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
13/13Vlk Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
13/14Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Stieranka Ľubomír0 : 0
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomSBiZ
 
13/15Tomša Martin
vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
13/16< volný los >vs.
Porubský Jozef0 : 0
Trenčín
 
13/17Tomčo Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"
 
13/18Blaško Rastislav
vs.
Čertík Roman0 : 0
TrenčínBK Kanianka
 
13/19Blaho Peter
vs.
Bobola Alexander0 : 0
ZvolenTrenčín
 
13/20< volný los >vs.
Hromádka Ivan0 : 0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
 
13/21Malanik František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
13/22Dončuk Jan
vs.
Hýbl Petr0 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Litomyšl
 
13/23Diviš Pavel
vs.
Psota Peter0 : 0
MPC PardubiceK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
13/24< volný los >vs.
Antoška Vladimír0 : 0
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
13/25Lukács Zoltán
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
13/26Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Klofanda Vladimír0 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Litomyšl
 
13/27Minárik Peter
vs.
Baran Peter0 : 0
K8 TrenčínBEARS PKO Prešov
 
13/28< volný los >vs.
Bobola Peter0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
13/29Sedmík Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
13/30Mikuška Peter
vs.
Čermák Pavel0 : 0
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBC Litomyšl
 
13/31Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Sadloň Denis0 : 0
Horses PrešovK8 Trenčín
 
13/32< volný los >vs.
Dzurilla Peter0 : 0
Trenčín
 
13/33Krommel Norbert
vs. 0 : 0
Nové Zámky
 
13/34Husák Juraj
vs.
Gereg Marek0 : 0
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
13/35Václavek Karol
vs. 0 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
13/36 vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
13/37Vágai Jozef
vs. 0 : 0
SBiZ
 
13/38 vs.
Holakovský Štefan0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
13/39Vlk Pavel
vs. 0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
13/40 vs.
Porubský Jozef0 : 0
Trenčín
 
13/41Tomčo Ján
vs. 0 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"
 
13/42 vs.
Hromádka Ivan0 : 0
Historia de la Roja Zvolen
 
13/43Malanik František
vs. 0 : 0
BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov
 
13/44 vs.
Antoška Vladimír0 : 0
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
13/45Lukács Zoltán
vs. 0 : 0
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
13/46 vs.
Bobola Peter0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
13/47Sedmík Roman
vs. 0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
13/48 vs.
Dzurilla Peter0 : 0
Trenčín
 
13/49 vs. 0 : 0
 
13/50 vs. 0 : 0
 
13/51 vs. 0 : 0
 
13/52 vs. 0 : 0
 
13/53 vs. 0 : 0
 
13/54 vs. 0 : 0
 
13/55 vs. 0 : 0
 
13/56 vs. 0 : 0
 
13/57 vs. 0 : 0
 
13/58 vs. 0 : 0
 
13/59 vs. 0 : 0
 
13/60 vs. 0 : 0
 
13/61 vs. 0 : 0
 
13/62 vs. 0 : 0
 
13/63 vs. 0 : 0