Počítadla

Challenge Tour 02 - hra č.9 - K8 Trenčín (7. 4. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Fekete Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
TEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/2Thér Roman
vs.
Kurta Matej1 : 6
SBiZBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/3Hraboš Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/5Sadloň Denis
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Kňažík Peter0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/7Psota Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Kohútka Pavol0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/9Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Herda Juraj0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/11Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/13Ďuráči Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 0 : 0
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/15Piterka Rastislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
1/17Igaz Matej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/18< volný los >vs.
Václavek Karol0 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/19Semelbauer Patrik
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Rozenberg Martin0 : 0
K8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/21Katona Gabriel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Beňo Jozef0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/23Igazová Ľudmila
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Janík Adam0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/25Pastula Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses B Prešov
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Kollár Tomáš0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/27Billich Ladislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
La-Bill Nitra
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Vančo Marek0 : 0
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/29Roško Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/31Slovák František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Vágai Jozef0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/33Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Kurta Matej6 : 3
TEAM BBM MalackyBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/34Hraboš Marek
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 4
BK MIŠO ŽilinaTrenčín
 
1/35Sadloň Denis
vs.
Kňažík Peter6 : 2
K8 TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/36Psota Peter
vs.
Kohútka Pavol6 : 4
K8 KINGS TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/37Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Herda Juraj1 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokBK Topoľčany
 
1/38Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 0
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/39Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 6 : 2
K8 TrenčínBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/40Piterka Rastislav
vs.
Mrva Kristián4 : 6
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyHorses Prešov B
 
1/41Igaz Matej
vs.
Václavek Karol6 : 2
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/42Semelbauer Patrik
vs.
Rozenberg Martin6 : 3
BK TopoľčanyK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/43Katona Gabriel
vs.
Beňo Jozef6 : 2
BK TopoľčanyBK Topoľčany
 
1/44Igazová Ľudmila
vs.
Janík Adam1 : 6
K8 TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/45Pastula Martin
vs.
Kollár Tomáš6 : 0
Horses B PrešovTrenčín
 
1/46Billich Ladislav
vs.
Vančo Marek0 : 6
La-Bill Nitra BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/47Roško Miroslav
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 2
K8 TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/48Slovák František
vs.
Vágai Jozef4 : 6
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky BSBiZ
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Thér Roman0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/57< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/65Thér Roman
vs.
Piterka Rastislav6 : 4
SBiZBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 0 : 0
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/69< volný los >vs.
Kohútka Pavol0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Kňažík Peter0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/72< volný los >vs.
Kurta Matej0 : 0
BK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/73< volný los >vs.
Slovák František0 : 0
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Billich Ladislav0 : 0
La-Bill Nitra
 
1/76< volný los >vs.
Kollár Tomáš0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Igazová Ľudmila0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Beňo Jozef0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Rozenberg Martin0 : 0
K8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/80< volný los >vs.
Václavek Karol0 : 0
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/81Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Hraboš Marek6 : 4
TEAM BBM MalackyBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/82Sadloň Denis
vs.
Psota Peter3 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/83Herda Juraj
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav6 : 4
BK TopoľčanyBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/84Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Mrva Kristián2 : 6
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov B
 
1/85Igaz Matej
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik6 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/86Katona Gabriel
vs.
Janík Adam4 : 6
BK TopoľčanyBBM Malacky
 
1/87Pastula Martin
vs.
Vančo Marek6 : 5
Horses B PrešovBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/88Roško Miroslav
vs.
Vágai Jozef5 : 6
K8 TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/89Thér Roman
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 6 : 2
SBiZBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/90Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš3 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/91Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Kňažík Peter6 : 5
K8 TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/92Kundrák Ján
vs.
Kurta Matej1 : 6
TrenčínBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/93Slovák František
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 3
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky BBK Trnava
 
1/94Billich Ladislav
vs.
Kollár Tomáš6 : 3
La-Bill Nitra Trenčín
 
1/95Igazová Ľudmila
vs.
Beňo Jozef1 : 6
K8 TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/96Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Václavek Karol2 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/97Thér Roman
vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 6
SBiZK8 Trenčín
 
1/98Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Vančo Marek6 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/99Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Katona Gabriel6 : 5
K8 TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/100Kurta Matej
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik6 : 3
BK MIŠO ŽilinaBK Topoľčany
 
1/101Slovák František
vs.
Ďuráči Michal6 : 4
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky BK8 Trenčín
 
1/102Billich Ladislav
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav5 : 6
La-Bill Nitra BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/103Beňo Jozef
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 4
BK TopoľčanyK8 Trenčín
 
1/104Václavek Karol
vs.
Hraboš Marek0 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/105Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 4
TEAM BBM MalackyK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/106Herda Juraj
vs.
Mrva Kristián4 : 6
BK TopoľčanyHorses Prešov B
 
1/107Igaz Matej
vs.
Janík Adam6 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/108Pastula Martin
vs.
Vágai Jozef3 : 6
Horses B PrešovSBiZ
 
1/109Roško Miroslav
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 6
K8 TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/110Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Kurta Matej4 : 6
K8 TrenčínBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/111Slovák František
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav4 : 6
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky BBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/112Beňo Jozef
vs.
Hraboš Marek5 : 6
BK TopoľčanyBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/113Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Herda Juraj6 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokBK Topoľčany
 
1/114Kurta Matej
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 3
BK MIŠO ŽilinaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/115Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.
Pastula Martin6 : 5
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyHorses B Prešov
 
1/116Hraboš Marek
vs.
Janík Adam4 : 6
BK MIŠO ŽilinaBBM Malacky
 
1/117Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš1 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/118Mrva Kristián
vs.
Janík Adam3 : 6
Horses Prešov BBBM Malacky
 
1/119Igaz Matej
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav6 : 4
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/120Vágai Jozef
vs.
Kurta Matej6 : 4
SBiZBK MIŠO Žilina
 
1/121Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Janík Adam5 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokBBM Malacky
 
1/122Igaz Matej
vs.
Vágai Jozef6 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/123Janík Adam
vs.
Igaz Matej5 : 6
BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín