Počítadla

30. Amatérský turnaj (27. 3. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Novák Vítězslav1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Růžičková Michaela2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/1Bartoš Jan
vs.
Hronek Miloslav2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/2Holenda Petr
vs.
Shugayeva Anička2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/2Darius František
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Janata Zdeněk
vs.
Novák Vítězslav1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Kvapil Jan
vs.
Růžičková Michaela2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/3Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Škodný Josef0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Holenda Petr1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Darius František1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Shugayeva Anička
vs.
Novák Vítězslav1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Růžičková Michaela1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/5Bartoš Jan
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Janata Zdeněk2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Kvapil Jan2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/6Škodný Josef
vs.
Hronek Miloslav2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/7Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Holenda Petr2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/7Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Darius František2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Shugayeva Anička
vs.
Janata Zdeněk0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Kvapil Jan1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/8Bartoš Jan
vs.
Škodný Josef0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Shugayeva Anička2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/9Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/10Holenda Petr
vs.
Janata Zdeněk1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Darius František
vs.
Kvapil Jan1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/10Hronek Miloslav
vs.
Kvapilová Hana0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Škodný Josef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
4/2Holenda Petr
vs.
Růžičková Michaela2 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/3Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Hronek Miloslav3 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/4Darius František
vs.
Bartoš Jan2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Kvapil Jan
vs.
Shugayeva Anička3 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/6Janata Zdeněk
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym1 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/7Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Kvapilová Hana3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/8< volný los >vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
4/9Škodný Josef
vs.
Růžičková Michaela3 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/10Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Bartoš Jan3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/11Kvapil Jan
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym2 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/12Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Novák Vítězslav2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/13Škodný Josef
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/14Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/15Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Novák Vítězslav2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice