Počítadla

28. Amatérský turnaj (13. 3. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Havlíček Jiří2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Bartoš Jan
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Pechr Jan2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Kvapil Jan
vs.
Baloun Ondřej0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Havlíček Jiří1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Škodný Josef
vs.
Švantnerová Kristína1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/3Lebduška Filip
vs.
Pavlovič Jan2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Kvapil Jan2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/5Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Havlíček Jiří0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Bartoš Jan
vs.
Škodný Josef2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Švantnerová Kristína
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/6Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Pechr Jan2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Havlíček Jiří
vs.
Kvapil Jan1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/8Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Bartoš Jan
vs.
Švantnerová Kristína2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/8Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Pavlovič Jan1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Baloun Ondřej2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/10Kvapil Jan
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Škodný Josef0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/10Pechr Jan
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Lebduška Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
4/2Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Škodný Josef1 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Havlíček Jiří
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Švantnerová Kristína3 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/5Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
4/6Kvapil Jan
vs.
Pavlovič Jan3 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/7Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Pechr Jan3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/8< volný los >vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
4/9Lebduška Filip
vs.
Škodný Josef1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/10Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/11Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Kvapil Jan3 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/12Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Bartoš Jan2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/13Škodný Josef
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/14Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/15Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice