Počítadla

Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 Trenčín (3. 3. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Ďuráči Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/2Beňo Jozef
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav4 : 6
BK TopoľčanyBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/3Šutek Dušan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Hraboš Marek0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/5Balcár František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/6Sedmík Roman
vs.
Tenk Enrik6 : 4
K8 TrenčínŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
1/7Kňažík Peter
vs.
Vančo Marek5 : 6
SBiZBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Javorka Marcel0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/9Kundrák Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/10Katona Gabriel
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav5 : 6
BK TopoľčanyClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/11Billich Ladislav
vs.
Igazová Ľudmila6 : 2
La-Bill Nitra K8 Trenčín
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Kohútka Pavol0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/13Sadloň Denis
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Krommel Norbert0 : 0
Nové Zámky
 
1/15Mrva Kristián
vs.
Boško Dušan 6 : 0
Horses Prešov BSBiZ
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Psota Peter0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/17Roško Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/18Vrana Marek
vs.
Pastula Martin0 : 6
SBiZHorses B Prešov
 
1/19Fekete Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
TEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Bobola Alexander0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/21Porubský Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/22Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Vágai Jozef2 : 6
TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/23Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Kuchtiak Marek6 : 0
K8 KUFERO TNZLa-Bill Nitra
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Giacomo0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/25Janík Adam
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/26Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 3 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/27Murín Michal
vs.
Scodinu Mattia4 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/29Bobola Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/31Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik0 : 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK Topoľčany
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/33Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav6 : 5
K8 TrenčínBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/34Šutek Dušan
vs.
Hraboš Marek6 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/35Balcár František
vs.
Sedmík Roman6 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/36Vančo Marek
vs.
Javorka Marcel6 : 2
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanySBiZ
 
1/37Kundrák Ján
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav5 : 6
TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/38Billich Ladislav
vs.
Kohútka Pavol1 : 6
La-Bill Nitra K8 Trenčín
 
1/39Sadloň Denis
vs.
Krommel Norbert6 : 3
K8 TrenčínNové Zámky
 
1/40Mrva Kristián
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 3
Horses Prešov BK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/41Roško Miroslav
vs.
Pastula Martin5 : 6
K8 TrenčínHorses B Prešov
 
1/42Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Bobola Alexander6 : 3
TEAM BBM MalackyTrenčín
 
1/43Porubský Jozef
vs.
Vágai Jozef3 : 6
TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/44Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo6 : 2
K8 KUFERO TNZK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/45Janík Adam
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 6 : 2
BBM MalackyBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/46Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/47Bobola Peter
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/48Semelbauer Patrik
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 6
BK TopoľčanyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Beňo Jozef0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Tenk Enrik0 : 0
ŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
1/52Kňažík Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Katona Gabriel0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/54Igazová Ľudmila
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Boško Dušan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Vrana Marek0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.
Kollár Tomáš0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/60Kuchtiak Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
La-Bill Nitra
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/62Murín Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Bahno Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/65Beňo Jozef
vs.
Psota Peter5 : 3
BK TopoľčanyK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Krommel Norbert0 : 0
Nové Zámky
 
1/67Tenk Enrik
vs.
Billich Ladislav5 : 2
ŠK ELITE BratislavaLa-Bill Nitra
 
1/68Kňažík Peter
vs.
Kundrák Ján2 : 5
SBiZTrenčín
 
1/69Katona Gabriel
vs.
Javorka Marcel5 : 1
BK TopoľčanySBiZ
 
1/70Igazová Ľudmila
vs.
Sedmík Roman0 : 5
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Hraboš Marek0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/72Boško Dušan
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav4 : 5
SBiZBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/73Vrana Marek
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik2 : 5
SBiZBK Topoľčany
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Bobola Peter0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/75Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír1 : 5
TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/76Kuchtiak Marek
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 1 : 5
La-Bill Nitra BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/77Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo5 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/78Murín Michal
vs.
Porubský Jozef3 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokTrenčín
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Bobola Alexander0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/80Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Roško Miroslav4 : 5
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomK8 Trenčín
 
1/81Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Šutek Dušan4 : 6
K8 TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/82Balcár František
vs.
Vančo Marek5 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/83Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Kohútka Pavol3 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaK8 Trenčín
 
1/84Sadloň Denis
vs.
Mrva Kristián1 : 6
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov B
 
1/85Pastula Martin
vs.
Fekete Lukáš6 : 4
Horses B PrešovTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/86Vágai Jozef
vs.
Rozenberg Martin6 : 5
SBiZK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/87Janík Adam
vs.
Scodinu Mattia5 : 6
BBM MalackyK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/88Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 6
BK TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/89Beňo Jozef
vs.
Krommel Norbert4 : 5
BK TopoľčanyNové Zámky
 
1/90Tenk Enrik
vs.
Kundrák Ján2 : 5
ŠK ELITE BratislavaTrenčín
 
1/91Katona Gabriel
vs.
Sedmík Roman5 : 3
BK TopoľčanyK8 Trenčín
 
1/92Hraboš Marek
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav5 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/93Semelbauer Patrik
vs.
Bobola Peter4 : 5
BK TopoľčanyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/94Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 5 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/95Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Porubský Jozef5 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokTrenčín
 
1/96Bobola Alexander
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 5
TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/97Krommel Norbert
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 2
Nové ZámkyBK Trnava
 
1/98Kundrák Ján
vs.
Janík Adam0 : 5
TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/99Katona Gabriel
vs.
Rozenberg Martin5 : 3
BK TopoľčanyK8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/100Hraboš Marek
vs.
Fekete Lukáš4 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/101Bobola Peter
vs.
Sadloň Denis1 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/102Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav5 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/103Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Balcár František5 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/104Roško Miroslav
vs.
Ďuráči Michal4 : 5
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/105Šutek Dušan
vs.
Vančo Marek6 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/106Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 6
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov B
 
1/107Pastula Martin
vs.
Vágai Jozef5 : 6
Horses B PrešovSBiZ
 
1/108Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/109Krommel Norbert
vs.
Janík Adam4 : 5
Nové ZámkyBBM Malacky
 
1/110Katona Gabriel
vs.
Fekete Lukáš4 : 5
BK TopoľčanyTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/111Sadloň Denis
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír5 : 4
K8 TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/112Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Ďuráči Michal5 : 0
ALPIA RužomberokK8 Trenčín
 
1/113Janík Adam
vs.
Kohútka Pavol5 : 1
BBM MalackyK8 Trenčín
 
1/114Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Vančo Marek5 : 2
TEAM BBM MalackyBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/115Sadloň Denis
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 5
K8 TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/116Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Pastula Martin5 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokHorses B Prešov
 
1/117Šutek Dušan
vs.
Fekete Lukáš3 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/118Mrva Kristián
vs.
Igaz Matej3 : 6
Horses Prešov BK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/119Vágai Jozef
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 4
SBiZALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/120Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Janík Adam6 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/121Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 4
TEAM BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/122Vágai Jozef
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 1
SBiZK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/123Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Vágai Jozef6 : 4
TEAM BBM MalackySBiZ