Počítadla

24. Amatérský turnaj (13. 2. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Charbuský Jaroslav2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Holenda Petr
vs.
Pechr Jan2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Bartoš Jan
vs.
Šimůnková Zuzana2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/2Janata Zdeněk
vs.
Šimek Michal1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/2Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/2Kvapil Jan
vs.
Švantnerová Kristína0 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/2Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Pavlovič Jan2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Janata Zdeněk2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Holenda Petr
vs.
Kvapil Jan2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Bartoš Jan
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Šimek Michal
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Charbuský Jaroslav0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/4Švantnerová Kristína
vs.
Pechr Jan2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Šimůnková Zuzana1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/5Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Šimek Michal0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/5Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Holenda Petr
vs.
Švantnerová Kristína0 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/5Bartoš Jan
vs.
Pavlovič Jan0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Janata Zdeněk1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Charbuský Jaroslav
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/6Pechr Jan
vs.
Kvapil Jan0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/6Šimůnková Zuzana
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
5/1Švantnerová Kristína
vs.
Pechr Jan3 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
5/2Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Šimek Michal3 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
5/3Charbuský Jaroslav
vs.
Šimůnková Zuzana3 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
5/4Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Bartoš Jan3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Janata Zdeněk2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/6Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Holenda Petr3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/7Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Kvapil Jan3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/8Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/9Švantnerová Kristína
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym0 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
5/10Charbuský Jaroslav
vs.
Pavlovič Jan2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/11Janata Zdeněk
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/12Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/13Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Pavlovič Jan3 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
5/14Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/15Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Kvapilová Hana3 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice