Počítadla

23. Amatérský turnaj (6. 2. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Sáblík Milan0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Barcal Tomáš1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Darius František
vs.
Pavlovič Jan2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Holenda Petr
vs.
Shugayeva Anička1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/2Bartoš Jan
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Janata Zdeněk
vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/2Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/2Kvapil Jan
vs.
Šimek Michal1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/3Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Bartoš Jan1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Janata Zdeněk2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Darius František
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/3Holenda Petr
vs.
Kvapil Jan2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/4Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Sáblík Milan2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Michálek Petr
vs.
Barcal Tomáš2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/4Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Pavlovič Jan0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Šimek Michal
vs.
Shugayeva Anička2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/5Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Michálek Petr1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Darius František
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Holenda Petr
vs.
Šimek Michal1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/6Sáblík Milan
vs.
Bartoš Jan2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Barcal Tomáš
vs.
Janata Zdeněk2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/6Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/6Shugayeva Anička
vs.
Kvapil Jan0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
5/1Michálek Petr
vs.
Janata Zdeněk2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/2Sáblík Milan
vs.
Holenda Petr1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/3Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Kvapil Jan0 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
5/4Shugayeva Anička
vs.
Bartoš Jan1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
5/6Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Darius František1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/7Barcal Tomáš
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/8Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Šimek Michal0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
5/9Michálek Petr
vs.
Holenda Petr1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/10Kvapil Jan
vs.
Bartoš Jan1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
5/11Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Darius František0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/12Barcal Tomáš
vs.
Šimek Michal1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
5/13Holenda Petr
vs.
Bartoš Jan2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/14Darius František
vs.
Šimek Michal2 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
5/15Bartoš Jan
vs.
Šimek Michal3 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč