Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok (17. 2. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kubán Michal1 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/3Šoltis Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Dikoš Tomáš0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/5Kundrák Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/7Janík Adam
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Lisík Jozef0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/9Tarina Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/10Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Kis Martin3 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Trnava
 
1/11Husák Richard
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/13Fekete Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
TEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Dugovič Roman0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/15Babjak Peter
vs.
Krommel Norbert6 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaNové Zámky
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/17Köles Balázs
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/18Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír5 : 6
Horses Prešov1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/19Gereg Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Mattia0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/21Hraboš Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/23Ďuráči Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Krovina Tomáš0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/25Jamriška Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Kováč Lukáš0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/27Lang Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Konárik Marcel0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/29Igaz Matej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
1/31Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Priesol Michal6 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokAréna Ružomberok
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kubán Michal6 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/34Šoltis Michal
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš6 : 4
Horses Prešov BAlpia Martin
 
1/35Kundrák Ján
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 6
TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/36Janík Adam
vs.
Lisík Jozef6 : 3
BBM MalackyAlpia Martin
 
1/37Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Kis Martin3 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/38Husák Richard
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/39Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Dugovič Roman1 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyBK Kanianka
 
1/40Babjak Peter
vs.
Šoltis Pavol5 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/41Köles Balázs
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír6 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/42Gereg Marek
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 2
Horses PrešovK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/43Hraboš Marek
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít3 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Trnava
 
1/44Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 4
K8 TrenčínBK Kanianka
 
1/45Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Kováč Lukáš3 : 6
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/46Lang Daniel
vs.
Konárik Marcel5 : 6
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/47Igaz Matej
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínHorses Prešov B
 
1/48Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Polách Jaroslav1 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Krommel Norbert
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Nové Zámky
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Štofko Vojtech0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Priesol Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Aréna Ružomberok
 
1/65Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Babjak Peter4 : 6
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
TEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Tarina Vladimír0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/69Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Lisík Jozef3 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaAlpia Martin
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Dikoš Tomáš0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/72Krommel Norbert
vs.
Kubán Michal0 : 6
Nové ZámkyBK Kanianka
 
1/73Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 4
Horses PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/76< volný los >vs.
Jamriška Jakub0 : 0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Krovina Tomáš0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Hraboš Marek0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Mattia0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/80Priesol Michal
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír6 : 3
Aréna Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/81Koniar Jakub
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov B
 
1/82Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Janík Adam4 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokBBM Malacky
 
1/83Kis Martin
vs.
Husák Richard1 : 6
BK TrnavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/84Dugovič Roman
vs.
Šoltis Pavol3 : 6
BK KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/85Köles Balázs
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/86Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Ďuráči Michal5 : 6
BK TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/87Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Konárik Marcel6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/88Igaz Matej
vs.
Polách Jaroslav1 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Babjak Peter
vs.
Fekete Lukáš4 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/90Mikuška Peter
vs.
Tarina Vladimír6 : 5
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/91Lisík Jozef
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 3
Alpia MartinTrenčín
 
1/92Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Kubán Michal4 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/93Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 3
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov B
 
1/94Lang Daniel
vs.
Jamriška Jakub5 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/95Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Hraboš Marek6 : 1
BK KaniankaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/96Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Priesol Michal6 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAréna Ružomberok
 
1/97Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 2
TEAM BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/98Mikuška Peter
vs.
Konárik Marcel3 : 6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/99Lisík Jozef
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít4 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Trnava
 
1/100Kubán Michal
vs.
Gereg Marek4 : 6
BK KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/101Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Dugovič Roman5 : 6
Horses PrešovBK Kanianka
 
1/102Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Kis Martin5 : 6
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovBK Trnava
 
1/103Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 4
BK KaniankaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/104Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Šoltis Michal2 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov B
 
1/105Koniar Jakub
vs.
Janík Adam6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/106Husák Richard
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/107Köles Balázs
vs.
Ďuráči Michal6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Trenčín
 
1/108Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/109Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Konárik Marcel3 : 6
TEAM BBM Malacky1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/110Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Gereg Marek4 : 6
BK TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/111Dugovič Roman
vs.
Kis Martin4 : 6
BK KaniankaBK Trnava
 
1/112Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 3
BK KaniankaHorses Prešov B
 
1/113Konárik Marcel
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/114Gereg Marek
vs.
Janík Adam4 : 6
Horses PrešovBBM Malacky
 
1/115Kis Martin
vs.
Kováč Lukáš3 : 6
BK Trnava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/116Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Ďuráči Michal6 : 3
BK KaniankaK8 Trenčín
 
1/117Koniar Jakub
vs.
Konárik Marcel7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/118Husák Richard
vs.
Janík Adam7 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/119Köles Balázs
vs.
Kováč Lukáš2 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/120Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Krovina Tomáš2 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka
 
1/121Koniar Jakub
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/122Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Krovina Tomáš7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/123Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kováč Lukáš7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava