Počítadla

20. čtvrteční devítka (18. 1. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Švestka Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Charbuský Jiří
vs.
Bednář Tomáš3 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/3Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/5Kapitančik Marcel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/7Michálek Petr
vs.
Kříž Jindra4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/10Smítal Lukáš
vs.
Sáblík Milan4 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Vlk Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Darius František0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Zbořil Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/15Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Charbuský Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Vondráček Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/18Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Krátký Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Beránek Luboš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Reinberk Milan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/21Baloun Ondřej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Longdi Zhou0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/23Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Vratišovský Filip4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/25Dončuk Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26Šimek Michal
vs.
Škodný Josef4 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/27Výskot David
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/29Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Brancuský st. Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/31Balán Martin
vs.
Ryšina Petr3 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Švestka Martin
vs.
Bednář Tomáš4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/34Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Michálek Petr
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Smítal Lukáš4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/38Vlk Pavel
vs.
Darius František4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Zbořil Jan4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Vondráček Petr
vs.
Krátký Petr3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Beránek Luboš
vs.
Reinberk Milan1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Longdi Zhou1 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/44Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Kníže Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Dončuk Jan
vs.
Šimek Michal4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/46Výskot David
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Brancuský st. Petr1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Ryšina Petr
vs.
Praus Tomáš1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Charbuský Jiří0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52Kříž Jindra
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Sáblík Milan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Charbuský Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Vratišovský Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Škodný Josef0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Balán Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/65Charbuský Jiří
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav4 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Zbořil Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Darius František0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/68Kříž Jindra
vs.
Smítal Lukáš4 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/69Sáblík Milan
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/72Charbuský Jaroslav
vs.
Bednář Tomáš4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/73Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Ryšina Petr4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Výskot David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/76Vratišovský Filip
vs.
Šimek Michal4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/77Škodný Josef
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Baloun Ondřej0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Beránek Luboš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/80Balán Martin
vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/81Švestka Martin
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/82Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/83Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/84Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/85Krátký Petr
vs.
Reinberk Milan3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/86Longdi Zhou
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/87Dončuk Jan
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/88Brancuský st. Petr
vs.
Praus Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/89Charbuský Jiří
vs.
Zbořil Jan4 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/90Darius František
vs.
Kříž Jindra3 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/91Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/92Bartoš Jan
vs.
Charbuský Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/93Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym1 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/94Výskot David
vs.
Vratišovský Filip2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/95Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Baloun Ondřej0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/96Beránek Luboš
vs.
Vondráček Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/97Charbuský Jiří
vs.
Brancuský st. Petr3 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/98Kříž Jindra
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav3 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/99Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Kníže Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/100Charbuský Jaroslav
vs.
Krátký Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/101Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/102Vratišovský Filip
vs.
Vlk Pavel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/103Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/104Vondráček Petr
vs.
Švestka Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/105Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/106Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav4 : 3
SK Billard Centrum PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/107Reinberk Milan
vs.
Longdi Zhou1 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/108Dončuk Jan
vs.
Praus Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/109Brancuský st. Petr
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/110Kníže Martin
vs.
Krátký Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/111Lebduška Filip
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/112Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/113Brancuský st. Petr
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/114Krátký Petr
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/115Lebduška Filip
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/116Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Reinberk Milan3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/117Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/118Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Reinberk Milan4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/119Longdi Zhou
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 3
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/120Praus Tomáš
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/121Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Vobořil Zdeněk1 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/122Longdi Zhou
vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/123Vobořil Zdeněk
vs.
Praus Tomáš4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice